Results (Sat 09‑Jun‑2018)

Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense0‑1Sao Paulo
FTVasco da Gama3‑2Recife
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense3‑4Figueirense
FTAvai2‑0Coritiba
FTCriciuma1‑1Boa Esporte
FTCSA0‑0CRB
FTGoias2‑1Paysandu
FTGuarani Campinas1‑1Vila Nova
FTLondrina EC0‑1Juventude
FTSampaio Correa2‑0Oeste
FTSao Bento2‑1Fortaleza EC
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTAtletico Nublense2‑0Colo Colo
FTSantiago Wanderers0‑2Palestino
China flag China Cup
FTBeijing Guoan2‑1Shanghai SIPG
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTDobrovice1‑3SK Benesov
FTSK Viktorie Jirny0‑0Loko Vltavin
FTSokol Brozany1‑4Jiskra Domazlice
FTTJ Sokol Cizova0‑1Sokol Zapy
PenFC Pisek1‑1Chrudim
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTHanacka2‑3Jiskra Rymarov
FTHodonin-Sardice4‑1SK Unicov
FTLisen1‑1Hlucin
FTProstejov4‑2HFK Olomouc
FTValasske Mezirici2‑4Uhersky Brod
FTVelke Mezirici2‑4Viktoria Otrokovice
FTVyskov6‑0Mohelnice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division A
FTAritma Praha1‑0Tatran Sedlcany
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTArsenal Ceska Lipa1‑0TJ Tatran Rakovnik
FTSK Hrobce1‑4Neratovice
FTSlovan Velvary0‑0FK Louny
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division C
FTFK Zbuzany4‑0Kolin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division D
FTBlansko1‑1Havlickuv Brod
FTSlovan Bzenec2‑1Sumperk
FTStara Rise3‑1FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
FTTasovice3‑2FC Strani
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTFK Sternberk0‑6Lokomotiva Petrovice
FTJesenik1‑5Slavicin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTCeske Budejovice U192‑0Viktoria Plzen U19
FTHradec Kralove U192‑1Zlin U19
FTKarvina U194‑2Banik Ostrava U19
FTMlada Boleslav U191‑2Pardubice U19
FTSlovacko U191‑4Teplice U19
FTZbrojovka Brno U192‑0Pribram U19
PenOpava U190‑0Bohemians 1905 U19
PenSparta Praha U190‑0Slavia Praha U19
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTJammerbugt FC2‑1Frem
FTKjellerup3‑0Avarta
FTMiddelfart G og BK4‑0FC Sydvest 05
FTNaestved1‑1Marienlyst
FTRingkoebing0‑5Hvidovre
FTSkovshoved0‑1Kolding IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTAarhus Fremad3‑2Hilleroed
FTAB4‑3Naesby
FTDalum1‑2VSK Aarhus
FTGreve5‑0Odder IGF
FTHIK2‑1B 93
FTIF Lyseng0‑4Broenshoej
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTDeportivo Cuenca2‑1Delfin
FTGuayaquil City2‑1El Nacional
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani0‑2EIF
FTAC Oulu0‑0Jaro
FTHaka0‑2JJK Jyvaskyla
FTHIFK Helsinki1‑1FC KTP
FTKPV Kokkola2‑1Klubi 04
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTLeiknir Reykjavik3‑1Magni
FTThor Akureyri2‑2HK Kopavogs
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTGrindavik0‑2Breidablik
FTValur Reykjavík3‑1KA Akureyri
FTVikingur Reykjavik2‑1IBV Vestmann
International flag Friendlies
FTDenmark2‑0Mexico
FTEstonia1‑3Morocco
FTFinland2‑0Belarus
FTFrance1‑1USA
FTHungary1‑2Australia
FTLatvia1‑3Azerbaijan
FTSerbia5‑1Bolivia
FTSweden0‑0Peru
FTTunisia0‑1Spain
International flag International Toulon:: play-off
FTMexico U211‑2England U21
PenScotland U210‑0Turkey U20
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers2‑1Wexford Youths
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTShamrock Rovers5‑0Bray
FTSligo Rovers0‑2Cork City
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKyoto Sanga0‑1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑0Okayama
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTJubilo Iwata2‑3Gamba Osaka
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑1Ventforet Kofu
FTVegalta Sendai3‑1Shonan
FTVissel Kobe1‑1Yokohama FM
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTMISC-MIFA2‑2Sarawak FA
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTMelaka United2‑4Kuala Lumpur FA
FTPerak2‑0Negeri Sembilan
FTTerengganu2‑1PKNP FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTSperanta1‑1Zimbru
FTZaria Balti1‑2Petrocub-Hincesti
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTKristiansund BK1‑0Molde
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTSogndal1‑0Viking FK
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGeneral Diaz0‑2Libertad
FTLuqueno0‑1Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTCD UT Cajamarca1‑1Sport Rosario
FTComerciantes Unidos1‑1Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga:: qualification
FTGarbarnia1‑1Pogon Siedlce
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: qualification
FTFC Voluntari1‑0Targoviste
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTMarines2‑2Kiyovu Sports
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTNitra U192‑2Partizan Bardejov U19
FTPresov U195‑4Trencín U19
FTRuzomberok U192‑3Zilina U19
FTSenica U191‑3Podbrezova U19
FTSlovan Bratislava U191‑0DAC Dunajska Streda U19
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3:: play-off
FTReal Zaragoza1‑2Numancia
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: promotion
FTMirandes0‑2Extremadura
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna2‑0Landskrona Bois
FTHalmstads2‑2IK Frej Taeby
FTIK Brage1‑0Varbergs Bois
FTOesters IF3‑0Norrby
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass1‑2Buriram United
FTChiangrai United4‑0Sukhothai FC
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC2‑2Suphanburi FC
FTPort FC2‑3Muang Thong United
FTPrachuap FC2‑1Ubon UMT FC
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus1‑1NY Red Bulls
FTNew York City1‑1Atlanta United FC
FTPhiladelphia0‑2Toronto FC
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTBethlehem Steel FC0‑0Louisville City FC
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTSky Blue FC0‑0Washington Spirit
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTQNK Quang Nam0‑1Ha Noi TT
FTSaigon FC2‑1Song Lam Nghe An
FTThan Quang Ninh3‑0Hoang Anh Gia Lai

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top