Results (Wed 07‑Nov‑2018)

Champions League flag Champions League Group E
FTBayern Munich2‑0AEK Athens
FTBenfica1‑1Ajax
Champions League flag Champions League Group F
FTMan City6‑0Shakhtar Donetsk
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑2Hoffenheim
Champions League flag Champions League Group G
FTCSKA Moscow1‑2AS Roma
FTPlzen0‑5Real Madrid
Champions League flag Champions League Group H
FTJuventus1‑2Man Utd
FTValencia3‑1Young Boys
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group B
APRochdale2‑2Leicester U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group E
FTBurton Albion0‑1Middlesbrough U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group E
FTForest Green1‑3Arsenal U21
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTIndependiente de Neuquen1‑1Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTSol de Mayo1‑0Deportivo Madryn
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento2‑0CASD Camioneros
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu1‑1Atletico Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTDesamparados2‑0Juventud Unida Universitario
FTHuracan1‑1Deportivo Maipu
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTGimnasia y Tiro1‑1Juventud Antoniana
FTSan Martin de Formosa1‑2Sarmiento de Resistencia
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCRB2‑0Juventude
FTFigueirense0‑0Guarani Campinas
FTFortaleza EC1‑1CSA
FTPaysandu4‑3Oeste
FTPonte Preta1‑0Boa Esporte
FTSao Bento5‑2Coritiba
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan3‑1Shanghai Shenhua
FTChangchun Yatai2‑2Tianjin Quanjian
FTChongqing Lifan2‑0Guangzhou Evergrande
FTGuangzhou R&F2‑1Hebei Zhongji
FTHenan Jianye4‑0Guizhou Zhicheng
FTShandong Luneng3‑2Jiangsu Sainty
FTShanghai SIPG2‑1Beijing Renhe
FTTianjin Teda3‑1Dalian Professional
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTLimon5‑2Guadalupe FC
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon2‑2Carmelita
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTPribram1‑2Bohemians 1905
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
AETSonderjyskE1‑2Esbjerg
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTIsmaily SC1‑3Wadi Degla FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTAntigua Guatemala0‑3CSD Comunicaciones
FTCSD Municipal1‑2Sanarate
FTGuastatoya3‑0Deportivo Iztapa
FTSiquinala FC3‑0Deportivo Malacateco
India flag India I-League
FTAizawl0‑0North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArezzo3‑1Pro Vercelli
FTNovara0‑1Albissola
FTSiena1‑0Pisa
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFano0‑1Ternana
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTCatania2‑1Siracusa
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: Championship
FTFK Suduva6‑0Atlantas Klaipeda
FTStumbras0‑3Trakai
FTZalgiris5‑2FK Kauno Zalgiris
Montenegro flag Montenegro Cup
FTBuducnost Podgorica1‑1Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTMornar0‑1FK Lovcen
FTPetrovac1‑1Zeta Golubovci
FTSutjeska2‑0Igalo
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger1‑1RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Cup
FTAkademija Pandev3‑1Korab Debar
FTMakedonija GjP1‑0Rabotnicki
FTShkendija0‑1FK Pobeda
FTSileks0‑2Belasica
Pakistan PFF Premiere League
FTSNGPL FC3‑0Karachi Electric
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAcademia Cantolao2‑0Comerciantes Unidos
FTAyacucho FC1‑2Alianza Lima
FTBinacional2‑1Sport Boys
FTUniversitario de Deportes1‑2Deportivo Municipal
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTKp Starogard Gdansk1‑3Puszcza Niepolomice
FTResovia Rzeszow1‑3Lechia Gdansk
FTWigry Suwalki3‑2Stomil Olsztyn
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTGicumbi2‑3Amagaju
FTSunrise2‑1Kiyovu Sports
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale3‑1ND Gorica
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑0Black Leopards
FTMamelodi Sundowns3‑1Free State Stars
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTExpress FC1‑1Vipers FC
FTMaroons FC2‑1Onduparaka
FTPaidha Black Angels0‑2Mbarara City
FTPolice FC2‑1Soana FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura: play-off
FTDeportivo La Guaira3‑1Zamora FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top