Results (Thu 29‑Nov‑2018)

Europa League flag Europa League Group A
FTFC Zurich1‑2AEK Larnaca
FTLeverkusen1‑1Ludogorets
Europa League flag Europa League Group B
FTRosenborg0‑1Celtic
FTSalzburg1‑0RB Leipzig
Europa League flag Europa League Group C
FTBordeaux2‑0Slavia Prague
FTZenit St Petersburg1‑0FC Copenhagen
Europa League flag Europa League Group D
FTAnderlecht0‑0Spartak Trnava
FTFenerbahce0‑0Dinamo Zagreb
Europa League flag Europa League Group E
FTFK Qarabag1‑6Sporting Lisbon
FTVorskla Poltava0‑3Arsenal
Europa League flag Europa League Group F
FTAC Milan5‑2F91 Dudelange
FTReal Betis1‑0Olympiacos
Europa League flag Europa League Group G
FTRangers0‑0Villarreal
FTSpartak Moscow1‑2Rapid Vienna
Europa League flag Europa League Group H
FTApollon Limassol2‑0Lazio
FTEintracht Frankfurt4‑0Marseille
Europa League flag Europa League Group I
FTMalmo2‑2KRC Genk
FTSarpsborg2‑3Besiktas
Europa League flag Europa League Group J
FTFC Krasnodar2‑1Akhisar Belediye
FTStandard de Liege1‑0Sevilla
Europa League flag Europa League Group K
FTFC Astana0‑1Dynamo Kiev
FTFK Baumit Jablonec0‑1Rennes
Europa League flag Europa League Group L
FTBATE Borisov2‑0Videoton
FTChelsea4‑0Paok
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTUSM Alger0‑1ES Setif
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
APRiver Plate2‑2Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTClub Cipolletti3‑0Sol de Mayo
FTDeportivo Roca1‑0Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTVilla Mitre0‑0Sansinena BB
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo2‑0Douglas Haig
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento0‑0Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FTSportivo Las Parejas0‑1Atletico Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto3‑0Juventud Unida Universitario
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem3‑2Deportivo Maipu
FTSportivo Belgrano0‑0Desamparados
FTSportivo Estudiantes2‑0Racing de Cordoba
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTBoca Unidos3‑0San Martin de Formosa
FTCA Chaco For Ever3‑0Altos Hornos Zapla
FTCrucero del Norte1‑2Sarmiento de Resistencia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCentral Espanol1‑1Argentino Rosario
FTJuventud Unida San Miguel0‑1Argentino de Merlo
FTReal Pilar0‑1CA Lugano
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTFK Qaradag Lokbatan1‑0Karabakh Agdam II
FTKesla FK II3‑1Neftchi Baku ii
FTSabah FK II4‑0FC Agsu
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Hala0‑2Al Hidd
FTMalkiya Club4‑0Al-Shabbab
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTGuabira2‑2Real Potosi
FTJorge Wilstermann1‑2Oriente Petrolero
FTThe Strongest3‑1Royal Pari
Chile flag Chile Primera DivisiĆ³n
FTSan Luis (Chile)1‑2Everton CD
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura play-off
AETDeportivo Saprissa1‑0Club Sport Herediano
AETLD Alajuelense1‑1Deportiva San Carlos
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTBarcelona SC2‑1Deportivo Cuenca
FTEl Nacional1‑2CD Tecnico Universitario
FTEmelec0‑0CSD Independiente Del Valle
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTENPPI1‑3Al Masry
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura play-off
FTIsidro Metapan0‑0CD FAS
France flag France National
FTLe Mans1‑1Stade Olympique Choletais
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Rustavi0‑0Dila Gori
FTFC Samtredia1‑2Chikhura
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura play-off
FTDeportivo Quiche2‑0Aurora FC
India flag India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin0‑0Kerala Blasters
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal3‑0Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran2‑2Sepidrood Rasht SC
FTMachine Sazi FC0‑1Persepolis
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura play-off
FTClub Queretaro0‑2Cruz Azul
FTMonterrey1‑0Santos
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat0‑0Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FTRapide Club Oued Zem0‑0Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca
Namibia Premier League
FTCitizens FC3‑1Tura Magic
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien:: qualification
FTAalesunds FK3‑1Sogndal
Qatar 2nd Division
FTAl Mesaimeer1‑1Al Markhiya
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAS Kigali0‑1Sunrise
FTBugesera2‑1Gicumbi
FTMusanze FC2‑1Amagaju
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Shabab (Ksa)2‑2AL Ettifaq FC
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTFluminense0‑2CA Paranaense
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAjman Club1‑2Al-Wahda
FTAL Ittihad Kalba0‑0Baniyas SC
FTAl-Ain4‑0Dibba Al-Fujairah
FTSharjah Cultural Club1‑1Al-Wasl FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top