SB3 Table

2020-2021 Spanish Segunda B3 Table

2020-2021 Spanish Segunda B3
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Group A
1Gimnastic209833215+1735
2Barcelona B2010462817+1134
3FC Andorra208752319+431
4UE Llagostera207851919+029
5Cornella208572725+229
6Badalona207761616+028
7Lleida208392423+127
8Espanyol B206592227-523
9L'Hospitalet2064102135-1422
10AE Prat204971320-721
11UE Olot2046101928-918
Group B
1UD Ibiza-Eivissa181242265+2140
2Alcoyano189451716+131
3Villarreal B187742115+628
4Hercules186661514+124
5La Nucia186571519-423
6Levante B186481519-422
7Atzeneta185672018+221
8Santa Eulalia184951013-321
9Orihuela CF183691226-1415
10Valencia-Mestalla182972026-615
Promotion Group
1UD Ibiza-Eivissa201343287+2143
2Gimnastic2291033518+1737
3FC Andorra2210752720+737
4Barcelona B2211473120+1137
5Alcoyano209561919+032
6Villarreal B207852420+429
Qualification Group
1Cornella229673025+533
2Badalona228772018+231
3Lleida219392523+230
4UE Llagostera217862021-129
5Hercules207671615+127
6Levante B207491723-625
7La Nucia206681623-724
Relegation Group
1Santa Eulalia206951414+027
2Espanyol B2275102530-526
3L'Hospitalet2274112538-1325
4UE Olot2266102128-724
5AE Prat225981623-724
6Atzeneta205692121+021
7Orihuela CF2046101531-1618
8Valencia-Mestalla202992129-815
2020-2021 Spanish Segunda B3 (Home)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Group A
1Gimnastic10730236+1724
2Barcelona B10721216+1523
3UE Llagostera10640135+822
4FC Andorra10541147+719
5Cornella10523149+517
6Lleida105231311+217
7UE Olot104421411+316
8Badalona1043375+215
9L'Hospitalet104241514+114
10Espanyol B104241012-214
11AE Prat1025368-211
Group B
1UD Ibiza-Eivissa10811163+1325
2Hercules10631114+721
3Levante B10523126+617
4Alcoyano105231210+217
5Villarreal B104331210+215
6Santa Eulalia1035276+114
7La Nucia1034377+013
8Orihuela CF103341013-312
9Atzeneta102531210+211
10Valencia-Mestalla102441213-110
Promotion Group
1Barcelona B11821237+1626
2Gimnastic11740258+1725
3UD Ibiza-Eivissa10811163+1325
4FC Andorra11641157+822
5Alcoyano105231210+217
6Villarreal B104331210+215
Qualification Group
1UE Llagostera10640135+822
2Hercules10631114+721
3Cornella11623179+820
4Lleida116231411+320
5Badalona11533116+518
6Levante B10523126+617
7La Nucia1034377+013
Relegation Group
1UE Olot115421511+419
2L'Hospitalet115241915+417
3Espanyol B115241213-117
4Santa Eulalia1035276+114
5Orihuela CF103341013-312
6Atzeneta102531210+211
7AE Prat11254710-311
8Valencia-Mestalla102441213-110
2020-2021 Spanish Segunda B3 (Away)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Group A
1Badalona10343911-213
2Cornella103341316-312
3FC Andorra10334912-312
4Gimnastic1025399+011
5Barcelona B10325711-411
6Lleida103161112-110
7AE Prat10244712-510
8Espanyol B102351215-39
9L'Hospitalet10226621-158
10UE Llagostera10145614-87
11UE Olot10028517-122
Group B
1UD Ibiza-Eivissa10532124+818
2Alcoyano1043379-215
3Villarreal B103521210+214
4Santa Eulalia1034378-113
5La Nucia10325916-711
6Atzeneta10316911-210
7Levante B10226517-128
8Hercules10136511-66
9Orihuela CF10136518-136
10Valencia-Mestalla10055916-75
Promotion Group
1UD Ibiza-Eivissa10532124+818
2FC Andorra114341213-115
3Alcoyano1043379-215
4Villarreal B103521210+214
5Gimnastic112631010+012
6Barcelona B11326813-511
Qualification Group
1Cornella113441316-313
2Badalona11344912-313
3La Nucia10325916-711
4Lleida103161112-110
5Levante B10226517-128
6UE Llagostera11146716-97
7Hercules10136511-66
Relegation Group
1Santa Eulalia1034378-113
2AE Prat11344913-413
3Atzeneta10316911-210
4Espanyol B112361317-49
5L'Hospitalet11227623-178
6Orihuela CF10136518-136
7Valencia-Mestalla10055916-75
8UE Olot11128617-115
2020-2021 Spanish Segunda B3 (Overall)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Group A
1Gimnastic209833215+1735
2Barcelona B2010462817+1134
3FC Andorra208752319+431
4UE Llagostera207851919+029
5Cornella208572725+229
6Badalona207761616+028
7Lleida208392423+127
8Espanyol B206592227-523
9L'Hospitalet2064102135-1422
10AE Prat204971320-721
11UE Olot2046101928-918
Group B
1UD Ibiza-Eivissa181242265+2140
2Alcoyano189451716+131
3Villarreal B187742115+628
4Hercules186661514+124
5La Nucia186571519-423
6Levante B186481519-422
7Atzeneta185672018+221
8Santa Eulalia184951013-321
9Orihuela CF183691226-1415
10Valencia-Mestalla182972026-615
Promotion Group
1UD Ibiza-Eivissa201343287+2143
2Gimnastic2291033518+1737
3FC Andorra2210752720+737
4Barcelona B2211473120+1137
5Alcoyano209561919+032
6Villarreal B207852420+429
Qualification Group
1Cornella229673025+533
2Badalona228772018+231
3Lleida219392523+230
4UE Llagostera217862021-129
5Hercules207671615+127
6Levante B207491723-625
7La Nucia206681623-724
Relegation Group
1Santa Eulalia206951414+027
2Espanyol B2275102530-526
3L'Hospitalet2274112538-1325
4UE Olot2266102128-724
5AE Prat225981623-724
6Atzeneta205692121+021
7Orihuela CF2046101531-1618
8Valencia-Mestalla202992129-815

Form Table for this division