Results (Sun 16‑Jun‑2019)

Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion play-off
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman0‑0CA Alvarado
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTBayswater City1‑0Rockingham City
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov3‑1Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTDinamo Brest3‑0FC Gomel
FTDinamo Minsk6‑1FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTSampaio Correa FC MA1‑0ABC Futebol Clube
FTTreze FC PB1‑3Confianca
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTAtletico Acreano AC2‑1Tombense FC MG
FTBOA EC MG2‑1Ypiranga FC RS
China flag China Super League
FTJiangsu Sainty4‑1Beijing Renhe
FTShenzhen Ruby FC0‑0Tianjin Teda
FTTianjin Quanjian1‑1Henan Jianye
China flag China League 1
FTChangchun Yatai3‑2Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
FTGuangdong Southern Tigers FC1‑1Liaoning Whowin
CONCACAF Gold Cup:: group A
FTCanada4‑0Martinique
FTMexico7‑0Cuba
CONCACAF Gold Cup:: group B
FTHaiti2‑1Bermuda
Copa America Group B
FTArgentina0‑2Colombia
FTParaguay2‑2Qatar
Copa America Group C
FTUruguay4‑0Ecuador
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTKPV Kokkola1‑3Inter Turku
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTFC Kiffen0‑2NJS
FTFC Viikingit4‑0VJS
FTJIPPO2‑1PEPO Lappeenranta
FTMikkelin Palloilijat2‑2JaePS
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTJBK0‑2RoPS II
FTOLS3‑0VPS-j
FTSJK Akatemia2‑1GBK
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF0‑3AC Oulu
FTJaro1‑1AC Kajaani
FTTPV Tampere1‑0FC KTP
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi2‑1FC WIT Georgia
International flag Friendlies
17:00Tanzania0‑0Zimbabwe
FTAlgeria3‑2Mali
FTEgypt3‑1Equatorial Guinea
FTMorocco2‑3Zambia
FTNigeria0‑1Senegal
FTTanzania1‑1Zimbabwe
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTDynamo Moscow1‑0Dravograd
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Machida Zelvia2‑2V-Varen Nagasaki
FTFukuoka1‑1Kashiwa Reysol
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana4‑1Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau1‑2Kairat Almaty
FTShakhter Karagandy1‑1Atyrau
FTTaraz0‑0Irtysh Pavlodar
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan1‑1Ordabasy
Latvia flag Latvia Cup
FTFK Karosta8‑1FK Madona / FFL
FTLivani5‑1Kuldigas NSS
FTSK Super Nova2‑2Rezekne/BJSS
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala3‑0BFC Daugavpils
Malawi Super League
FTBe Forward FC2‑0Kamuzu Barracks
FTTN Stars1‑0Chitipa United
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe2‑0Zimbru
FTMilsami Orhei3‑1Dinamo-Auto
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt2‑0Stromsgodset
FTLillestrom0‑2Viking FK
FTMjoendalen1‑1Kristiansund BK
FTMolde2‑0Ranheim
FTRosenborg3‑0Valerenga
FTSarpsborg2‑0Odd
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTBryne FK2‑1Vidar
FTKvik Halden FK2‑1Arendal Fotball
FTMoss FK2‑1Brattvag
FTSola FK1‑0Byaesen
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTAlta IF3‑1Elverum
FTBaerum3‑2FK Mjoelner
FTGrorud IL2‑1Senja
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTHamarkameratene1‑2Aalesunds FK
FTJerv0‑0Sandnes
FTNotodden FK0‑2Sandefjord Fotball
FTSkeid Fotball1‑1KFUM Oslo
FTSogndal4‑2Stroemmen
FTTromsdalen2‑2Nest Sotra
FTUll/Kisa5‑1Raufoss Fotball
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul4‑2Suwon Bluewings
FTSangju Sangmu4‑2Jeju United FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTGwangju FC4‑1Bucheon FC 1995
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTGeylang International FC5‑0Balestier Khalsa FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3:: play-off
FTAlbacete1‑0Real Mallorca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: promotion
FTAtletico Baleares1‑0Melilla
FTRecreativo Huelva1‑1Mirandes
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHalmstads2‑0Mjallby AIF
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBangkok United2‑0Ratchaburi FC
FTChiangmai FC0‑2PTT Rayong FC
FTChonburi2‑0Muang Thong United
FTPort FC1‑3Buriram United
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United 20‑5Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTAustin Bold1‑1Tacoma Defiance
FTBethlehem Steel FC3‑1Saint Louis FC
FTCharlotte Independence4‑1Birmingham Legion
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies1‑1Charleston Battery
FTHartford Athletic2‑3Nashville Sc
FTLas Vegas Lights5‑1New Mexico United
FTLoudoun United1‑2Indy Eleven
FTNew York Red Bulls II1‑0Louisville City FC
FTOKC Energy FC1‑1San Antonio FC
FTOttawa Fury FC0‑0Memphis 901
FTPhoenix Rising3‑0Orange County SC
FTPortland Timbers II2‑2Fresno FC
FTReno 1868 FC4‑2La Galaxy II
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros3‑0Colorado Switchbacks
FTTulsa Roughnecks0‑2El Paso Locomotive
USA flag USA USL League One
FTForward Madison FC2‑1FC Tucson
FTGreenville Triumph SC1‑1Lansing Ignite FC
FTRichmond Kickers0‑2Chattanooga
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta FC2‑0Orlando City B
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura: play-off
23:30Mineros Guayana0‑0Zulia
FTCarabobo FC1‑2Estudiantes Merida
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTKhanh Hoa Nha Trang0‑1Viettel
FTSong Lam Nghe An3‑0Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FTThan Quang Ninh4‑2Vicem Hai Phong
World Cup Women Group F
FTSweden5‑1Thailand
FTUSA3‑0Chile

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top