SB3 Table

2020-2021 Spanish Segunda B3 Table

2020-2021 Spanish Segunda B3
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1UD Ibiza-Eivissa11920161+1529
1Gimnastic126512410+1423
2FC Andorra115421310+319
3Barcelona B126151412+219
3Hercules1154295+419
4Lleida115151814+416
5Badalona12444910-116
6Alcoyano1154286+219
6L'Hospitalet125161318-516
7UE Llagostera1135368-214
7Villarreal B11452127+517
8Cornella113441314-113
9Espanyol B113441114-313
10UE Olot122551219-711
11AE Prat1124559-410
14Orihuela CF933347-312
16Atzeneta112451215-310
18Valencia-Mestalla111641416-29
19Santa Eulalia1116437-49
20La Nucia10154511-68
21Levante B10136412-86
2020-2021 Spanish Segunda B3 (Home)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Gimnastic7520195+1417
2Barcelona B6510113+816
3UD Ibiza-Eivissa550080+815
4Hercules642082+614
5FC Andorra642083+514
6L'Hospitalet6402107+312
7Villarreal B532092+711
8Lleida531195+410
9Alcoyano531152+310
10UE Olot624097+210
11UE Llagostera523052+39
12Cornella522163+38
13Orihuela CF422031+28
14AE Prat722335-28
15Atzeneta614176+17
16Espanyol B421155+07
17Badalona621344+07
18Santa Eulalia614122+07
19Valencia-Mestalla612389-15
20Levante B511334-14
21La Nucia503224-23
2020-2021 Spanish Segunda B3 (Away)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1UD Ibiza-Eivissa642081+714
2Badalona623156-19
3Alcoyano623134-19
4Lleida620499+06
5Gimnastic513155+06
6Villarreal B613235-26
7Espanyol B713369-36
8FC Andorra512257-25
9Hercules512213-25
10Cornella6123711-45
11La Nucia512237-45
12UE Llagostera612316-55
13Valencia-Mestalla504167-14
14Orihuela CF511316-54
15L'Hospitalet6114311-84
16Atzeneta510459-43
17Barcelona B610539-63
18AE Prat402224-22
19Santa Eulalia502315-42
20Levante B502318-72
21UE Olot6015312-91
2020-2021 Spanish Segunda B3 (Overall)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1UD Ibiza-Eivissa11920161+1529
2Gimnastic126512410+1423
3FC Andorra115421310+319
4Barcelona B126151412+219
5Hercules1154295+419
6Lleida115151814+416
7Badalona12444910-116
8Alcoyano1154286+219
9L'Hospitalet125161318-516
10UE Llagostera1135368-214
11Villarreal B11452127+517
12Cornella113441314-113
13Espanyol B113441114-313
14UE Olot122551219-711
15AE Prat1124559-410
16Orihuela CF933347-312
17Atzeneta112451215-310
18Valencia-Mestalla111641416-29
19Santa Eulalia1116437-49
20La Nucia10154511-68
21Levante B10136412-86

Form Table for this division