Results (Wed 28‑Feb‑2018)

  FA Cup
FTTottenham6‑1Rochdale
 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTSacachispas FC0‑0Barracas Central
 Argentina Primera D
FTCA Lugano1‑3Central Ballester
FTVictoriano Arenas1‑0Claypole
 Austria ÖFB Cup
FTRapid Vienna2‑1SV Ried
FTSalzburg7‑0SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTSturm Graz3‑0SV Wimpassing
 Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTGuabira1‑3Jorge Wilstermann
 Cyprus Cup
FTAEK Larnaca7‑0PAEEK
FTApollon Limassol2‑0Othellos Athienou
FTDoxa Katokopia2‑2Pafos FC
FTNea Salamis0‑0Olympiakos Nicosia
  Denmark Superliga
FTHobro0‑2FC Copenhagen
FTOB Odense3‑1Lyngby BK
FTRanders Freja0‑0FC Helsingor
 Egypt Premier League
FTEl Dakhleya0‑3Al Ahly
FTTanta0‑1Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
  Cup
FTChambly Thelle1‑0Strasbourg
FTParis Saint Germain3‑0Marseille
 Greece Cup:: play-off
FTPanionios1‑3Paok
 Hungary Cup
AETPuskas Academia2‑0Zalaegerszegi TE
FTBalmazujvarosi0‑0Gyori ETO
FTBekescsaba1‑0Nagykanizsa
FTDorogi FC2‑3Debrecen
FTVac FC0‑1Diosgyori
  India Indian Super League
FTFC Goa5‑1ATK
  Friendlies
FTIraq4‑1Saudi Arabia
 International Algarve Cup (women):: group A
FTAustralia4‑3Norway
FTPortugal2‑1China
 International Algarve Cup (women):: group B
FTCanada1‑3Sweden
FTSouth Korea3‑1Russia
 International Algarve Cup (women):: group C
FTDenmark0‑0Iceland
FTJapan2‑6Netherlands
 International Club Friendlies
FTDinamo Brest1‑3Rosenborg
 Israel Cup
FTBeitar Jerusalem0‑0Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1‑0Hapoel Be'er Sheva
  Coppa Italia
APLazio0‑0AC Milan
FTJuventus1‑0Atalanta
 Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 3
FTCorrecaminos de la UAT2‑3Monterrey
 Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 4
FTSantos0‑0Mineros de Zacatecas
 Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 6
FTMurcielagos FC0‑1CA Zacatepec
 Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 7
FTVeracruz0‑1Club Atlas
 Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 8
FTAtletico de San Luis2‑1CF Pachuca
 Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 9
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑1Club Queretaro
 Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica1‑1Mladost Podgorica
FTDecic Tuzi0‑0Grbalj Radanovici
FTKom0‑1Zeta Golubovci
FTRudar Pljevlja3‑1Petrovac
FTSutjeska3‑1FK Iskra
 Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida3‑0FUS Rabat
FTRSB Berkane1‑1Hassania Agadir
FTWydad Casablanca3‑1FAR Rabat
 Netherlands KNVB Beker
FTAZ Alkmaar4‑0Twente
FTFeyenoord3‑0Willem II
 Nigeria Professional Football League
FTLobi Stars1‑0Akwa United
FTPlateau United1‑0Enugu Rangers
FTSunshine Stars2‑1MFM FC
 Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTComerciantes Unidos0‑2Universitario de Deportes
FTUniversidad San Martin4‑0Sport Rosario
 Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTSport Boys0‑1Binacional
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia0‑0Piast Gliwice
FTGornik Zabrze0‑0Pogon Szczecin
FTLech Poznan2‑1Slask Wroclaw
FTWisla Krakow1‑1Korona Kielce
 Portugal Cup
FTAves1‑0Caldas
 Russia Cup
FTTosno2‑1Luch Energiya Vladivostok
 Rwanda Championnat National
FTBugesera0‑0Etincelles
FTMukura1‑1Marines
FTSunrise1‑1Amagaju
 Saudi Arabia 1st Division
FTAl Khaleej FC2‑1Al Hazm
FTJeddah Club4‑0Al Watani
 South Africa Premier League
FTAjax Cape Town2‑0Supersport United
 South America Copa Libertadores:: group 1
FTDefensor Sporting1‑1Gremio
FTMonagas SC0‑2Cerro Porteno
 South America Copa Libertadores:: group 2
FTColo Colo0‑1Atletico Nacional
 South America Copa Libertadores:: group 5
FTRacing Club4‑2Cruzeiro
  Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑1Valencia
FTAtletico Madrid4‑0Leganes
FTEibar1‑0Villarreal
FTGetafe3‑0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTMalaga0‑1Sevilla
  Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTGimnastica Segoviana CF0‑0Toledo
 Switzerland Cup
FTFC Zurich2‑1Grasshoppers
  Uganda Super League
FTMasavu0‑0KCCA FC
FTSC Villa3‑0URA FC
 United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Wasl1‑2Al-Nasr SC
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC2‑1Al-Jazira
 Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTDeportivo Anzoategui1‑1Estudiantes Merida
FTDeportivo Tachira3‑2Carabobo FC
FTZamora FC1‑1Atletico Venezuela
FTZulia4‑0Estudiantes de Caracas

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top