Results (Wed 27‑Feb‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal5‑1Bournemouth
FTChelsea2‑0Tottenham
FTCrystal Palace1‑3Man Utd
FTLiverpool5‑0Watford
FTMan City1‑0West Ham
FTSouthampton2‑0Fulham
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
55Kilmarnock0‑0Motherwell
FTAberdeen0‑2Hamilton
FTHearts1‑2Celtic
FTRangers4‑0Dundee
FTSt Johnstone1‑2Hibernian
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
APRosario Central2‑2Sol de Mayo
FTBanfield3‑0Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
FTFK Sarajevo1‑0Zrinjski Mostar
FTZvijezda Gradacac0‑2TOSK Tesanj
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAlianza Petrolera1‑1CD Jaguares
FTCucuta2‑0Atletico Huila
FTDeportivo Pasto0‑0La Equidad
FTPatriotas1‑0Once Caldas
CONCACAF Champions League
FTHouston2‑1Guastatoya
FTHouston2‑1Guastatoya
FTTigres UANL5‑1Deportivo Saprissa
FTToronto FC1‑1Independiente de La Chorrera
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cup
FTApoel Nicosia1‑1AEK Larnaca
FTEnosis Paralimni1‑1Pafos FC
FTErmis Aradippou2‑3AEL Limassol
FTKarmiotissa Pano Polemidion1‑5Apollon Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTKarvina U191‑2Sparta Praha U19
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
AETOB Odense2‑2Esbjerg
France flag Cup
FTOlympique Lyonnais3‑1Caen
FTRennes2‑0Orleans
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue0‑1FC Koln
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen4‑1Unterhaching
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC2‑1TV Herkenrath
Greece flag Greece Cup:: play-off
AETPaok4‑2Panionios
FTAsteras Tripoli4‑1Ergotelis
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTAndrashida LSC0‑1Soroksar SC
FTHonved1‑1Tiszakecske FC
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC0‑0Budaorsi SC
FTVideoton3‑0Taksony SE
India flag India Indian Super League
FTJamshedpur FC5‑1Bengaluru FC
International flag International Algarve Cup (women):: group A
FTCanada0‑0Iceland
International flag International Algarve Cup (women):: group B
FTSpain2‑0Netherlands
International flag International Algarve Cup (women):: group C
FTNorway2‑1Denmark
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTStromsgodset1‑0Stabaek IF
Italy flag Coppa Italia
FTFiorentina3‑3Atalanta
Italy flag Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off
FTMonza1‑0Imolese Calcio
FTVicenza2‑0ASDC Gozzano
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTSpezia3‑0Livorno
FTVenezia2‑3Perugia
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTFC Maan2‑0Mansheyat Bani Hasan
FTSama Al Sarhan1‑2Kfarsoum
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTAdministration Police FC0‑0Shabana FC
FTBidco United1‑0Green Commandos
FTFC Talanta0‑3Kibera Black Stars
FTKisumu All Stars4‑0Fortune Sacco
FTNairobi City Stars1‑2Kangemi Allstars
FTUshuru3‑0Modern Coast Rangers FC
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura play-off
APClub Tijuana1‑1Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
APDorados0‑0Club Atlas
APMonarcas Morelia1‑1Puebla
FTClub America5‑2CF Pachuca
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat2‑1RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
FTOCK Khouribga0‑0Hassania Union Sport Agadir
FTRSB Berkane2‑0Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
FTFeyenoord0‑3Ajax
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Cup
FTBelasica0‑1Makedonija GjP
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTClub River Plate3‑2General Diaz
FTLuqueno3‑1Sol de America
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTWigry Suwalki2‑3Odra Opole
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTGornik Zabrze1‑2Lechia Gdansk
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Shahaniya3‑0Al-Rayyan
FTAl-Kharitiyat3‑0Al Gharafa
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTAcs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe0‑1CFR Cluj
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1‑2Astra Giurgiu
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTMamelodi Sundowns3‑2Cape Town City
South America Copa Libertadores:: qualification
FTCaracas2‑1FBC Melgar
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTFluminense0‑0CD Antofagasta
FTSantos1‑1River Plate
Spain flag Copa del Rey
FTReal Madrid0‑3Barcelona
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
AETFC Sion2‑4Basel
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTMbeya City FC1‑0Singida United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTUS Monastir0‑0Club Africain
FTUS Tataouine1‑1Club Sportif Sfaxien
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
AETGoztepe1‑0Yeni Malatyaspor
FTHatayspor4‑2Galatasaray
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBright Stars FC0‑0Tooro United
FTNyamityobora0‑0Bul FC
FTSC Villa1‑1Police FC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Nasr1‑1AL Ittihad Kalba
FTAl-Wahda4‑1Baniyas SC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTCD Nacional1‑4Montevideo Wanderers

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top