Results (Mon 15‑Oct‑2018)

UEFA Nations League League A:: group 2
FTIceland1‑2Switzerland
UEFA Nations League League A:: group 4
FTSpain2‑3England
UEFA Nations League League B:: group 3
FTBosnia2‑0Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League League C:: group 2
FTEstonia3‑3Hungary
FTFinland2‑0Greece
UEFA Nations League League D:: group 2
FTBelarus0‑0Moldova
FTLuxembourg3‑0San Marino
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTMC Alger2‑1CS Constantine
FTOlympique de Medea2‑2ES Setif
FTUSM Alger5‑1MO Bejaia
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTCA Alvarado1‑0Sansinena BB
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo1‑1Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FTSportivo Las Parejas3‑0Douglas Haig
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTSportivo Belgrano0‑2Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTBoca Unidos2‑0Gimnasia y Tiro
FTCA Chaco For Ever1‑3Sarmiento de Resistencia
FTCrucero del Norte4‑0Altos Hornos Zapla
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCentral Espanol2‑2Defensores de Cambaceres
FTPuerto Nuevo0‑1Argentino Rosario
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAmerica de Cali1‑2Independiente Medellin
FTAtlético Bucaramanga2‑1Envigado
FTAtlético Nacional0‑0Deportivo Cali
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTBarcelona SC1‑0Emelec
Euro U-21 Qualification group 1
FTCzech Republic U211‑0Moldova U21
FTGreece U212‑0Belarus U21
FTSan Marino U210‑4Croatia U21
International flag Friendlies
FTCroatia2‑1Jordan
FTKuwait0‑4Australia
FTSaudi Arabia1‑1Iraq
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAlemannia Aachen0‑4Borussia Dortmund
International flag International Friendly (Under 20)
FTRussia U201‑1Sweden U20
International flag International Friendly (Under 21)
FTItaly U212‑0Tunisia U21
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArezzo2‑0Pontedera
FTASDC Gozzano1‑1Lucchese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTReggina1‑0Siracusa
FTReggina1‑0Siracusa
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTJong PSV2‑1Jong Ajax
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Santani0‑5Olimpia
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTZenit Youth1‑0Spartak Moscow
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTGimnastic1‑3Alcorcon
Venezuela flag Venezuela Cup
90Zamora FC0‑0Zulia

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top