Results (Wed 20‑Mar‑2019)

Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTSan Martin de San Juan1‑0Villa Dalmine
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes1‑2Deportivo Riestra
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group A
FTCD Jaguares1‑3Leones
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group B
FTBogota FC0‑3Patriotas
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group C
FTLlaneros FC1‑2Millonarios
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group E
FTBarranquilla FC0‑1Union Magdalena
FTReal Cartagena1‑0Real San Andres
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group F
FTUniversitario Popayan2‑3Deportivo Pasto
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTAD Santos De Guapiles2‑1Universidad de Costa Rica
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTLyngby BK2‑0Silkeborg
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab2‑2El Zamalek
El Salvador flag El Salvador Cup
FTAlianza FC2‑0Once Lobos
Euro U-17 Qualification: Elite group 1
FTItaly U172‑0Turkey U17
FTRomania U171‑5Austria U17
Euro U-17 Qualification: Elite group 2
FTIsrael U170‑1Czech Republic U17
FTNetherlands U175‑0N.Ireland U17
Euro U-17 Qualification: Elite group 4
FTGermany U171‑1Belarus U17
FTIceland U172‑1Slovenia U17
Euro U-17 Qualification: Elite group 6
FTPoland U172‑3Russia U17
FTPortugal U172‑0Scotland U17
Euro U-19 Qualification Elite round: group 1
FTAzerbaijan U190‑0Russia U19
FTIreland U195‑0Romania U19
Euro U-19 Qualification Elite round: group 2
FTEngland U194‑1Czech Republic U19
FTGreece U192‑2Denmark U19
Euro U-19 Qualification Elite round: group 3
FTGermany U192‑1Croatia U19
FTNorway U190‑0Hungary U19
Euro U-19 Qualification Elite round: group 4
FTSpain U191‑1Slovenia U19
FTWales U191‑2Netherlands U19
Euro U-19 Qualification Elite round: group 5
FTFrance U190‑0Poland U19
FTSwitzerland U190‑3Israel U19
Euro U-19 Qualification Elite round: group 6
FTPortugal U193‑0Cyprus U19
FTTurkey U191‑3Scotland U19
Euro U-19 Qualification Elite round: group 7
FTItaly U192‑2Belgium U19
FTUkraine U192‑2Serbia U19
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTUnterhaching0‑0Cottbus
International flag Friendlies
FTGermany1‑1Serbia
FTIraq1‑0Syria
FTMalaysia0‑1Singapore
FTWales1‑0Trinidad and Tobago
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBadajoz0‑1Belenenses
FTIFK Norrkoping3‑1Sarpsborg
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTPotenza2‑2ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTVirtus Francavilla Calcio0‑0Viterbese
Jamaica Premier League
FTArnett Gardens FC2‑1Harbour View FC
FTCavalier FC3‑0Tivoli Gardens
FTUWI FC0‑1Mount Pleasant Fc
FTWaterhouse FC2‑1Montego Bay United
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAl Yarmouk4‑1Al Wehda Jordan
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTNzoia Sugar1‑1Zoo Kericho
FTSony Sugar2‑0Bandari
FTTusker1‑1Ulinzi Stars
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTFC Talanta1‑1Bidco United
FTKangemi Allstars2‑4Wazito FC
FTKenya Police FC1‑0Green Commandos
FTKisumu All Stars1‑0Nairobi Stima FC
FTNairobi City Stars3‑1Shabana FC
FTUshuru2‑1Fortune Sacco
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTKatsina United1‑1MFM FC
FTLobi Stars2‑1Rivers United FC
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTKada City0‑2Kano Pillars
FTYobe Desert Stars1‑3Abia Warriors
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Capiata2‑1Libertad
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTDeportivo Municipal0‑3Colon
FTNacional Potosi0‑1Zulia
FTUnion Espanola1‑1Mushuc Runa SC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello1‑3Deportivo Anzoategui
FTAragua FC0‑3Atletico Venezuela
FTCaracas1‑0Estudiantes Merida
FTDeportivo Lara1‑1Portuguesa FC
FTLlaneros De Guanare FC1‑2Lala FC
FTZamora FC1‑0Carabobo FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top