Results (Sun 14‑Oct‑2018)

UEFA Nations League League A:: group 3
FTPoland0‑1Italy
UEFA Nations League League B:: group 2
FTRussia2‑0Turkey
UEFA Nations League League C:: group 1
FTIsrael2‑0Albania
UEFA Nations League League C:: group 4
FTLithuania1‑4Montenegro
FTRomania0‑0Serbia
UEFA Nations League League D:: group 3
FTAzerbaijan1‑1Malta
FTFaroe Islands1‑1Kosovo
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group F
FTKenya3‑0Ethiopia
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group K
FTGuinea-Bissau2‑1Zambia
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTClub Cipolletti0‑0Independiente de Neuquen
FTDeportivo Roca2‑2Deportivo Madryn
FTVilla Mitre0‑1Sol de Mayo
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTCASD Camioneros0‑0Atletico Parana
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento3‑3Union de Sunchales
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto2‑1Racing de Cordoba
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem1‑2Juventud Unida Universitario
FTSportivo Estudiantes0‑3Desamparados
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTLendorf0‑4SC Weiz
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTFC Anif6‑0Reichenau
FTFC Kitzbuehel4‑1SV Wals Grunau
FTWoergl3‑2Schwaz
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG0‑0America MG
FTBahia2‑0Parana
FTCA Paranaense4‑0Recife
FTChapecoense0‑1Vitoria
FTInternacional3‑1Sao Paulo
FTPalmeiras2‑0Gremio
FTSantos1‑0Corinthians
FTVasco da Gama2‑0Cruzeiro
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTLondrina EC2‑1Sao Bento
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAlianza Petrolera1‑0Chico FC
FTLeones FC0‑1La Equidad
FTUnion Santa Fe2‑2Atletico Junior
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTDeportiva San Carlos1‑1C.S. Cartagines
FTDeportivo Saprissa2‑2Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTGrecia2‑0Club Sport Herediano
FTLiga Deportiva Alajuelense1‑0Limon
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica3‑4Carmelita
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTBospor Bohumin2‑1FC Vsetin
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Helsingor1‑2Nykoebing FC
FTHB Koege1‑2Silkeborg
FTHvidovre IF5‑1Thisted
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTBK Avarta1‑0Slagelse BI
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTDeportivo Cuenca1‑3CD Tecnico Universitario
FTUniversidad Catolica0‑1LDU de Quito
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder2‑1VfL Oldenburg
FTOldenburg3‑1TSV Havelse
FTSt.Pauli II1‑3Wolfsburg II
FTU.s.i. Lupo-Martini0‑2FC Eintracht Norderstedt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTStuttgart II2‑2FK 03 Pirmasens
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTAntigua Guatemala1‑2Coban Imperial
FTCSD Comunicaciones1‑0Sanarate
FTGuastatoya2‑0CSD Municipal
International flag Friendlies
FTScotland1‑3Portugal
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbissola1‑1Piacenza
FTAlessandria1‑1Siena
FTArzachena1‑0Juventus U23
FTCarrarese4‑2Novara
FTCuneo1‑0Olbia
FTPistoiese0‑2Pisa
FTPro Patria0‑1Pro Vercelli
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe0‑1Feralpisalo
FTFano1‑0Giana Erminio
FTFermana0‑0Sudtirol
FTImolese Calcio1‑0Gubbio
FTMonza1‑1Triestina
FTPordenone1‑1Vicenza
FTRavenna2‑0Sambenedettese
FTRenate0‑1Vis Pesaro
FTVenezia0‑2Ternana
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTJEF United Chiba2‑1Montedio Yamagata
FTKamatamare Sanuki1‑0Roasso Kumamoto
FTKanazawa0‑2Matsumoto Yamaga
FTMachida Zelvia3‑2Oita Trinita
FTMito Hollyhock0‑1Tokyo Verdy
Japan flag Japan League Cup
APShonan2‑2Kashiwa Reysol
FTYokohama FM2‑2Kashima Antlers
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles3‑0Roda JC Kerkrade
FTSparta Rotterdam3‑0SC Cambuur
FTTwente0‑1MVV Maastricht
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTGeneral Diaz1‑2Nacional Asuncion
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTSport Boys1‑1Alianza Lima
FTUniversitario de Deportes2‑1Union Comercio
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTEstoril-Praia2‑2Varzim
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa2‑0Ansan Greeners
FTBusan IPark3‑1Seoul E-Land FC
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Tyumen1‑1FC Fakel Voronezh
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1‑0Oviedo
FTGranada1‑0Real Mallorca
FTTenerife0‑0Lugo
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTBoston River1‑0CD Nacional
FTCerro4‑2River Plate
FTDanubio3‑1Club Atletico Torque
FTLiverpool2‑1Defensor Sporting
FTMontevideo Wanderers1‑2Racing
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTNew England2‑0Orlando
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTAtlanta United II3‑2Richmond Kickers
FTBethlehem Steel FC1‑0FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTCharlotte Independence1‑3North Carolina
FTFresno FC0‑1Real Monarchs SLC
FTLouisville City FC1‑0Indy Eleven
FTNashville Sc3‑3Cincinnati
FTNew York Red Bulls II2‑1Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTPenn FC0‑0Toronto FC II
FTPhoenix Rising0‑1Portland Timbers II
FTReno 1868 FC3‑1Orange County SC
FTSacramento Republic1‑0Las Vegas Lights FC
FTSaint Louis FC0‑0OKC Energy FC
FTSan Antonio FC1‑1Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTSwope Park Rangers5‑1La Galaxy II
FTTulsa Roughnecks1‑4Seattle Sounders II

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top