Results (Thu 31‑Oct‑2019)

Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArsenal de Sarandi2‑2Central Cordoba
FTRacing Club0‑0Banfield
FTUnion Santa Fe2‑2Independiente
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht3‑3Gent
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG0‑2Chapecoense
FTAvai1‑3Fortaleza EC
FTCeara2‑0Fluminense
FTCSA2‑1Corinthians
FTPalmeiras3‑0Sao Paulo
FTVasco da Gama1‑3Gremio
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTLevski Sofia2‑0Dunav Ruse
FTVitosha Bistritsa0‑1Slavia Sofia
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTAGF Aarhus1‑0OB Odense
FTFC Copenhagen4‑1Nordsjaelland
Greece flag Greece Cup
FTEolikos0‑3Lamia
FTIalysos0‑4Panetolikos
FTPlatanias0‑1Asteras Tripoli
FTTrikala3‑2Ergotelis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTClub Xelaju0‑3CSD Comunicaciones
India flag India Indian Super League
FTMumbai City2‑4Odisha FC
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran0‑0Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC0‑0Foolad Khuzestan
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr1‑1Sepahan
FTPersepolis0‑0Machine Sazi Tabriz
FTSaipa0‑0Padideh FC
Israel flag Israel Cup
FTMaccabi Ashdod0‑2Bnei Sakhnin
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1‑0SPAL
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Salmiyah3‑1Al Tadhamon
FTYarmouk0‑2Qadsia SC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: Championship
FTTrakai0‑1FK Kauno Zalgiris
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTCF Pachuca2‑3Monterrey
FTGuadalajara0‑1Club Tijuana
FTTigres UANL1‑0Toluca
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
FTExcelsior 311‑4FC Utrecht
FTFortuna Sittard3‑0ADO Den Haag
Norway flag Norway Cup
FTOdd0‑3Haugesund
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Santani2‑1Guarani
Poland flag Poland Cup
AETStomil Olsztyn0‑0Wisla Plock
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista2‑0Braga
FTPacos Ferreira1‑2Sporting Lisbon
FTSanta Clara1‑1Vitoria Setubal
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTFC Voluntari1‑4CS Uni Craiova
FTMetalul Buzau0‑3Politehnica Iasi
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe4‑2Astra Giurgiu
Russia flag Russia Cup
FTFC Orenburg1‑2Khimki
FTSpartak Moscow2‑1Rostov
FTTorpedo Moscow1‑0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ahli2‑1Al Ittihad
FTAl Fateh FC3‑3Al Hilal
FTAl Feiha1‑1Al-Ettifaq
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEibar2‑1Villarreal
FTGetafe3‑1Granada
FTReal Mallorca2‑2Osasuna
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
FTFC Bulle2‑3FC Rapperswil-Jona
FTLausanne Sports6‑0Neuchatel Xamax
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
AETKayserispor2‑0Bayrampasa
FTDenizlispor4‑1Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep3‑0Turgutluspor
FTIdare Genclik1‑2Bursaspor
FTKirklarelispor1‑0Ankaragucu
FTP. Bugsasspor0‑6Sivasspor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Wasl3‑1Hatta
FTIttihad Kalba2‑1Bani Yas
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC3‑1Ajman
FTSharjah Cultural Club2‑1Fujairah SC
USA flag USA Major League Soccer:: play-off
FTAtlanta United FC1‑2Toronto FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top