Results (Mon 10‑Dec‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTEverton2‑2Watford
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors1‑2Aldosivi
FTGimnasia La Plata2‑2Huracan
FTParana3‑3Velez
FTRacing Club1‑0San Martin de San Juan
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTCA Alvarado1‑0Sol de Mayo
FTDeportivo Roca0‑1Sansinena BB
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico2‑1Deportivo Madryn
FTVilla Mitre3‑1Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem2‑0Racing de Cordoba
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTClub Almagro1‑3Central Cordoba
FTInstituto1‑1Quilmes Atletico Club
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTClub Atlas2‑2Argentino Rosario
FTDefensores de Cambaceres1‑0CA Lugano
FTDeportivo Muniz2‑1Puerto Nuevo
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTAZAL PFC Baku0‑1Kesla FK II
FTFC Agsu0‑0FC Kapaz
FTFK MOIK Baku1‑2FK Qaradag Lokbatan
FTKarabakh Agdam II1‑0Sabah FK II
FTNeftchi Baku ii2‑3Zaqatala
FTShabail II4‑1Turan Tovuz
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTDestroyers0‑2Bolivar
FTGuabira3‑0Aurora
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTPFK Botev Plovdiv3‑0Vitosha Bistritsa
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTRudes Zagreb1‑1Slaven Belupo
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAEL Limassol3‑2Ermis Aradippou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFC Slovan Liberec1‑2Opava
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTNordsjaelland1‑0AGF Aarhus
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry1‑1El Dakhleya
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab3‑0Petrojet
FTPyramids FC3‑1El Hodood
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura play-off
FTSanta Tecla FC2‑0CD Aguila
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTVfL Bochum 18481‑3St Pauli
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTZwickau3‑0Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTPanetolikos2‑1Apollon Smyrnis
FTPanionios1‑1Levadiakos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura play-off
FTClub Xelaju2‑0Comunicaciones FC
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura play-off
FTCD Olimpia0‑2CD Motagua
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Tel Aviv FC0‑3Beitar Jerusalem FC
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTSalernitana1‑3Brescia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPro Vercelli0‑1AC Cuneo 1905
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura play-off
FTClub America6‑1Pumas UNAM
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMoghreb Athletic De Tetouan0‑0Difaa El Jadida
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda1‑0Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTJong AZ Alkmaar0‑2Telstar
FTJong PSV1‑2SC Cambuur
Pakistan PFF Premiere League
FTBaloch Nushki0‑2Khan Research Laboratories
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTMKS Arka Gdynia0‑3Cracovia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFeirense1‑1Maritimo
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAcs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe0‑1Botosani
FTCS Uni Craiova3‑1FC Voluntari
FTSteaua Bucharest2‑0Viitorul Constanta
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑0Arsenal Tula
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTSonacos De Diourbel0‑2ASC Jaraaf
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑0Girona
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTKinondoni Municipal Council2‑2Azam FC
FTLipuli FC2‑1Ruvu Shooting
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu0‑1Istanbul Basaksehir
FTKasimpasa0‑3Kayserispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor1‑1Giresunspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep0‑2Balikesirspor

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top