Results (Thu 14‑Nov‑2019)

Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group A
FTMali2‑2Equatorial Guinea
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group C
FTGhana2‑0South Africa
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group D
FTCongo0‑0Gabon
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group F
FTMozambique2‑0Rwanda
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group G
FTEgypt1‑1Kenya
FTTogo0‑1Comoros
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group H
FTAlgeria5‑0Zambia
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTCentral Cordoba1‑0Lanus
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFlamengo4‑4Vasco da Gama
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo SP0‑2Recife
FTVila Nova1‑1Guarani Campinas
CONCACAF Nations League League B:: group 1
FTSt Kitts and Nevis0‑0Grenada
CONCACAF Nations League League C:: group 4
FTTurks and Caicos Islands3‑2Sint Maarten
EURO Qualification:: group A
FTCzech Republic2‑1Kosovo
FTEngland7‑0Montenegro
EURO Qualification:: group B
FTPortugal6‑0Lithuania
FTSerbia3‑2Luxembourg
EURO Qualification:: group H
FTAlbania2‑2Andorra
FTFrance2‑1Moldova
FTTurkey0‑0Iceland
International flag Friendlies
FTBulgaria0‑1Paraguay
FTCambodia1‑1Mongolia
FTIreland3‑1New Zealand Warriors
FTQatar2‑0Singapore
FTUkraine1‑0Estonia
International flag International Club Friendlies
6Racing DE Ferrol0‑0Sevilla
FTAmiens0‑1Kortrijk
FTBayern Munich II1‑4Augsburg
FTCiliverghe Mazzano1‑4Brescia
FTEintracht Frankfurt2‑1SV Sandhausen
FTEmmen0‑2VfL Osnabruck
FTFC Zurich3‑3FC Vaduz
FTFortuna Koln0‑0PEC Zwolle
FTFortuna Sittard1‑1Helmond Sport
FTFreiburg0‑0St Gallen
FTMattersburg4‑2FC Juniors OO
FTOsasuna1‑0Real Sociedad
FTReal Valladolid1‑0Gaz Metan Medias
FTViking FK1‑1IK Start
FTVorwaerts Steyr1‑1St Polten
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk1‑1SKA Rostov
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTFK Pohronie0‑1Zlate Moravce
World Cup flag World Cup AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group A
FTMaldives1‑2Philippines
FTSyria2‑1China
World Cup flag World Cup AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group B
FTJordan0‑1Australia
FTKuwait9‑0Taiwan

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top