Results (Fri 23‑Mar‑2018)

  Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallinamallard Utd2‑2Linfield
FTCliftonville3‑0Ards
FTColeraine3‑2Carrick Rangers
FTDungannon Swifts3‑2Glenavon
FTGlentoran1‑2Ballymena
  Wales Premier League
FTBala Town0‑1Connah's Quay Nomads
 Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTDeportivo Riestra2‑2Guillermo Brown
  Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United5‑2Newcastle Jets
 Azerbaijan 1st League
FTFK Qaradag Lokbatan2‑2Sabah FK
FTKhazar Baku FK1‑0Turan Tovuz
FTMil Mugan0‑0Bine FK
 Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTWesterlo1‑0Union St.-Gilloise
 Brazil Paulista A1:: play-off
FTCorinthians2‑0Red Bull Bragantino
 Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTBucaramanga0‑0Atletico Nacional
FTMillonarios1‑1Alianza Petrolera
 Czech Republic U19 league
FTTeplice U193‑1Zlin U19
 Euro U-21 Qualification group 1
FTCzech Republic U212‑1Croatia U21
 Euro U-21 Qualification group 2
FTAlbania U212‑3Slovakia U21
 Euro U-21 Qualification group 3
FTGeorgia U211‑0Faroe Islands U21
FTLithuania U210‑2Finland U21
 Euro U-21 Qualification group 4
FTAndorra U211‑1Scotland U21
 Euro U-21 Qualification group 6
FTTurkey U210‑3Sweden U21
 Euro U-21 Qualification group 7
FTFYR Macedonia U213‑4Russia U21
FTGibraltar U210‑6Serbia U21
 Euro U-21 Qualification group 8
FTBosnia and Herzegovina U211‑0Wales U21
FTPortugal U217‑0Liechtenstein U21
 Euro U-21 Qualification group 9
FTKazakhstan U210‑3France U21
FTLuxembourg U211‑3Montenegro U21
  France National
FTBeziers1‑1Marseille Consolat
FTChambly Thelle6‑2Cholet
FTEntente SSG2‑1Creteil
FTLaval2‑0Avranches
FTLyon Duchere1‑0Boulogne
FTRodez0‑0Dunkerque
FTVendee Les Herbiers0‑1Pau
  3rd Liga
FTWerder Bremen II0‑2SC Paderborn 07
FTZwickau2‑2Aalen
 Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Memmingen3‑1FC Pipinsried
FTTSV 1860 Munchen4‑1VfR Garching
FTTSV Buchbach1‑0FC Schweinfurt
 Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTHoffenheim II2‑0Mainz 05 II
FTStuttgart II2‑4FCA Walldorf
FTWaldhof Mannheim2‑0Eintracht Stadtallendorf
  Friendlies
FTAustria3‑0Slovenia
FTAzerbaijan0‑1Belarus
FTBulgaria0‑1Bosnia
FTCyprus0‑0Montenegro
FTFrance2‑3Colombia
FTGermany1‑1Spain
FTGreece0‑1Switzerland
FTHungary2‑3Kazakhstan
FTItaly0‑2Argentina
FTMacedonia0‑0Finland
FTMali1‑1Japan
FTNetherlands0‑1England
FTNorway4‑1Australia
FTPoland0‑1Nigeria
FTPortugal2‑1Egypt
FTRussia0‑3Brazil
FTScotland0‑1Costa Rica
FTSerbia1‑2Morocco
FTTunisia1‑0Iran
FTTurkey1‑0Ireland
FTUkraine1‑1Saudi Arabia
FTUruguay2‑0Czech Republic
 International Club Friendlies
FTAlemannia Haibach1‑9Eintracht Frankfurt
FTAngers1‑1Chamois Niortais
FTBodo/Glimt3‑0Aalesunds FK
FTBoluspor6‑2Fenerbahce
FTBrann1‑1Sandnes
FTCercle Brugge1‑3Kortrijk
FTMjoendalen2‑0Lillestrom
FTMolde1‑1Ranheim
FTMonaco4‑1Genoa
FTMouscron Peruwelz1‑1Charleroi
FTNK Domzale1‑0Udinese
FTRostov0‑2Akhmat Grozny
FTRoyal Antwerp3‑1IA Akranes
FTSarpsborg3‑1Stroemmen
FTValerenga3‑1Nomme Kalju
FTWiener Neustadt1‑0Rapid Vienna
 International Friendly (Under 20)
FTFrance U200‑1USA U20
  Ireland 1st Division
FTDrogheda2‑2Galway Utd
FTFinn Harps1‑0Wexford Youths
FTShelbourne1‑0Cobh Ramblers
FTUCD3‑1Cabinteely
 Ireland Airtricity League
FTBohemian FC2‑1Bray
FTSt. Patricks Athletic1‑0Limerick FC
FTWaterford2‑1Shamrock Rovers
 Netherlands Jupiler League
FTFortuna Sittard3‑2SC Cambuur
FTHelmond Sport2‑1FC Oss
FTJong Utrecht1‑4Jong PSV
FTMVV Maastricht2‑0FC Eindhoven
FTN.E.C.1‑1De Graafschap
 Russia Premier League U21
FTArsenal Tula U211‑2Lokomotiv Moskva U21
  Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTPonferradina4‑0Gimnastica Segoviana CF
  Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTSD Leioa0‑2Real Sociedad B
 United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Fujairah3‑3Al Thaid
FTDibba Al Hisn3‑1Masfut
FTIttihad Kalba1‑0Al Arabi
 Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTDeportivo Tachira2‑2Deportivo Anzoategui

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top