Results (Thu 06‑Sep‑2018)

Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTDundee FC U211‑2Motherwell U21
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
PenEstudiantes0‑0Club Lujan
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG1‑0Sao Paulo
FTBahia2‑0Recife
FTBotafogo ASF1‑1Cruzeiro
FTCeara2‑1Corinthians
FTFluminense0‑0Vitoria
FTInternacional2‑1Flamengo
FTPalmeiras2‑0CA Paranaense
FTParana1‑1Chapecoense
FTSantos0‑0Gremio
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAmerica de Cali2‑1CD Jaguares
FTAtlético Nacional2‑3Atlético Bucaramanga
FTUnion Santa Fe3‑1Envigado
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTClub Sport Herediano2‑0Carmelita
FTDeportiva San Carlos2‑1Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
FTDeportivo Saprissa4‑0Limon
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica1‑1Guadalupe FC
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTAB0‑4OB Odense
Euro U-21 Qualification group 1
FTMoldova U212‑2Belarus U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 2
FTIceland U215‑2Estonia U21
FTSpain U213‑0Albania U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 4
FTEngland U210‑0Netherlands U21
FTScotland U213‑0Andorra U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 5
FTAzerbaijan U211‑1Israel U21
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTHaka2‑2AC Oulu
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC1‑1Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
International flag Friendlies
FTAustria2‑0Sweden
FTNetherlands2‑1Peru
FTPortugal1‑1Croatia
International flag International Club Friendlies
82Freiburg0‑0SV Sandhausen
FTArezzo1‑1Empoli
FTBenevento2‑1AS Roma
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2‑1VfL Bochum 1848
FTCagliari1‑0Olbia
FTColorno0‑4Parma
FTFC Ederbergland0‑5Eintracht Frankfurt
FTHertha Zehlendorf0‑3Hertha Berlin
FTKSC Lokeren1‑0Excelsior
FTRB Leipzig1‑0Zaglebie Lubin
FTReal Valladolid1‑3Athletic Bilbao
FTSC Heerenveen0‑1PEC Zwolle
FTToulouse2‑1Eibar
FTTSG Roth1‑1Nurnberg
FTTuS Koblenz0‑2Mainz
FTVfL Osnabruck0‑6Borussia Dortmund
International flag International Friendly (Under 19)
FTCroatia U190‑1France U19
FTEstonia U190‑1Belarus U19
FTMontenegro U190‑0Israel U19
FTPoland U191‑3Scotland U19
FTSerbia U190‑1Hungary U19
FTSlovenia U191‑0India U19
International flag International Friendly (Under 21)
FTSlovakia U213‑0Italy U21
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: apertura group 2
FTToluca1‑0Club Tijuana
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: apertura group 7
FTDorados1‑0Veracruz
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: apertura group 8
FTAlebrijes de Oaxaca FC1‑1Monarcas Morelia
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: apertura group 9
FTSan Luis0‑3CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTFC Dynamo Barnaul1‑3FC Irtysh Omsk
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTRaca Bratislava0‑9Spartak Trnava
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTNew York City0‑1New England
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTIndy Eleven3‑0New York Red Bulls II
FTPhoenix Rising1‑0Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTSeattle Sounders II4‑4Tulsa Roughnecks
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTPortuguesa FC1‑2Trujillanos FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top