Results (Tue 18‑Sep‑2018)

Champions League flag Champions League Group A
FTClub Brugge0‑1Borussia Dortmund
FTMonaco1‑2Atletico Madrid
Champions League flag Champions League Group B
FTBarcelona4‑0PSV Eindhoven
FTInter Milan2‑1Tottenham
Champions League flag Champions League Group C
FTLiverpool3‑2 Paris Saint Germain
FTRed Star Belgrade0‑0Napoli
Champions League flag Champions League Group D
FTGalatasaray3‑0Lokomotiv Moscow
FTSchalke1‑1Porto
England flag England Championship
FTAston Villa2‑0Rotherham
FTDerby0‑0Blackburn
FTIpswich1‑1Brentford
FTLeeds3‑0Preston
FTStoke1‑0Swansea
FTWest Brom4‑2Bristol City
FTWigan2‑1Hull
England flag England National League
FTSutton Utd0‑4Boreham Wood
England flag England National League North
FTChester3‑1Kidderminster
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTRosario Central0‑1Defensa y Justicia
Asia AFC Cup:: play-off
FTAl-Jazeera0‑1Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTTianjin Quanjian0‑3Kashima Antlers
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTRapid Vienna3‑0SC Team Wiener Linien
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTChapecoense2‑1Internacional
China flag China Super League
FTShanghai SIPG2‑1Guangzhou Evergrande
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTBednja Beletinec0‑3Inter Zapresic
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga MSFL
FTSK Sigma Olomouc6‑0Banik Ostrava
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTTarup-Paarup IF0‑4Jammerbugt FC
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑2CSD Independiente Del Valle
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Geish3‑0Ismaily SC
FTSmouha SC1‑1El Zamalek
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare2‑4Nomme Kalju
FTTrans Narva2‑1Tammeka Tartu
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden0‑1Hamburger
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1. FC Schweinfurt 051‑1TSV Buchbach
FTSV Heimstetten1‑3SV Schalding-Heining
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II2‑1Wuppertal
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTImolese Calcio0‑0Albinoleffe
FTPordenone2‑1Fano
FTTriestina2‑0Vis Pesaro
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTSs Matera Calcio Srl2‑0Rieti
FTTrapani3‑0Reggina
Mexico flag Mexico Ascenso MX:: apertura
FTDorados4‑1CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTNotodden1‑2Viking FK
Peru flag Peru Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTDeportivo Municipal0‑0Sport Boys
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia 1st Division
FTAl Khaleej1‑2Al Orobah Fc
FTDhamk1‑1Al Washm
FTHajer Club2‑0Al Mujazzal Fc
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTTatran Krasno Nad Kysucou0‑6MSK Zilina
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTMSK Zilina3‑3Ruzomberok
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTFree State Stars0‑2Kaizer Chiefs
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais1‑2Halmstads
FTLandskrona Bois0‑2Varbergs Bois
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang0‑0Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FTThan Quang Ninh2‑2Song Lam Nghe An

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top