Results (Thu 14‑Oct‑2021)

Albania flag Albania Cup
FTBurreli2‑4Beselidhja Lezhe
FTBylis4‑0Oriku
FTDinamo Tirana2‑0 KF Erzeni
FTTomori Berat0‑0KS Lushnja
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTArgentinos Juniors2‑1 San Telmo
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTFK Gabala II1‑2 Turan Tovuz
FTQarabag II0‑2 Neftchi Baku ii
FTSabah FK II1‑0Shabail II
Bolivia flag Bolivia Nacional B
FTCA Nacional Rosario Central2‑6Empr. Minera Huanuni
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG3‑1 Santos
FTChapecoense1‑1 CA Paranaense
FTCorinthians1‑0 Fluminense
FTCuiaba1‑0 Recife
FTFortaleza EC1‑0 Gremio
FTInternacional3‑1 America MG
FTCorinthians1‑0 Fluminense
FTCuiaba1‑0 Recife
FTInternacional3‑1 America MG
FTSao Paulo1‑1 Ceara
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTFigueirense1‑3Criciuma
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCSD Rangers0‑2Deportes Temuco
China flag China Cup
FTBeijing Guoan1‑1 Sichuan Jiuniu
FTCangzhou Mighty Lions5‑1 Zibo Sunday
FTGuangzhou City1‑1 Chengdu Qianbao
FTHebei Zhongji0‑1Shaanxi Changan Athletic
FTQingdao Huanghai3‑2 Zhenjiang Huasa
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Helsingor3‑0 Esbjerg
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONCACAF Qualifiers
FTCanada4‑1 Panama
FTEl Salvador0‑2 Mexico
FTHonduras0‑2 Jamaica
FTUSA2‑1 Costa Rica
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONMEBOL Qualifiers
FTBolivia4‑0 Paraguay
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTTPS Turku1‑1 EIF
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTDinamo Zugdidi2‑1 Sioni
FTFC Merani Tbilisi2‑1 FC Merani Martvili
FTFC Rustavi2‑1Gareji
FTGagra Tbilisi2‑0 Chikhura
FTShevardeni1‑3FC WIT Georgia
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala1‑1 CSD Municipal
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTAmatitlan0‑2 Deportivo Marquense
FTCSYD Sacachispas3‑2Zacapa Tellioz
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTZalgiris6‑0 Nevezis
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCancún0‑1 Monarcas Morelia
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTArendal Fotball9‑2 Rosenborg II
Pakistan Premier League
FTPakistan Air Force2‑2KRL
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTMarkaz Shabab Al Amarir3‑1Markez Balata
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCsikszereda3‑1 Politehnica Iasi
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAvangard Kursk0‑0 FC Sokol Saratov
FTBaltika BFU1‑2 Tver FC
FTDinamo Bryansk3‑0 FC Salyut Belgorod
FTFakel II0‑3 Zenit Penza
FTFC Kazanka Moscow2‑1FK Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FTFC Murom3‑0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg1‑0 Krasava Odintsovo
FTFK Dinamo Moskva II2‑2 Chertanovo Moscow
FTFK Kolomna6‑2 Znamya Noginsk
FTKvant Obninsk1‑4Saransk
FTLUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI0‑1 FC Chita
FTMetalurg Vidnoe2‑2 Fc Khimki-M
FTPeresvet Podolsk3‑1 FC Strogino Moscow
FTSKA Khabarovsk II0‑1 Rodina
FTTorpedo Vladimir0‑3 Olimp Dolgoprudny II
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast1‑3 Shinnik
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg2‑0 Kairat Moskva
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
FTFK Metalac3‑2 Fk Zarkovo
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTJoenkoepings Soedra1‑1GIF Sundsvall
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue 2
FTSbikha1‑3Menzel Bouzelfa
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTCerro1‑0 Racing
FTRocha FC1‑1Villa Teresa
USA USL Championship
FTBirmingham Legion3‑1 Austin Bold
FTEl Paso Locomotive4‑2 Colorado Switchbacks
FTMemphis 9012‑1 Louisville City FC
FTOrange County SC1‑0 Phoenix Rising
FTSacramento Republic1‑1 La Galaxy II
FTSwope Park Rangers1‑0Atlanta United II
FTTacoma Defiance0‑1 Las Vegas Lights FC
FTBirmingham Legion3‑1 Austin Bold
FTEl Paso Locomotive4‑2 Colorado Switchbacks
FTLoudoun United2‑3 Hartford Athletic
FTMemphis 9012‑1 Louisville City FC
FTOrange County SC1‑0 Phoenix Rising
FTSacramento Republic1‑1 La Galaxy II
FTSwope Park Rangers1‑0Atlanta United II
FTTacoma Defiance0‑1 Las Vegas Lights FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson0‑2 North Carolina
FTTucson0‑2 North Carolina
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTCaracas0‑3 Atletico Venezuela
FTLala FC0‑3 Mineros Guayana

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top