Results (Mon 01‑Oct‑2018)

  England Premier League
FTBournemouth2‑1Crystal Palace
  Argentina Primera Division
FTBoca Juniors3‑1Colon
FTGodoy Cruz0‑1Defensa y Justicia
 Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino de Merlo3‑0Yupanqui
  Belarus Premier
FTNeman Grodno2‑0FC Gomel
 Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBlooming2‑1The Strongest
 Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTSlavia Sofia0‑1OFC Botev Vratsa
 Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa1‑0Strumska Slava
FTLudogorets Razgrad B2‑2Pomorie
 Chile Primera División
FTUnion Espanola2‑1Curico Unido
 Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAmerica de Cali0‑0Atletico Huila
FTAtlético Nacional3‑2Chico FC
FTAtletico Nacional Medellin3‑2Boyaca Chico FC
FTLa Equidad1‑1CD Once Caldas
 Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTClub Sport Herediano2‑1Guadalupe FC
 Croatia 1st League
FTRudes Zagreb0‑3Istra
 Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTAC Sparta Praha2‑0Ceske Budejovice
FTSlavia Prague2‑3Dukla Prague
 Czech Republic Juniorska liga MSFL
FT1. FC Slovacko4‑0Banik Ostrava
  Denmark Superliga
FTNordsjaelland4‑1SonderjyskE
 Egypt Premier League
FTENPPI0‑0El Hodood
 Finland Ykkonen
FTFC KTP0‑0Haka
  France Ligue 2
FTTroyes1‑0Auxerre
 Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi1‑1FC Samtredia
FTSioni1‑2Chikhura
  Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑2Union Berlin
  3rd Liga
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑1Wurzburger Kickers
 Germany Regionalliga West
FTWuppertal2‑0Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
  Greece Super League
FTLamia0‑0Xanthi
 Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTReal Espana1‑1CD Motagua
  India Indian Super League
FTNorthEast Utd2‑2FC Goa
 Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC3‑0Hapoel Raanana FC
FTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC3‑0Hapoel Raanana AFC
FTMaccabi Haifa FC0‑0Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv FC0‑0Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
  Italy Serie A
FTSampdoria2‑1SPAL
  Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFeralpisalo0‑3Vicenza
 Luxembourg National Division
FTFola Esch2‑1Progres Niederkorn
  Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub America1‑1Guadalajara
 Mexico Ascenso MX:: apertura
FTTampico Madero FC0‑2CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Rif Al Hoceima0‑1RSB Berkane
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda0‑0Olympic Club de Safi
 Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTJong Utrecht0‑0MVV Maastricht
  Norway Eliteserien
FTTromso2‑1Brann
 Panama LPF Apertura
FTAlianza FC (Pan)0‑1Tauro FC
 Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTLuqueno0‑0Libertad
 Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTSport Huancayo2‑1Universidad San Martin
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0‑4Slask Wroclaw
 Poland 2nd Liga
FTZKS Stal Stalowa Wola4‑2Olimpia Grudziadz
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves3‑0Portimonense
  Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj0‑0CS Uni Craiova
FTConcordia Chiajna1‑1FC Dunarea Calarasi
  Russia Premier League
FTRubin Kazan2‑1Krylya Sovetov
 Russia 1st Division
FTFC Krasnodar-24‑2FC Khimki
FTTambov3‑1FC Avangard Kursk
 Serbia Prva Liga
FTJavor4‑0FK Radnicki 1923
 Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Gorica1‑1NK Celje
FTNK Aluminij2‑0NK Triglav Kranj
  Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo1‑1Getafe
  Sweden Allsvenskan
FTElfsborg0‑3Hacken
FTHammarby IF3‑0IFK Goteborg
FTOrebro SK4‑0Trelleborgs FF
 Sweden Superettan
FTIFK Vaernamo0‑0AFC Eskilstuna
 Tanzania Premier League
FTRuvu Shooting1‑0Mbao
FTSingida United1‑0Lipuli FC
FTStand United0‑2Mbeya City FC
  Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu0‑1Antalyaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1‑1Yeni Malatyaspor
 Turkey 1st Lig
FTGazisehir Gaziantep2‑3Osmanlispor
FTGiresunspor0‑1Adanaspor
 Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTKarsiyaka1‑3Kasimpasa Erokspor
 Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTAdliyespor0‑0Fatsa Belediyespor
FTKocaelispor1‑2Erzincan Refahiyespor
 Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTDeportivo Tachira2‑3Estudiantes Merida
FTMonagas SC2‑1Academia Puerto Cabello
 Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTYadah FC1‑1ZPC Kariba

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top