Results (Mon 28‑Jan‑2019)

  FA Cup
FTBarnet3‑3Brentford
  Northern Ireland Premiership
FTLinfield4‑2Glentoran
  Argentina Primera Division
FTColon2‑0Argentinos Juniors
FTNewells1‑1Boca Juniors
FTRiver Plate1‑3Parana
 Bahrain Premiere League
FTEast Riffa0‑1Al-Najma Manama
FTMalkiya Club1‑2Al Budaiya
 Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBlooming5‑1San Jose
 Brazil Paulista A1
FTItuano FC2‑0Sao Bento
 Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAlianza Petrolera1‑2America de Cali
FTEnvigado0‑1Millonarios
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑1Deportivo Pasto
  Cyprus 1st League
FTApoel Nicosia0‑0Alki Oroklinis
 Egypt Premier League
FTIsmaily SC2‑0Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FTWadi Degla FC1‑2Al Ahly
  France Ligue 2
FTBeziers0‑1Paris FC
FTClermont0‑0Le Havre
FTTroyes1‑0Lens
 Greece Football League
FTIrodotos0‑1Panachaiki 1891 FC
 Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Motagua1‑0Real Espana
  India Indian Super League
FTFC Goa0‑0Jamshedpur FC
 India I-League
FTReal Kashmir1‑0Chennai City FC
  Friendlies
FTUSA3‑0Panama
 International Atlantic Cup
FTFK Baumit Jablonec1‑0AGF Aarhus
 International Club Friendlies
FTBrondby1‑0Pakhtakor Tashkent
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1‑3Randers Freja
FTOB Odense2‑0Lechia Gdansk
FTRanheim0‑2Ostersunds FK
FTRostov0‑5Zenit St Petersburg
FTSigma Olomouc1‑1Hobro
 Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Hadera0‑2Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
  Italy Serie A
FTEmpoli1‑3Genoa
  Italy Serie B
FTVerona2‑2Cosenza
  Italy Serie C:: group A
FTASDC Gozzano0‑1Pistoiese
  Italy Serie C:: group C
FTUSD Cavese 19191‑1Rieti
  Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTSantos1‑0Guadalajara
 Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Rif Al Hoceima1‑0Hassania Union Sport Agadir
 Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDordrecht1‑3Jong PSV
FTJong Ajax1‑3Volendam
FTJong Utrecht1‑2Waalwijk
FTSC Cambuur1‑1Go Ahead Eagles
 Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTGo Round1‑0El Kanemi Warriors
FTNasarawa United2‑0Akwa United
 Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Capiata3‑2Sol de America
FTGeneral Diaz2‑0Deportivo Santani
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFeirense1‑2Vitoria Guimaraes
FTMaritimo0‑2Rio Ave
FTMoreirense2‑1CD Nacional
FTTondela0‑2Aves
  Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense5‑3Academico de Viseu
FTGuimaraes B1‑2Mafra
FTPacos Ferreira2‑0Academica
FTPenafiel1‑2Famalicao
 Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Batin FC2‑0AL Faisaly FC
FTAL Nassr FC4‑0Ohud Medina
FTAL Taawoun FC3‑4AL Ahli Saudi FC
FTAL Wehda FC1‑1AL Hazem FC
  Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves0‑1Rayo Vallecano
 Sudan Premier League
FTAl Mourada1‑0Al Khartoum Club
  Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu0‑2Alanyaspor
FTFenerbahce3‑2Yeni Malatyaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2‑0Kasimpasa
 Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor1‑2Umraniyespor
FTKardemir0‑2Hatayspor

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top