Europa Table

2020-2021 Europa League Groups

2020-2021 Europa League
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Group A
1AS Roma6411135+813
2Young Boys631297+210
3CFR Cluj6123410-65
4CSKA Sofia612337-45
Group B
1Arsenal6600205+1518
2Molde6312911-210
3Rapid Vienna62131113-27
4Dundalk6006819-110
Group C
1Leverkusen6501218+1315
2Slavia Prague64021110+112
3Hapoel Be'er Sheva6204713-66
4Nice6105816-83
Group D
1Rangers6420137+614
2Benfica6330189+912
3Standard de Liege6114714-74
4Lech Poznan6105614-83
Group E
1PSV Eindhoven6402129+312
2Granada632163+311
3Paok613287+16
4Omonia Nicosia6114512-74
Group F
1Napoli632174+311
2Real Sociedad623154+19
3AZ Alkmaar622275+28
4Rijeka6114612-64
Group G
1Leicester6411145+913
2Braga64111410+413
3Zorya Luhansk6204611-56
4AEK Athens6105715-83
Group H
1AC Milan6411127+513
2Lille6321148+611
3Sparta Prague62041012-26
4Celtic61141019-94
Group I
1Villarreal5410145+913
2Maccabi Tel Aviv632167-111
3Sivasspor6204911-26
4FK Qarabag5014410-61
Group J
1Tottenham6411155+1013
2Royal Antwerp640285+312
3LASK Linz63121112-110
4Ludogorets6006719-120
Group K
1Dinamo Zagreb642091+814
2Wolfsberger AC631276+110
3Feyenoord612348-45
4CSKA Moscow603338-53
Group L
1Hoffenheim6510172+1516
2Red Star Belgrade632194+511
3Slovan Liberec6213413-97
4Gent6006415-110
2020-2021 Europa League (Home)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Group A
1AS Roma321081+77
2Young Boys320163+36
3CSKA Sofia310234-13
4CFR Cluj302113-22
Group B
1Arsenal3300112+99
2Molde320144+06
3Rapid Vienna311177+04
4Dundalk300349-50
Group C
1Leverkusen3300143+119
2Slavia Prague330072+59
3Hapoel Be'er Sheva320165+16
4Nice310246-23
Group D
1Benfica3210103+77
2Rangers321064+27
3Standard de Liege311145-14
4Lech Poznan310257-23
Group E
1PSV Eindhoven320184+46
2Paok312052+35
3Granada311122+04
4Omonia Nicosia310235-23
Group F
1AZ Alkmaar312052+35
2Napoli311132+14
3Real Sociedad311133+04
4Rijeka310234-13
Group G
1Leicester330090+99
2Braga321083+57
3Zorya Luhansk310236-33
4AEK Athens300339-60
Group H
1AC Milan320175+26
2Lille312054+15
3Sparta Prague310256-13
4Celtic310259-43
Group I
1Maccabi Tel Aviv321031+27
2Villarreal220093+66
3Sivasspor310233+03
4FK Qarabag301247-31
Group J
1Tottenham330090+99
2Royal Antwerp320142+26
3LASK Linz311178-14
4Ludogorets300338-50
Group K
1Dinamo Zagreb321041+37
2Wolfsberger AC311124-24
3Feyenoord310247-33
4CSKA Moscow302101-12
Group L
1Hoffenheim3300111+109
2Red Star Belgrade321072+57
3Slovan Liberec311112-14
4Gent300328-60
2020-2021 Europa League (Away)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Group A
1AS Roma320154+16
2Young Boys311134-14
3CFR Cluj310237-43
4CSKA Sofia302103-32
Group B
1Arsenal330093+69
2Molde311157-24
3Rapid Vienna310246-23
4Dundalk3003410-60
Group C
1Leverkusen320175+26
2Slavia Prague310248-43
3Nice3003410-60
4Hapoel Be'er Sheva300318-70
Group D
1Rangers321073+47
2Benfica312086+25
3Standard de Liege300339-60
4Lech Poznan300317-60
Group E
1Granada321041+37
2PSV Eindhoven320145-16
3Paok301235-21
4Omonia Nicosia301227-51
Group F
1Napoli321042+27
2Real Sociedad312021+15
3AZ Alkmaar310223-13
4Rijeka301238-51
Group G
1Braga320167-16
2Leicester311155+04
3AEK Athens310246-23
4Zorya Luhansk310235-23
Group H
1AC Milan321052+37
2Lille320194+56
3Sparta Prague310256-13
4Celtic3012510-51
Group I
1Villarreal321052+37
2Maccabi Tel Aviv311136-34
3Sivasspor310268-23
4FK Qarabag200203-30
Group J
1Royal Antwerp320143+16
2LASK Linz320144+06
3Tottenham311165+14
4Ludogorets3003411-70
Group K
1Dinamo Zagreb321050+57
2Wolfsberger AC320152+36
3Feyenoord302101-12
4CSKA Moscow301237-41
Group L
1Hoffenheim321061+57
2Red Star Belgrade311122+04
3Slovan Liberec3102311-83
4Gent300327-50
2020-2021 Europa League (Overall)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Group A
1AS Roma6411135+813
2Young Boys631297+210
3CFR Cluj6123410-65
4CSKA Sofia612337-45
Group B
1Arsenal6600205+1518
2Molde6312911-210
3Rapid Vienna62131113-27
4Dundalk6006819-110
Group C
1Leverkusen6501218+1315
2Slavia Prague64021110+112
3Hapoel Be'er Sheva6204713-66
4Nice6105816-83
Group D
1Rangers6420137+614
2Benfica6330189+912
3Standard de Liege6114714-74
4Lech Poznan6105614-83
Group E
1PSV Eindhoven6402129+312
2Granada632163+311
3Paok613287+16
4Omonia Nicosia6114512-74
Group F
1Napoli632174+311
2Real Sociedad623154+19
3AZ Alkmaar622275+28
4Rijeka6114612-64
Group G
1Leicester6411145+913
2Braga64111410+413
3Zorya Luhansk6204611-56
4AEK Athens6105715-83
Group H
1AC Milan6411127+513
2Lille6321148+611
3Sparta Prague62041012-26
4Celtic61141019-94
Group I
1Villarreal5410145+913
2Maccabi Tel Aviv632167-111
3Sivasspor6204911-26
4FK Qarabag5014410-61
Group J
1Tottenham6411155+1013
2Royal Antwerp640285+312
3LASK Linz63121112-110
4Ludogorets6006719-120
Group K
1Dinamo Zagreb642091+814
2Wolfsberger AC631276+110
3Feyenoord612348-45
4CSKA Moscow603338-53
Group L
1Hoffenheim6510172+1516
2Red Star Belgrade632194+511
3Slovan Liberec6213413-97
4Gent6006415-110

Form Table for this division