Results (Tue 27‑Feb‑2018)

  England Championship
FTHull1‑1Barnsley
FTReading1‑3Sheffield Utd
  England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑3Blackburn
FTPeterborough2‑1Walsall
  England League 2
FTWycombe0‑1Coventry
  FA Cup
FTSwansea2‑0Sheff Wed
  England National League South
FTHavant and Waterlooville2‑1Gloucester
  England National League North
FTAFC Telford1‑2Nuneaton
  Northern Ireland Premiership
FTArds1‑0Ballymena
FTCarrick Rangers1‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTGlentoran5‑0Warrenpoint Town
FTLinfield0‑2Glenavon
  Scotland Premiership
FTHearts1‑1Kilmarnock
FTSt Johnstone1‑4Rangers
  Scotland Championship
FTMorton0‑1Livingston
  Scotland League 2
FTPeterhead2‑1Clyde
  Argentina Primera Division
FTGimnasia La Plata1‑0San Lorenzo
FTNewells0‑0CA Temperley
FTTalleres2‑0Argentinos Juniors
 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada1‑0Comunicaciones
 Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTGimnasia Jujuy1‑0Agropecuario
FTQuilmes3‑0Brown de Adrogue
FTSantamarina1‑2San Martin de Tucuman
 Austria ÖFB Cup
FTMattersburg4‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
 Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTOriente Petrolero4‑2Universitario
 Brazil Paulista A1
FTBotafogo SP1‑1Linense
 Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBotev Plovdiv1‑3Ludogorets
 Czech Republic U19 league
FTBohemians 1905 U193‑1Karvina U19
  Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens1‑1AGF Aarhus
 Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTLDU de Quito2‑1Guayaquil City
 Egypt Premier League
FTEl Zamalek3‑0El Geish
  Cup
APVendee Les Herbiers0‑0Lens
  France National
FTAvranches1‑0Creteil
 Hungary Cup
FTUjpest2‑0Paksi FC
  India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC5‑1Mumbai City
 India I-League
FTIndian Arrows0‑2ATK
 International Club Friendlies
FTArsenal Tula1‑2Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTArsenal Tula4‑3BATE Borisov
FTMalmo2‑2FC Roskilde
FTRanheim1‑2Hafnarfjordur
 International Friendly (Under 19)
FTFYR Macedonia U195‑0Finland U19
 Ireland Airtricity League
FTBohemian FC0‑1Derry City
FTDundalk8‑0Limerick FC
 Israel Cup
APHapoel Raanana1‑1FC Ashdod
  Italy Serie B
FTCremonese2‑2Frosinone
FTEmpoli1‑1Avellino
FTEntella0‑1Cittadella
FTNovara0‑1Foggia
FTPalermo4‑1Ascoli
FTVenezia2‑0Ternana
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLechia Gdansk2‑2Nieciecza
FTLegia Warsaw0‑2Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz0‑1Zaglebie Lubin
FTWisla Plock0‑1Cracovia
  Romania Liga I
FTConcordia Chiajna3‑1FC Voluntari
 Romania Cup
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑0Astra Giurgiu
 Russia Cup
APAmkar0‑0Avangard Kursk
APSKA-Khabarovsk0‑0Shinnik Yaroslavl
 Rwanda Championnat National
FTKirehe0‑0Kiyovu Sports
FTPolice FC2‑2AS Kigali
 Saudi Arabia 1st Division
FTAl Mojzel1‑4Al Shoalah
FTHajer2‑0Al Nahdha
 Slovakia U19 League
FTZemplin Michalovce U191‑0Zilina U19
 South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC2‑0Cape Town City
  Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEspanyol1‑0Real Madrid
FTGirona1‑0Celta de Vigo
 Switzerland Cup
FTYoung Boys2‑0Basel
 Turkey Cup
FTAkhisar Belediye1‑2Galatasaray

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top