Results (Tue 02‑Apr‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTWatford4‑1Fulham
FTWolverhampton2‑1Man Utd
England flag England Championship
FTMiddlesbrough0‑1Bristol City
FTSwansea3‑0Brentford
England flag England League 2
FTBury0‑3Cambridge Utd
FTOldham2‑0Tranmere
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde1‑1Dagenham
FTBromley2‑1Leyton Orient
FTEastleigh0‑3Barnet
England flag England National League South
FTTorquay3‑1Chelmsford
England flag England National League North
FTSpennymoor Town3‑2Guiseley
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr1‑1Morton
FTInverness CT1‑2Ross County
FTQueen of Sth1‑1Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTBrechin0‑3Montrose
FTDumbarton3‑3Airdrie Utd
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCS Constantine1‑1ES Setif
FTMC Oran1‑0Olympique de Medea
FTNA Hussein Dey1‑0MC Alger
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTColon0‑0San Martin de San Juan
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza0‑1Colegiales
FTSan Telmo1‑1Deportivo Riestra
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTClub Atletico Platense1‑0Gimnasia Jujuy
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCA Lugano0‑2Central Espanol
FTDefensores de Cambaceres1‑2Real Pilar
FTPuerto Nuevo0‑3Argentino de Merlo
Asia AFC Cup:: group B
FTAL Jazeera Club Amman4‑0Al-Ittihad Sc Aleppo
FTAl-Najma Manama0‑1Al Kuwait SC
Asia AFC Cup:: group F
FTHa Noi TT0‑1Yangon United
FTNagaworld FC1‑5Tampines Rovers FC
Asia AFC Cup:: group H
FTHome United FC1‑0Lao FC
FTPSM Makassar1‑1Kaya Fc-Iloilo
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTVorwaerts Steyr1‑1Kapfenberger SV
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTRoyal Antwerp1‑0KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTCercle Brugge3‑3Zulte-Waregem
FTMouscron Peruwelz0‑2Union St.-Gilloise
FTWaasland-Beveren2‑3Kortrijk
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
22:15CRB0‑0Bahia
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: Trophy Interior: play-off
FTMirassol0‑1Red Bull Brasil
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
PenEtar1‑1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTDeportiva San Carlos5‑1Limon
FTLD Alajuelense1‑0Grecia
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica0‑2Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTRijeka2‑0Slaven Belupo
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTSlavia Prague5‑0MFK Karvina
PenTeplice2‑2Sparta Prague
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTVanlose IF2‑2Skovshoved IF
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTGuayaquil City1‑1CD America de Quito
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary0‑2Al Ahly
FTENPPI1‑0El Entag El Harby
FTIsmaily SC2‑0Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTNomme Kalju0‑3Flora Tallinn
FTTammeka Tartu0‑3Paide Linnameeskond
France flag Cup
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑3Rennes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Batumi0‑0Chikhura
FTFC Locomotive Tbilisi0‑1FC WIT Georgia
Germany flag DFB Cup
AETAugsburg1‑2RB Leipzig
FTSC Paderborn 070‑2Hamburger
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Pipinsried1‑1Ingolstadt II
FTVfR Garching3‑2SV Heimstetten
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑2Debrecen
Ireland flag Ireland League Cup
FTDerry City3‑0Longford
FTShelbourne1‑2University College Dublin
Israel flag Israel Cup
FTMaccabi Netanya FC1‑0Hapoel Hadera
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1‑1Udinese
FTCagliari0‑2Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento3‑1Carpi
FTCrotone2‑0Perugia
FTLivorno1‑3Cremonese
FTPadova1‑2Ascoli
FTSpezia2‑1Salernitana
FTVenezia1‑1Cittadella
FTVerona2‑2Brescia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
18:30As Pro Piacenza 19190‑0ASDC Gozzano
FTAlessandria2‑1Pro Vercelli
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAl Arabi Jordan3‑2Mansheyat Bani Hasan
FTBlama1‑0Ittihad Al Ramtha
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTVilniaus Riteriai3‑1FK Palanga
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe2‑0Codru
FTZimbru0‑2Speranta
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat0‑0Difaa El Jadida
FTOlympic Club de Safi2‑1Hassania Agadir
FTRapide Club Oued Zem1‑0MAT Tetouan
FTYoussoufia Berrechid1‑1MCO Oujda
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen1‑0De Graafschap
FTHeracles Almelo3‑4Willem II
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑2AZ Alkmaar
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia0‑0Lechia Gdansk
FTCracovia2‑1Korona Kielce
FTSlask Wroclaw0‑0Miedz Legnica
FTZaglebie Lubin1‑1Gornik Zabrze
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
FTBraga1‑1Porto
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGyeongnam FC3‑3Jeonbuk Motors
FTUlsan Hyundai2‑1FC Seoul
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Cup
FTAl-Taawon3‑0Al-Wehda
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTMSK Zilina1‑1Zemplin
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTMineros Guayana1‑0Sol de America
South America Sudamericano U17:: final
21:30Chile U170‑0Ecuador U17
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid2‑0Girona
FTEspanyol1‑1Getafe
FTVillarreal4‑4Barcelona
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTJoenkoepings Soedra0‑1Halmstads
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz1‑1Wil
FTSC Kriens2‑2Aarau
FTSchaffhausen1‑3Winterthur
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane0‑2Etoile du Sahel
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu Fk0‑3Osmanlispor
FTGenclerbirligi1‑1Boluspor
FTIstanbulspor AS2‑1Eskisehirspor
FTKardemir0‑1Adanaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTAnkara Adliyespor3‑0Serik Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTGalatasaray0‑0Yeni Malatyaspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTExpress FC2‑0Paidha Black Angels
FTJinja SSS2‑1Bright Stars FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTKarpaty Lviv4‑0Vorskla Poltava
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTTacoma Defiance2‑1Sacramento Republic

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top