Results (Thu 08‑Mar‑2018)

Europa League flag Europa League Round of 16
FTAC Milan0‑2Arsenal
FTAtletico Madrid3‑0Lokomotiv Moscow
FTBorussia Dortmund1‑2Salzburg
FTCSKA Moscow0‑1Olympique Lyonnais
FTLazio2‑2Dynamo Kiev
FTMarseille3‑1Athletic Bilbao
FTRB Leipzig2‑1Zenit St Petersburg
FTSporting Lisbon2‑0Plzen
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTClub Rivadavia0‑2Sansinena BB
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone B
FTDeportivo Maipu2‑2San Lorenzo de Alem
FTUnion Villa Krause1‑2Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento0‑0Atletico Parana
FTDouglas Haig1‑0Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCA Lugano1‑1Deportivo Paraguayo
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTBine FK1‑0FC Agsu
FTFK Qaradag Lokbatan1‑3Turan Tovuz
FTZaqatala1‑2Khazar Baku FK
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTGuabira0‑0Destroyers
FTJorge Wilstermann4‑0Real Potosi
FTRoyal Pari1‑2Sport Boys Warnes
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTCorinthians1‑0Mirassol
FTFerroviaria0‑0Red Bull Bragantino
FTNovorizontino2‑1Santos
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCSKA Sofia2‑1Etar
FTPirin Blagoevgrad1‑0Dunav Ruse
FTSlavia Sofia0‑1Vereya
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Nacional1‑0CD Jaguares
FTOnce Caldas3‑2Independiente Medellin
FTPatriotas1‑0Bucaramanga
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Sonsonate1‑0CD Chalatenango
FTIsidro Metapan0‑3Santa Tecla FC
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTErgotelis2‑1Panachaiki
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Suchitepequez0‑0Deportivo Marquense
FTClub Xelaju2‑1Siquinala
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Motagua2‑0Lobos UPNFM
India flag India I-League
FTEast Bengal Club1‑1Neroca FC
FTGokulam FC1‑1ATK
FTMinerva Punjab1‑0Churchill Brothers
International flag International Friendlies :: women
FTUSA1‑0England
International flag International Friendly (Under 19)
FTBulgaria U194‑1Serbia U19
FTUAE U190‑1Morocco U19
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit3‑0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Hussein SC0‑0That Ras
FTAl-Yarmouk1‑5Aqaba
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Suduva4‑2Lietava Jonava
FTZalgiris4‑0FK Palanga
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura play-off
APMonterrey1‑1Club Queretaro
FTClub Leon FC4‑1Celaya
FTPumas UNAM3‑0Lobos Buap
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTKuban Krasnodar0‑0Tambov
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTEspoir2‑0Miroplast FC
FTMarines1‑3Musanze FC
South America Copa Sudamericana
APDeportivo Cuenca2‑0Luqueno
FTCerro2‑0Sport Rosario
FTGeneral Diaz2‑1Barcelona SC
FTSporting Cristal2‑1Lanus
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona2‑0Aarau
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTAzam FC1‑0Mwadui
FTLipuli FC2‑1Njombe Mji FC
FTStand United0‑0Tanzania Prisons
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
42Ankaragucu1‑0Adanaspor
FTAltinordu3‑1Istanbulspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTMbarara City1‑2Maroons FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top