Results (Fri 18‑Jan‑2019)

England flag England Championship
FTNorwich3‑1Birmingham
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTArds1‑2Coleraine
Africa Champions League:: group B
FTEsperance2‑0FC Platinum
FTOrlando Pirates3‑0Horoya AC
Africa Champions League:: group C
FTIsmaily SC1‑2Club Africain
Africa Champions League:: group D
FTJS Saoura1‑1Al Ahly
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj1‑1USM Alger
FTMO Bejaia0‑3MC Oran
FTParadou AC1‑0ES Setif
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWestern Sydney1‑2Adelaide United
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTSint Truidense VV2‑3KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTKV Mechelen2‑2Roeselare
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTDeportivo Saprissa4‑1Carmelita
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLille2‑1Amiens
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre3‑0Orleans
FTBeziers0‑0Troyes
FTChateauroux1‑1Valenciennes
FTLorient0‑1Gazelec Ajaccio
FTMetz1‑2Clermont
FTSochaux0‑0AC Ajaccio
France flag France National
FTBoulogne1‑1Lyon Duchere
FTFC Villefranche-Beaujolais0‑0FC Chambly Oise
FTLe Mans1‑1USL Dunkerque
FTPau FC2‑0Avranches
FTQuevilly1‑2Stade Olympique Choletais
FTRodez1‑0Entente SSG
FTTours1‑0Marignane Gignac
FTUS Concarneau0‑0Jeanne D Arc De Drancy
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTHoffenheim1‑3Bayern Munich
India flag India I-League
FTChennai City FC4‑3Aizawl
FTEast Bengal Club1‑0Indian Arrows
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTCFR Cluj2‑1FC Zurich
FTDynamo Moscow3‑1Pogon Szczecin
FTMalmo2‑2IFK Malmoe FK
FTNotodden1‑3Mjoendalen
FTOrebro SK4‑2FC Linkoeping City
FTSalzburg8‑2USK Anif
FTSarpsborg4‑0Valerenga
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPalermo1‑2Salernitana
Malta Premier League
FTBirkirkara3‑0Pieta Hotspurs
FTHamrun Spartans FC1‑1Gzira United FC
FTSliema1‑1Floriana
Namibia Premier League
FTTigers SC1‑0Young African FC
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTVitesse Arnhem3‑2Excelsior
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch3‑0TOP Oss
FTGo Ahead Eagles2‑1Almere City
FTHelmond Sport0‑1SC Cambuur
FTJong AZ Alkmaar0‑1Dordrecht
FTN.E.C.1‑1Telstar
FTSparta Rotterdam2‑2Roda JC Kerkrade
FTTwente1‑0Jong Utrecht
FTTwente1‑0Jong Utrecht
FTVolendam1‑3FC Eindhoven
FTWaalwijk4‑1Jong Ajax
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTCD Nacional0‑3Braga
FTGD Chaves1‑4Porto
FTVitoria Guimaraes0‑1Benfica
Qatar Stars League Cup
FTAl Gharafa1‑0Al-Ahli
FTAl Rayyan2‑3Al Kharitiyath
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTKiyovu Sports2‑1Musanze FC
South America CONMEBOL Championship U20:: group A
FTChile1‑1Bolivia
South America CONMEBOL Championship U20:: group B
FTEcuador3‑0Paraguay
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGetafe4‑0Alaves
Sudan Premier League
FTAl Khartoum Club1‑3Al Merreikh
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye1‑3Besiktas
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor1‑0Kardemir

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top