Results (Thu 30‑May‑2019)

Africa COSAFA:: Group B
FTMozambique1‑1Malawi
FTNamibia3‑0Seychelles
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: Europa League play-off
FTRapid Vienna1‑2Sturm Graz
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTBahia1‑0Sao Paulo
FTGremio3‑0Juventude
FTPaysandu0‑1Internacional
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: qualification
FTVitosha Bistritsa3‑0Montana
Canada Premier League
FTForge FC2‑0FC Edmonton
China flag China Cup
FTShanghai Shenxin2‑3Tianjin Teda
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: qualification
FTHobro1‑0Viborg
FTLyngby BK2‑1Vendsyssel FF
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Hodood1‑1Pyramids FC
FTEl Zamalek1‑1El Entag El Harby
Ethiopia Premier League
Kedus Giorgis0‑0Fasil Ketema
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTJaePS1‑2FC Viikingit
FTMikkelin Palloilijat0‑0Klubi 04
FTNJS1‑0VJS
FTSudet1‑3JIPPO
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group B
FTEPS1‑3FC Jazz
FTKaaPo3‑0Ilves II
FTKaePa1‑2GrIFK Grankulla
FTPallo-Iirot0‑3IF Gnistan
FTTampere United1‑2Espoo
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTFCV0‑3RoPS II
FTGBK4‑1OLS
FTJS Hercules3‑2SC KuFu-98
FTPK-373‑0VPS-j
FTSJK Akatemia3‑0JBK
FTVIFK2‑0Kajha
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF2‑1AC Kajaani
FTJaro1‑1TPV Tampere
France flag France Ligue 1:: qualification
FTLens1‑1Dijon
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern:: qualification
FTDJK Gebenbach0‑11860 Rosenheim
FTTSV Rain/Lech1‑1SV Heimstetten
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
16:00Magni0‑0Haukar
FTMagni1‑1Haukar
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
FTBreidablik3‑1HK Kopavogs
FTHafnarfjordur2‑1IA Akranes
FTThrottur Reykjavik1‑3Fylkir Reykjavik
FTVolsungur0‑2KR Reykjavik
International flag Friendlies
FTTurkey2‑0Greece
Italy flag Italy Serie B:: promotion
FTCittadella2‑0Verona
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru0‑1Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSperanta0‑1Dinamo-Auto
Montenegro flag Montenegro Cup
FTBuducnost Podgorica4‑0FK Lovcen
Russia flag Russia Premier League:: qualification
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod1‑3Krylya Sovetov
FTUfa2‑0Tomsk
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2‑1Maribor
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTAtl├ętico Nacional1‑0Fluminense
FTBotafogo FR RJ4‑0Sol de America
FTClub Atletico Penarol2‑0Deportivo Cali
FTCSD Macara3‑2Royal Pari
FTDeportivo Lara0‑2Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
FTDeportivo Santani1‑2La Equidad
FTPalestino0‑1Zulia
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTHacken3‑0AFC Eskilstuna
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCA Bizertin1‑1Etoile Metlaoui
FTClub Africain1‑0JS Kairouanaise
FTClub Sportif Sfaxien3‑0AS Gabes
FTStade Gabesien1‑1Club S Hammam-Lif
FTUS Tataouine1‑1US Monastir
Int.Stade Tunisien0‑1Etoile du Sahel
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig:: play-off
PenHatayspor1‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTFC Lviv0‑3Shakhtar Donetsk
FTFC Mariupol3‑1Zorya Luhansk
FTOleksandria0‑2Dynamo Kiev
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC3‑0Minnesota United FC
FTD.C. United3‑3Chicago
FTMontreal2‑1Real Salt Lake
FTPhiladelphia1‑1Colorado
FTSporting KC0‑2LA Galaxy
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTLa Galaxy II2‑2Tacoma Defiance
FTPortland Timbers II2‑1Real Monarchs SLC
USA flag USA US Open Cup
AETColorado Switchbacks1‑2New Mexico United
AETSacramento Republic1‑0Fresno FC
FTAustin Bold4‑2San Antonio FC
FTLas Vegas Lights FC3‑5Orange County FC
FTLouisville City FC1‑0Birmingham Legion
FTMemphis 9014‑0Hartford Athletic
FTNorth Carolina1‑0Florida Soccer Soldiers
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds1‑0Indy Eleven
FTSaint Louis FC3‑1Forward Madison FC
PenNashville Sc1‑1Charleston Battery
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang2‑0TP Ho Chi Minh
FTFLC Thanh Hoa3‑2Nam Dinh
FTViettel3‑3Than Quang Ninh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top