Results (Fri 12‑Jul‑2019)

Scotland flag League Cup:: group A
PenHearts1‑1Dundee Utd
Africa Kagame Cup:: group B
FTAzam FC0‑0Bandari
FTKCCA FC2‑1Mukura Victory
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDnepr Mogilev3‑4FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTMinsk3‑3FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTCruzeiro3‑0Atletico MG
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTTombense FC MG0‑2Volta Redonda FC RJ
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCSKA Sofia2‑2Etar
FTOFC Botev Vratsa1‑3Beroe Stara Zagora
China flag China Super League
FTDalian Professional3‑2Guangzhou R&F
FTHebei Zhongji2‑1Shanghai Shenhua
FTHenan Jianye3‑2Shandong Luneng
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑0Bohemians 1905
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTFC Midtjylland1‑0Esbjerg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTSV Schalding-Heining0‑2SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg4‑0SpVgg Bayreuth
FTTSV Buchbach1‑3Augsburg II
International flag International Club Friendlies
17:00Chemnitzer FC0‑0Alanyaspor
19:00Vitoria Setubal0‑0Cova da Piedade
FTADO Den Haag0‑0Kortrijk
FTAmiens2‑1Boulogne
FTAustria Vienna3‑1QPR
FTClub Brugge1‑1Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTDelbruecker SC0‑7SC Paderborn 07
FTFC Schweinberg0‑1Borussia Dortmund
FTFC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1‑0Nantes
FTFC Viktoria Koln0‑3Heracles Almelo
FTLincoln Red Imps1‑2Hull
FTMontpellier2‑2Beziers
FTNimes3‑2Rodez
FTPogon Szczecin2‑1Vitesse Arnhem
FTPSV Eindhoven3‑0Aris Thessaloniki
FTRB Leipzig1‑4FC Zurich
FTRCS1‑1ADO Den Haag
FTReal Betis0‑1Sheffield Utd
FTSalzburg3‑1Feyenoord
FTSchalke0‑1Bottrop
FTSt Johnstone1‑3Inverness CT
FTSV Ried0‑3Union Berlin
FTWaalwijk3‑1KV Mechelen
International flag International Uhren Cup
FTFC Luzern1‑3Eintracht Frankfurt
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTBray1‑0Limerick FC
FTShelbourne1‑1Cabinteely
FTWexford Youths0‑0Galway Utd
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDerry City0‑0UCD
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTTerengganu1‑1Pahang
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTLevanger4‑3Arendal Fotball
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Capiata1‑0Luqueno
Peru flag Peru Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTAyacucho FC1‑0Carlos Mannucci
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC2‑1Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Voluntari0‑0Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula1‑1Dynamo Moscow
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTGeylang International FC2‑3Home United FC
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTColon0‑1Argentinos Juniors
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChiangmai FC1‑1Muang Thong United
USA flag USA USL League One
FTToronto FC II3‑0South Georgia Tormenta FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTFLC Thanh Hoa2‑0Song Lam Nghe An
FTHo Chi Minh City FC2‑0Binh Duong
FTNam Dinh2‑0Viettel
FTQNK Quang Nam3‑1Saigon FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top