Results (Thu 04‑Apr‑2019)

 Algeria Ligue 1
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj1‑0Paradou AC
 Azerbaijan 1st League
FTFC Kapaz0‑0Zira IK II
FTFK MOIK Baku2‑1Karabakh Agdam II
FTNeftchi Baku ii4‑1FC Agsu
 Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Riffa1‑1Al-Shabbab
  Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTAnderlecht2‑3Club Brugge
 Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTDestroyers3‑6Bolivar
FTNacional Potosi4‑0Guabira
FTOriente Petrolero2‑1Real Potosi
 Brazil Cup
FTABC Futebol Clube1‑0CD Santa Cruz
FTAparecidense2‑0Ponte Preta
FTCorinthians0‑1Ceara
FTLondrina EC3‑3Botafogo PB
FTLuverdense0‑0Fluminense
 Bulgaria Cup
FTStrumska Slava0‑2FK Septemvri Sofia
PenPFK Botev Plovdiv1‑1Cherno More Varna
 Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAlianza Petrolera0‑2Millonarios
FTCucuta1‑3Deportivo Pasto
 CONCACAF Champions League
FTTigres UANL3‑0Santos
 Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTClub Sport Herediano2‑0Deportivo Saprissa
FTLimon2‑0Carmelita
 Croatia 1st League
FTRudes Zagreb1‑0Istra
 Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTBrondby1‑0Aalborg
 El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
01:00Santa Tecla FC0‑0AD Isidro Metapan
01:00Santa Tecla FC0‑0AD Isidro Metapan
01:00Santa Tecla FC0‑0AD Isidro Metapan
FTCD FAS2‑0AD Chalatenango
FTSanta Tecla FC3‑1AD Isidro Metapan
FTSonsonate FC1‑0CD Pasaquina
 Ethiopia Premier League
FTEthiopia Bunna3‑1Dedebit
  Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTGreuther Furth0‑0Dynamo Dresden
 Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCd Chiantla0‑0Guastatoya
FTCoban Imperial2‑3Antigua Guatemala
FTCSD Comunicaciones1‑3CSD Municipal
 Iran Pro League
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC1‑1Machine Sazi FC
FTPaykan FC0‑2Persepolis
FTZob Ahan Isfahan FC0‑0Sepidrood Rasht SC
  Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta4‑1Bologna
FTSassuolo4‑0Chievo
  Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards2‑0Chemelil Sugar
FTKariobangi Sharks1‑1Zoo Kericho
FTNzoia Sugar0‑0Posta Rangers
FTSofapaka1‑1Vihiga United
 Mexico Copa MX:: clausura play-off
FTFC Juarez2‑0Pumas UNAM
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFeyenoord3‑0SC Heerenveen
FTPSV Eindhoven4‑0PEC Zwolle
 Nicaragua Primera Division:: clausura
FTJuventus Managua6‑1Jalapa FC
FTManagua FC0‑1Real Esteli
FTUNAN Managua FC3‑2Chinandega
 Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTWikki Tourist1‑1Lobi Stars
 Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTShabab Al Thahrea0‑1Jabal Al Mukaber Club
 Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTClub River Plate1‑2Deportivo Santani
 Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl-Kharitiyat1‑0AL Duhail SC
FTAl-Khor0‑0Al Gharafa
FTAl-Rayyan2‑2Al-Sailiya
FTAl-Sadd7‑2Al-Ahli Doha
FTQatar SC1‑2Al-Arabi Doha
FTUmm-Salal2‑5Al Shahaniya
 Romania Cup
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑2Viitorul Constanta
 Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
09:00Ural-20‑0FK Zenit Izhevsk
09:00Ural-20‑0Zenit Izhevsk
09:00Ural-20‑0FK Zenit Izhevsk
FTUral-22‑1FK Zenit Izhevsk
FTUral-22‑1Zenit Izhevsk
 Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Hazem FC2‑3AL Hilal Riyadh
FTAL Raed FC0‑5AL Nassr FC
 Slovenia Cup
FTNK Aluminij1‑2Olimpija Ljubljana
 South America Copa Libertadores:: group 1
FTInternacional2‑2River Plate
 South America Copa Libertadores:: group 2
FTDeportivo Lara2‑1Huracan
FTEmelec0‑1Cruzeiro
 South America Copa Libertadores:: group 3
FTUniversidad de Concepcion0‑0Godoy Cruz
 South America Copa Libertadores:: group 4
FTFlamengo0‑1Club Atletico Penarol
 South America Copa Libertadores:: group 5
FTAtletico MG3‑2Zamora FC
 South America Copa Libertadores:: group 7
FTTolima2‑2Jorge Wilstermann
 South America Copa Libertadores:: group 8
FTClub Deportivo Universidad Catolica1‑0Gremio
 South America Copa Sudamericana
FTCD UT Cajamarca1‑1Cerro
FTIndependiente4‑1Binacional
  Spain LaLiga Santander
FTLeganes1‑0Real Valladolid
FTReal Sociedad2‑1Real Betis
FTSevilla2‑0Alaves
  Switzerland Super League
FTThun1‑2FC Sion
  Uganda Super League
FTKCCA FC1‑1Vipers FC
 United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAjman Club0‑0Sharjah Cultural Club
FTAl-Dhafra1‑1Al-Wahda
  USA USL League One
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta FC3‑1FC Tucson
 Venezuela Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTAtletico Venezuela0‑0Zulia
FTCarabobo FC1‑1Academia Puerto Cabello

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top