Results (Wed 15‑Aug‑2018)

  England National League North
FTDarlington1‑1Blyth Spartans
  Challenge Cup
FTDundee Utd3‑2St.Johnstone U21
PenCove Rangers2‑2Montrose
PenEast Kilbride1‑1Spartans FC
PenElgin1‑1Arbroath
 Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTJorge Wilstermann3‑2Guabira
 Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTGOSK Gabela3‑2FK Tuzla City
FTRadnik Bijeljina0‑0Celik Zenica
FTSloboda Tuzla1‑0FK Krupa
FTZeljeznicar2‑2FK Sarajevo
 Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑1Avai
FTPonte Preta3‑1Criciuma
  China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe1‑3Changchun Yatai
FTHenan Jianye0‑5Guangzhou Evergrande
FTJiangsu Sainty0‑0Chongqing Lifan
FTShandong Luneng3‑1Hebei Zhongji
FTShanghai Shenhua3‑1Guizhou Zhicheng
FTShanghai SIPG3‑1Guangzhou R&F
FTTianjin Quanjian0‑0Tianjin Teda
 China League 1
FTBeijing BG1‑1Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring FC1‑1Qingdao Huanghai
FTLiaoning Whowin0‑2Wuhan Zall
FTNei Mongol Zhongyou FC1‑0Meizhou Meixian Techand
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang2‑3Shanghai Shenxin
FTXinjiang Tianshan3‑2Meizhou Hakka
FTYanbian1‑0Dalian Transcendence
FTZhejiang Greentown2‑2Zhejiang Yiteng
 Czech Republic Cup
AETBenatky nad Jizerou2‑1Benesov
AETLisen3‑2SK Prostejov
FTAdmira Praha1‑0Kraluv Dvur
FTFC Slovan Rosice3‑1Hodonin-Sardice
FTFK Nachod1‑2SK Prevysov
FTKladno2‑0Karlovy Vary
FTLitomerice2‑0FK Varnsdorf
FTMFK Havirov1‑3Odra Petrkovice
FTSK Rakovnik0‑4Sokolov
FTSlavoj Polna6‑1AFC Humpolec
FTSpartak Sobeslav0‑3Pisek
FTTachov0‑1Olympia Prague
PenDvur Kralove1‑1Sokol Zivanice
PenFrydlant0‑0Frydek-Mistek
 Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTHvidovre1‑4Fremad Amager
 Egypt Premier League
FTNogoom FC0‑2Al Mokawloon Al Arab
 El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD Audaz0‑0Isidro Metapan
FTMunicipal Limeno1‑1Pasaquina
 Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Pipinsried1‑3Bayern Munich II
 Iceland Cup
FTStjarnan2‑0Hafnarfjordur
 International Club Friendlies
FTBarcelona3‑0Boca Juniors
FTHamburger1‑4Bayern Munich
FTHertha Berlin4‑1Hallescher FC
 International Friendly (Under 21)
FTMoldova U211‑0Armenia U21
  Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka3‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTFC Tokyo0‑1Kashiwa Reysol
FTGamba Osaka1‑1Sapporo
FTKawasaki Frontale0‑0Sagan Tosu
FTUrawa Red Diamonds4‑0Jubilo Iwata
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑2Kashima Antlers
FTVegalta Sendai4‑1Shonan
FTVissel Kobe1‑1Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTYokohama FM1‑2Nagoya Grampus Eight
 Lithuania A Lyga
FTAtlantas Klaipeda0‑1FK Kauno Zalgiris
 Mexico Copa MX:: apertura group 1
FTPuebla1‑1Monterrey
 Mexico Copa MX:: apertura group 3
FTClub Leon FC2‑1Mineros de Zacatecas
 Mexico Copa MX:: apertura group 4
FTJaibos Tampico Madero3‑1Necaxa
 Mexico Copa MX:: apertura group 7
FTVeracruz0‑3Club America
 Mexico Copa MX:: apertura group 8
FTGuadalajara1‑0Alebrijes Oaxaca
 Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTGrbalj Radanovici0‑1Rudar Pljevlja
FTMornar2‑4FK Lovcen
FTSutjeska2‑1Petrovac
FTTitograd Podgorica1‑0Buducnost Podgorica
FTZeta Golubovci1‑3FK Iskra
 Peru Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTAlianza Lima1‑0Ayacucho FC
FTComerciantes Unidos0‑4Academia Cantolao
FTSport Boys1‑0Binacional
  Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGyeongnam FC3‑3Ulsan Hyundai
FTIncheon United0‑0Sangju Sangmu
FTJeju United FC2‑3Daegu FC
FTJeonnam Dragons0‑1Gangwon FC
FTPohang Steelers5‑2Jeonbuk Motors
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑2FC Seoul
 Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTSeoul E-Land FC0‑2Daejeon Citizen
 Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTSakhalin0‑0Irtysh Pavlodar
FTSibir Novosibirsk II3‑1Dinamo Barnaul
 Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTGeylang International FC1‑5Home United FC
FTHougang United FC1‑2Balestier Khalsa FC
FTWarriors FC2‑1Tampines Rovers FC
FTYoung Lions1‑1Brunei DPMM
 South Africa Premier League
FTOrlando Pirates0‑1Bidvest Wits
 South America Copa Sudamericana
FTCD Nacional1‑0Sol de America
  USA Major League Soccer
FTLA Galaxy2‑2Colorado

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top