Results (Wed 17‑Oct‑2018)

Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTThe New Saints6‑1Llandudno FC
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑2Atletico Goianiense
FTCoritiba1‑1CSA
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtletico Huila0‑2Atlético Bucaramanga
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTCarmelita2‑4Deportiva San Carlos
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon2‑0Universidad de Costa Rica
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTTorpedo Kutaisi3‑1Locomotive Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder0‑1BSV Rehden
India flag India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC1‑2ATK
International flag Friendlies
FTColombia3‑1Costa Rica
FTMexico0‑1Chile
FTUSA1‑1Peru
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbissola1‑3Pistoiese
FTNovara0‑1Pro Patria
FTOlbia0‑0Alessandria
FTPiacenza2‑1Carrarese
FTPisa3‑1Piacenza
FTSiena1‑1Cuneo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFeralpisalo2‑0Rimini
FTGiana Erminio1‑1Ravenna
FTGubbio2‑0Fermana
FTRenate0‑1Venezia
FTSambenedettese2‑1Imolese Calcio
FTSudtirol2‑0Triestina
FTTeramo2‑1Fano
FTTernana1‑0Albinoleffe
FTVicenza3‑0Monza
FTVis Pesaro1‑2Pordenone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTPotenza1‑1Reggina
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑1Machida Zelvia
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTZalgiris2‑1Lietava Jonava
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTCerro Porteno0‑1Libertad
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Cup
PenSuwon Bluewings2‑2Jeju United FC
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
FTKoper0‑5Olimpija Ljubljana
Spain flag Copa del Rey
AETUE Sant Andreu1‑0CD Calahorra
FTCD Ebro2‑1Lleida
FTLa Hoya Lorca0‑3Leonesa
FTLugo1‑0Alcorcon
FTMelilla2‑0Ontinyent CF
FTRacing Santander1‑0UD Logrones
FTReal Zaragoza0‑1Cadiz
FTU. Mutilvera1‑3Villanovense
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor2‑0A. Selcukluspor
FTFethiyespor1‑1Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTKahramanmarasspor1‑0Tuzlaspor
FTKirklarelispor0‑1Darica G Birligi
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor3‑0Sanliurfaspor
FTP. Bugsasspor1‑4Fatih Karagumruk
FTPendikspor4‑3Bandirmaspor
FTSivas Belediye Spor2‑3Menemen Belediyespor
FTZonguldakspor0‑0Tokatspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAmedspor0‑1Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTAnkara Demirspor1‑1Hacettepe SK
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor0‑2Samsunspor
FTEyupspor0‑0Utas Usakspor A.s
FTGaziantepspor0‑1Keciorengucu
FTGumushanespor0‑2Sakaryaspor
FTInegolspor0‑2AS Sariyer
FTKastamonuspor1‑1Bayrampasa
FTSancaktepe Belediye3‑0Manisaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTErbaaspor0‑0Erzin Belediyespor
FTErgene Velimese Spor1‑0Korfez Spor Kulubu
FTGebzespor1‑2Nazilli Bld Spor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon1‑0Yomraspor
FTKarbel Karakopru Belediyespor1‑3Kozan Belediyespor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor3‑3Tire 1922 Spor
FTSile Yildizspor4‑0Buyuk. Tepecikspor
FTSilivrispor1‑0Artvin Hopaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTBergama0‑0Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTCatalcaspor0‑4Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTKasimpasa Erokspor0‑3Duzcespor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor2‑1ALIBEYKoY
FTKizilcabolukspor2‑2Karsiyaka
FTOfspor4‑0Elaziz Belediyespor
FTOsmaniyespor1‑5Belediye Vanspor
FTPazarspor3‑2Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTYeni Altindag Belediyespor3‑1Kemerspor 2003
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTBagcilar Spor Kulubu0‑0Diyarbakirspor AS
FTBucaspor0‑1Idare Genclik
FTErzincan Refahiyespor3‑0Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
FTFatsa Belediyespor0‑0Cizrespor
FTGolcukspor2‑11461 Trabzon
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor0‑0Adliyespor
FTPayas Belediye3‑2Corum Belediyespor
FTSerik Belediyespor2‑1Kocaelispor
FTTurgutluspor1‑0Muglaspor
UEFA Women's Champions League Play-off
FTAjax0‑4Olympique Lyonnais
FTBarcelona5‑0Glasgow City
FTChelsea Ladies1‑0Fiorentina
FTFC Zuerich Frauen0‑2Bayern Munich
FTLinkoepings FC0‑2Paris Saint Germain
FTLSK Kvinner1‑1Broendby
FTWolfsburg4‑0Atletico Madrid
World Cup Women CONCACAF Qualification:: play-off
AETPanama0‑2Jamaica *

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top