Results (Mon 25‑Mar‑2019)

Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTTalleres5‑0Laferrere
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTSportivo Belgrano2‑2San Lorenzo de Alem
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTDeportivo Riestra0‑0Barracas Central
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano1‑2Club Atletico Platense
FTClub Atletico Mitre3‑4Olimpo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino de Merlo1‑0Argentino Rosario
FTJuventud Unida San Miguel0‑2Liniers CSD
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: Trophy Interior: play-off
FTMirassol2‑0Guarani Campinas
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAmerica de Cali1‑0CD Jaguares
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑2Once Caldas
CONCACAF Nations League Qualification
FTBarbados0‑1Nicaragua
FTCanada4‑1French Guiana
FTHaiti2‑1Cuba
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTClub Sport Herediano2‑0LD Alajuelense
EURO Qualification:: group A
FTKosovo1‑1Bulgaria
FTMontenegro1‑5England
EURO Qualification:: group B
FTLuxembourg1‑2Ukraine
FTPortugal1‑1Serbia
EURO Qualification:: group H
FTAndorra0‑3Albania
FTFrance4‑0Iceland
FTTurkey4‑0Moldova
Euro U-17 Qualification: Elite group 5
FTKosovo U170‑2Ukraine U17
FTSpain U172‑0Greece U17
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTZwickau2‑1Cottbus
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTVfB Lubeck3‑1TSV Havelse
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTPlatense FC2‑0Honduras Progreso
International flag Friendlies
15:30Kuwait0‑0Nepal
FTAzerbaijan0‑0Lithuania
FTChina0‑1Uzbekistan
FTKuwait1‑0Nepal
FTMyanmar0‑2Indonesia
FTSaudi Arabia3‑2Equatorial Guinea
FTUruguay4‑0Thailand
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTIFK Norrkoping0‑3Rosenborg
FTUfa2‑2Lokomotiv Moscow
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Ironi Akko2‑2Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FTHapoel Kfar Saba FC2‑3Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTJuve Stabia1‑1Rieti
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTIttihad Al Ramtha2‑0Al Wehda Jordan
FTSama Al Sarhan2‑0Dar Al Dawaa
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City3‑0TOP Oss
FTJong Ajax3‑3Jong Utrecht
FTJong AZ Alkmaar0‑0Jong PSV
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTIndependiente de La Chorrera2‑2San Francisco FC
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTOlimpia0‑0CD Nacional
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTCD UT Cajamarca0‑0Sport Huancayo
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo3‑0Union Comercio
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTAS Dakar Sacre0‑1Gorée
FTASC Jaraaf4‑0Sonacos De Diourbel
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTReal Mallorca3‑0Real Zaragoza
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTCD Mirandes1‑0Gimnastica Torrelavega
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTBethlehem Steel FC0‑1Memphis 901

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top