Results (Thu 26‑Apr‑2018)

England flag England National League South
FTWealdstone1‑1Oxford City
England flag England National League North
FTSpennymoor Town1‑1North Ferriby United
Europa League flag Europa League Semi-finals
FTArsenal1‑1Atletico Madrid
FTMarseille2‑0Salzburg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTSabah FK4‑0FC Agsu
FTZaqatala2‑2Shuvalan FK
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTGoias0‑2Gremio
FTVitoria0‑0Corinthians
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Huila1‑2CD Jaguares
FTAtletico Junior1‑1Atletico Nacional
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTBrondby3‑1FC Midtjylland
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly1‑2El Zamalek
FTAlassiouty1‑1El Geish
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTVfB Lubeck4‑2St.Pauli II
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTOFI7‑0Panegialios
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTFiorentina3‑0Signa 1914
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: promotion
FTHapoel Hadera Eran0‑0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FTHapoel Jerusalem3‑2Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion1‑0Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTShabab Al-Ordon4‑2Mansheiat Bani Hasan
FTThat Ras2‑0Ramtha SC
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTFelda United FC3‑2Sarawak FA
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTEnugu Rangers0‑0MFM FC
FTPlateau United2‑0Kwara United
Norway flag Norway Super Cup
FTLillestrom0‑1Rosenborg
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTPolitehnica Iasi0‑3Astra Giurgiu
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTPartizan Belgrade3‑1Radnicki Nis
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 1
FTMonagas SC1‑0Defensor Sporting
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 3
FTAtletico Tucuman3‑0The Strongest
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 4
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑0Flamengo
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 6
FTCD Nacional4‑0Real Garcilaso
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 8
FTBoca Juniors0‑2Palmeiras
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTRichmond Kickers2‑1Toronto FC II
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros2‑0Orange County SC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top