Results (Mon 09‑Apr‑2018)

England flag England National League South
FTChelmsford4‑2Whitehawk
FTHungerford1‑3Wealdstone
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArsenal de Sarandi1‑1Parana
FTRacing Club0‑2River Plate
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTOriente Petrolero3‑1Jorge Wilstermann
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: relegation
FTVitez0‑4Celik Zenica
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
FTEtar2‑1Dunav Ruse
FTSeptemvri Sofia0‑0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Nacional2‑0Independiente Medellin
FTTolima2‑1Atletico Junior
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑0Rionegro Aguilas
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTFC Midtjylland3‑2FC Copenhagen
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLens1‑1Nancy
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTRB Leipzig1‑4Leverkusen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBayern Munich II5‑0Burghausen
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTPlatense FC0‑1Honduras Progreso
International flag International Friendlies :: women
FTFrance1‑0Canada
Ireland flag Ireland League Cup
FTDrogheda3‑2St Mochtas
FTLimerick FC0‑1Cobh Ramblers
PenSt. Patricks Athletic4‑4Dundalk
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv0‑1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAvellino2‑0Perugia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTCatania0‑0Juve Stabia
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTFelcra FC2‑1UKM FC
FTSarawak FA1‑0MISC-MIFA
Netherlands flag Netherlands Jupiler League
FTDe Graafschap4‑2Almere City
FTDen Bosch2‑5Jong Ajax
FTEmmen2‑3Telstar
FTFC Eindhoven3‑2Helmond Sport
FTJong Utrecht2‑1Volendam
FTMVV Maastricht1‑0Dordrecht
FTN.E.C.2‑1FC Oss
FTSC Cambuur3‑2Jong AZ Alkmaar
FTWaalwijk1‑1Fortuna Sittard
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTLillestrom1‑0IK Start
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTSol de America3‑1Luqueno
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense1‑0Boavista
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTSteaua Bucharest2‑0CS Uni Craiova
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑1ACS Poli Timisoara
FTJuventus Bucharest0‑2Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow1‑2Dynamo Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTSKA Rostov0‑1Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTVillarreal1‑3Athletic Bilbao
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTIF Brommapojkarna2‑0Hacken
FTMalmo1‑1AIK Solna
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Brage4‑2Gefle
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWil2‑3Neuchatel Xamax
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGenclerbirligi1‑0Galatasaray
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor2‑1Denizlispor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTKCCA FC2‑0Uganda
FTOnduparaka0‑0Maroons FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTKarpaty Lviv2‑1Zirka Kirovohrad
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTClub Atletico Penarol2‑1Rampla Juniors
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTLA Galaxy0‑2Sporting KC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTCaracas1‑2Monagas SC
FTMineros Guayana2‑0Atletico Venezuela

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top