Results (Tue 23‑Jul‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Qualification
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi0‑2Dinamo Zagreb
FTPlzen0‑0Olympiacos
FTPSV Eindhoven3‑2Basel
FTSutjeska0‑1Apoel Nicosia
FTThe New Saints0‑2FC Copenhagen
Europa League flag Europa League Qualification
FTArarat Armenia2‑0Lincoln Red Imps
FTFC Santa Coloma0‑0FC Astana
FTHB Torshavn2‑2Linfield
FTShkendija1‑2F91 Dudelange
FTTre Penne Galazzano0‑5FK Suduva
Scotland flag League Cup:: group A
FTDundee Utd0‑2East Fife
Scotland flag League Cup:: group C
FTAlloa2‑1Stirling
FTHibernian3‑0Arbroath
Scotland flag League Cup:: group D
FTInverness CT3‑2Cove Rangers
FTRaith Rovers3‑1Peterhead
Scotland flag League Cup:: group E
FTAnnan Athletic0‑5Morton
FTDumbarton0‑2Motherwell
Scotland flag League Cup:: group G
FTBerwick0‑3Falkirk
FTStranraer1‑2Livingston
Scotland flag League Cup:: group H
FTEdinburgh City0‑1East Kilbride
PenAlbion0‑0St Mirren
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTSao Paulo4‑0Chapecoense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTRecife0‑0Brasil de Pelotas
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTPaysandu0‑0Volta Redonda FC RJ
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTLa Equidad0‑1Independiente Medellin
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCSD Macara2‑0CD Tecnico Universitario
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1. FC Schweinfurt 053‑1Burghausen
FT1860 Rosenheim1‑0TSV Rain AM Lech
FTFC Memmingen2‑3SpVgg Bayreuth
FTSV Heimstetten1‑3Greuther Fuerth II
FTSV Schalding-Heining4‑0TSV Aubstadt
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg3‑2VfB Eichstatt
FTTSV Buchbach2‑2Nuernberg II
FTVfR Garching2‑0SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
International flag International Club Friendlies
12:00Udinese0‑0Fenerbahce
13:30Alanyaspor0‑0Antalyaspor
17:30Toekomst Menen0‑0Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
FTAnderlecht1‑3Paok
FTBarcelona1‑2Chelsea
FTBristol Rovers0‑3Swansea
FTCambridge Utd0‑3Leicester
FTChesterfield0‑5Sheffield Utd
FTColchester1‑2Charlton
FTFC Groningen3‑0FC Eindhoven
FTFC Sion0‑3Valencia
FTFleetwood Town0‑2Burnley
FTGo Ahead Eagles2‑3Emmen
FTGuangzhou R&F0‑4Southampton
FTHeracles Almelo2‑0Asteras Tripoli
FTMeerssen1‑8Fortuna Sittard
FTNAC Breda0‑2Waalwijk
FTOxford Utd1‑1Fulham
FTPreston1‑1Accrington Stanley
FTReal Murcia0‑1Levante
FTRennes0‑1Brest
FTRotherham1‑1West Brom
FTSalford1‑3Middlesbrough
FTSalzburg3‑0Kayserispor
FTTwente1‑1Schalke
FTUS Lecce6‑0St. Georgen
FTVirton0‑2Charleroi
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTLuqueno1‑3Sportivo San Lorenzo
Peru flag Peru Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTSport Huancayo2‑0Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHome United FC2‑4Tampines Rovers FC
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTZulia1‑0Sporting Cristal
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTJoenkoepings Soedra2‑1Vaesteraas SK

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top