Results (Sat 16‑Jun‑2018)

Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTGorodeya1‑2Minsk
FTTorpedo Minsk0‑1FC Slutsk
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBoa Esporte0‑2Avai
FTCRB2‑0Ponte Preta
FTFortaleza EC2‑0Brasil de Pelotas
FTOeste2‑2Criciuma
FTVila Nova0‑0Atletico Goianiense
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTAntofagasta2‑1Deportes Copiapo
FTDeportes Temuco1‑1Deportes Valdivia
FTPalestino4‑3Santiago Wanderers
FTUniversidad de Concepcion1‑2Puerto Montt
PenEverton CD1‑1Cobresal
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTChrudim0‑0SK Polaban Nymburk
FTUsti nad Orlici2‑2Benatky nad Jizerou
PenLitomerice1‑1Prevysov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTJiskra Rymarov4‑3Viktoria Otrokovice
FTValasske Mezirici0‑3HFK Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTCesky Brod1‑0Motorlet Praha
FTNeratovice0‑1Slovan Velvary
FTTJ Tatran Rakovnik3‑0SK Hrobce
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division C
FTAdmira Praha2‑0Letohrad
FTFK Brandys nad Labem3‑2FK Pardubice II
FTSpartak Chrastava1‑3Vysoke Myto
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTFK Sternberk3‑0Brumov
FTHranice0‑2Dolni Benesov
FTLokomotiva Petrovice1‑2MFK Havirov
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTB 931‑1Aarhus Fremad
FTBroenshoej5‑1Greve
FTHilleroed3‑2HIK
FTNaesby4‑1IF Lyseng
FTOdder IGF1‑2Dalum
FTVSK Aarhus4‑3AB
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTAucas0‑1CSD Macara
FTTecnico Universitario0‑1LDU de Quito
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka2‑1KuPS Kuopio
FTIFK Mariehamn1‑3RoPS Rovaniemi
FTIlves0‑0HJK Helsinki
FTInter Turku1‑3VPS Vaasa
FTPS Kemi1‑0SJK
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF0‑2AC Oulu
FTFC KTP0‑1Jaro
FTJJK Jyvaskyla2‑2AC Kajaani
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTIFK Goteborg1‑2Djurgardens
Italy flag Italy Serie B:: promotion
FTFrosinone2‑0Palermo
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFukuoka0‑2Albirex Niigata
FTJEF United Chiba2‑1Ehime FC
FTKanazawa2‑0Tochigi SC
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑4Oita Trinita
FTMito Hollyhock1‑2Omiya Ardija
FTRoasso Kumamoto1‑1Kamatamare Sanuki
FTTokushima Vortis1‑2Renofa Yamaguchi
FTTokyo Verdy3‑1Kyoto Sanga
FTVentforet Kofu1‑2Montedio Yamagata
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU0‑2Liepajas Metalurgs
FTRFS4‑0Valmieras FK
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga1‑4FK Suduva
FTZalgiris0‑1Stumbras
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTMilsami Orhei3‑1Zaria Balti
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1‑1Speranta
FTSheriff Tiraspol4‑0FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTZimbru2‑2Dinamo-Auto
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTNest Sotra5‑0Viking FK
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTDAC Dunajska Streda U192‑2Ruzomberok U19
FTPartizan Bardejov U194‑0Zemplin Michalovce U19
FTPodbrezova U191‑0Nitra U19
FTSpartak Trnava U195‑1Presov U19
FTTrencín U191‑3Slovan Bratislava U19
FTZilina U198‑0Senica U19
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3:: play-off
FTReal Valladolid1‑1Numancia
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: promotion
FTElche2‑0Villarreal B
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGefle2‑4Oesters IF
FTIFK Vaernamo1‑2IK Frej Taeby
FTLandskrona Bois1‑2IK Brage
FTOergryte FF1‑2Norrby
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBuriram United0‑1Chainat FC
FTPolice Tero FC1‑1Chiangrai United
FTRatchaburi FC1‑4Port FC
FTSukhothai FC1‑2Chonburi
FTSuphanburi FC1‑2Bangkok United
USA flag USA US Open Cup
FTPortland1‑0LA Galaxy
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTCan Tho0‑1FLC Thanh Hoa
World Cup flag World Cup Group C
FTFrance2‑1Australia
FTPeru0‑1Denmark
World Cup flag World Cup Group D
FTArgentina1‑1Iceland
FTCroatia2‑0Nigeria

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top