Results (Wed 06‑Feb‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTEverton0‑2Man City
England flag FA Cup
AETWest Brom1‑3Brighton
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen2‑4Rangers
FTCeltic2‑0Hibernian
FTDundee2‑2Kilmarnock
FTHamilton2‑1St Johnstone
FTHearts0‑0Livingston
FTSt Mirren1‑2Motherwell
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTUnion St.-Gilloise1‑0Lommel Utd
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTDestroyers0‑0Royal Pari
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAlianza Petrolera0‑0Union Santa Fe
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTLimon1‑0Deportiva San Carlos
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon2‑1Guadalupe FC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Cup
FTAD Santa Rosa Guachipilin2‑6Alianza FC
FTCD Vendaval Apopa0‑1Audaz
FTEl Vencedor1‑1Jocoro FC
France flag Cup
AETVillefranche0‑3Paris Saint Germain
FTRennes2‑1Lille
FTVitre3‑2Lyon Duchere
Germany flag DFB Cup
AETHertha Berlin2‑3Bayern Munich
FTHolstein Kiel0‑1Augsburg
FTRB Leipzig1‑0Wolfsburg
FTSchalke4‑1Fortuna Dusseldorf
Greece flag Greece Cup:: play-off
FTLamia3‑3Olympiacos
FTPanionios2‑1Paok
Guatemala flag Guatemala Cup
FTSan Pedro1‑2Coban Imperial
India flag India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC2‑2Kerala Blasters
India flag India I-League
FTReal Kashmir1‑0Gokulam Kerala Fc
International flag International Atlantic Cup
APIFK Norrkoping1‑1Farense
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTCSKA Moscow3‑0Odd
FTFC Krasnodar1‑0Lokomotiv Moscow
FTSalzburg0‑0SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSpartak Moscow2‑2Aktobe
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPersepolis2‑0Padideh Khorasan FC
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz FC3‑0Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 2
FTPuebla3‑2Tampico Madero FC
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 4
FTClub America3‑1Necaxa
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 6
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑1CF Potros Uaem
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 9
FTLeones Negros2‑4Club Atlas
Namibia Premier League
FTAfrican Stars FC2‑0FC Civics Windhoek
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTRemo Stars0‑1MFM FC
FTRivers United FC0‑0Kwara United
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTAbia Warriors1‑0Heartland Owerri
FTGo Round2‑1Kano Pillars
FTIfeanyi Ubah United2‑0Gombe United
FTKada City2‑1El Kanemi Warriors
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTClub River Plate1‑0Sol de America
FTGeneral Diaz1‑3Cerro Porteno
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCovilha3‑0CD Cova da Piedade
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
FTBenfica2‑1Sporting Lisbon
Qatar 2nd Division
FTAl Markhiya0‑0Al Wakrah
FTAl Mesaimeer2‑0Al Shamal
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Nassr FC3‑1AL Qadisiyah FC
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTMamelodi Sundowns3‑0Black Leopards
South America Copa Libertadores:: qualification
FTDefensor Sporting1‑2Barcelona SC
FTDelfin1‑1Caracas
FTFBC Melgar1‑0Universidad de Chile
FTThe Strongest1‑1Libertad
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTUnion La Calera0‑0Chapecoense
Spain flag Copa del Rey
FTBarcelona1‑1Real Madrid
Sudan Premier League
FTAl Merreikh2‑2Al Ahli Khartoum
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano1‑3Thun
FTSt Gallen3‑1FC Zurich
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTAzam FC1‑1Alliance FC
FTJKT Tanzania3‑1Biashara United Mara
FTTanzania Prisons2‑1Mbao
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTGalatasaray2‑0Hatayspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor1‑0Goztepe
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTSC Villa1‑1Bright Stars FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top