SB4 Table

2020-2021 Spanish Segunda B4 Table

2020-2021 Spanish Segunda B4
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Group A
1Algeciras189542117+432
2CD San Fernando189452215+731
3Atletico Sanluqueno CF189451817+131
4Linense187741712+528
5Tamaraceite186931915+427
6Cadiz B186572019+123
7Las Palmas Atletico184951316-321
8Recreativo Huelva185582927+220
9Marbella184682019+118
10CD Marino1824121133-2210
Group B
1UCAM Murcia189632215+733
2Linares Deportivo1810352216+633
3Betis B187922315+830
4Sevilla B188642719+830
5Cordoba187652116+527
6Real Murcia186752221+125
7Granada B186572019+123
8CD El Ejido 2012184771721-419
9Yeclano1825111327-1411
10Lorca Deportiva CF1816111533-189
Promotion Group
1Linares Deportivo2414552817+1147
2UCAM Murcia2412753123+843
3Algeciras2411762523+240
4Betis B2410953322+1139
5CD San Fernando2411582923+638
6Atletico Sanluqueno CF24104102328-534
Qualification Group
1Sevilla B2410863727+1038
2Linense2410862422+238
3Cordoba2410773122+937
4Real Murcia249872725+235
5Tamaraceite2471252320+333
6Cadiz B2485112729-229
Relegation Group
1Las Palmas Atletico2681172725+235
2CD El Ejido 2012269893027+335
3Granada B269892523+235
4Marbella2697103127+434
5Yeclano2685132940-1129
6Recreativo Huelva2665153638-223
7Lorca Deportiva CF2647152649-2319
8CD Marino2626181850-3212
2020-2021 Spanish Segunda B4 (Home)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Group A
1Tamaraceite9531106+418
2Algeciras95221410+417
3Recreativo Huelva95131910+916
4Cadiz B94231511+414
5CD San Fernando942397+214
6Linense935153+214
7Atletico Sanluqueno CF94231011-114
8Las Palmas Atletico92521010+011
9Marbella9234109+19
10CD Marino914438-57
Group B
1Linares Deportivo10721114+723
2UCAM Murcia10631159+621
3Betis B10541167+919
4Sevilla B10442117+416
5Real Murcia104331311+215
6CD El Ejido 201210343107+313
7Cordoba103341412+212
8Granada B10235911-29
9Yeclano102261017-78
10Lorca Deportiva CF101361121-106
Promotion Group
1Linares Deportivo12831135+827
2Betis B12741218+1325
3UCAM Murcia127321913+624
4Algeciras126421611+522
5CD San Fernando12624139+420
6Atletico Sanluqueno CF125251215-317
Qualification Group
1Tamaraceite12642128+422
2Linense1255299+020
3Sevilla B125431510+519
4Real Murcia125431512+319
5Cadiz B125251816+217
6Cordoba124441714+316
Relegation Group
1Recreativo Huelva136162414+1019
2CD El Ejido 2012135441710+719
3Marbella135441610+619
4Las Palmas Atletico134631714+318
5Yeclano135261921-217
6Granada B133461113-213
7Lorca Deportiva CF132471727-1010
8CD Marino13157614-88
2020-2021 Spanish Segunda B4 (Away)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Group A
1CD San Fernando9522138+517
2Atletico Sanluqueno CF952286+217
3Algeciras943277+015
4Linense9423129+314
5Las Palmas Atletico924336-310
6Marbella92341010+09
7Tamaraceite916299+09
8Cadiz B923458-39
9Recreativo Huelva90451017-74
10CD Marino9108825-173
Group B
1Sevilla B105322013+718
2UCAM Murcia10532117+418
3Cordoba1053296+318
4Granada B105231310+317
5Betis B103521010+014
6Linares Deportivo94141212+013
7Real Murcia103431112-113
8Yeclano10235611-59
9CD El Ejido 201210235915-69
10Lorca Deportiva CF10136716-96
Promotion Group
1Linares Deportivo126241512+320
2UCAM Murcia125431210+219
3CD San Fernando125341614+218
4Algeciras12534912-318
5Atletico Sanluqueno CF125251113-217
6Betis B123541214-214
Qualification Group
1Cordoba12633148+621
2Sevilla B125432217+519
3Linense125341513+218
4Real Murcia124441213-116
5Cadiz B12336913-412
6Tamaraceite121831112-111
Relegation Group
1Granada B136431410+422
2Las Palmas Atletico134541011-117
3CD El Ejido 2012134451317-416
4Marbella134361517-215
5Yeclano133371019-912
6Lorca Deportiva CF13238922-139
7Recreativo Huelva130491224-124
8CD Marino1311111236-244
2020-2021 Spanish Segunda B4 (Overall)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Group A
1Algeciras189542117+432
2CD San Fernando189452215+731
3Atletico Sanluqueno CF189451817+131
4Linense187741712+528
5Tamaraceite186931915+427
6Cadiz B186572019+123
7Las Palmas Atletico184951316-321
8Recreativo Huelva185582927+220
9Marbella184682019+118
10CD Marino1824121133-2210
Group B
1UCAM Murcia189632215+733
2Linares Deportivo1810352216+633
3Betis B187922315+830
4Sevilla B188642719+830
5Cordoba187652116+527
6Real Murcia186752221+125
7Granada B186572019+123
8CD El Ejido 2012184771721-419
9Yeclano1825111327-1411
10Lorca Deportiva CF1816111533-189
Promotion Group
1Linares Deportivo2414552817+1147
2UCAM Murcia2412753123+843
3Algeciras2411762523+240
4Betis B2410953322+1139
5CD San Fernando2411582923+638
6Atletico Sanluqueno CF24104102328-534
Qualification Group
1Sevilla B2410863727+1038
2Linense2410862422+238
3Cordoba2410773122+937
4Real Murcia249872725+235
5Tamaraceite2471252320+333
6Cadiz B2485112729-229
Relegation Group
1Las Palmas Atletico2681172725+235
2CD El Ejido 2012269893027+335
3Granada B269892523+235
4Marbella2697103127+434
5Yeclano2685132940-1129
6Recreativo Huelva2665153638-223
7Lorca Deportiva CF2647152649-2319
8CD Marino2626181850-3212

Form Table for this division