Results (Fri 31‑Jul‑2020)

Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWestern Sydney1‑0 Wellington
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTAPIA Tigers1‑2Marconi Stallions
FTBlacktown City0‑0Northbridge FC Bulls
FTManly United FC0‑0Rockdale Ilinden
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau1‑3Amstetten
FTGrazer AK2‑2SV Lafnitz
FTSV Ried9‑0Floridsdorfer AC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Slutsk0‑2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTDinamo Brest1‑0FC Vitebsk
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTRed Bull Bragantino0‑2Corinthians
FTSantos1‑3Ponte Preta
China flag China Super League
FTDalian Professional1‑1 Henan Songshan Longmen
FTJiangsu Sainty0‑0 Shandong Luneng
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTBayern Munich1‑0Marseille
FTBlansko2‑0FC Brno
FTBrest2‑2Lorient
FTDunkerque2‑2Quevilly
FTEupen2‑2Sint Truidense VV
FTGrenoble2‑0Nimes
FTVitesse Arnhem4‑2Westerlo
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz0‑0Paykan
FTZob Ahan1‑1Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Ireland Premier Division
FTDerry City0‑2Sligo Rovers
FTDundalk1‑1St Patricks
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza3‑1 Juve Stabia
FTLivorno0‑2 Empoli
FTTrapani2‑0 Crotone
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTDžiugas Telšiai0‑0Hegelmann Litauen
FTPanevežys II3‑1Riteriai B
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDacia-Buiucani0‑3Speranta
FTMilsami Orhei3‑1Codru
Moldova Super Liga
FTDacia Buiucani0‑3Speranţa Nisporeni
FTMilsami Orhei3‑1Codru Lozova
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTRanheim3‑2Kongsvinger
FTUll/Kisa2‑2Hamarkameratene
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTIF Floeya2‑5Floroe
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTLuqueno0‑1 Club River Plate
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
AETResovia Rzeszow0‑0Stal Rzeszów
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica3‑0FK Zlatibor
FTMladost Lucani2‑1Javor
FTTSC Backa Topola2‑2Vojvodina
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTPhiladelphia3‑1Sporting KC
USA USL Championship
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies2‑0Charleston Battery
USA USL League One
FTForward Madison FC0‑0Greenville Triumph SC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top