Results (Tue 23‑Apr‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTTottenham1‑0Brighton
FTWatford1‑1Southampton
England flag England League 1
FTDoncaster1‑2Accrington Stanley
FTLuton2‑2AFC Wimbledon
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Championship
FTBallymena4‑3Glenavon
FTColeraine4‑2Crusaders
FTLinfield5‑1Cliftonville
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Relegation
FTArds1‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTGlentoran2‑2Warrenpoint Town
FTInstitute FC2‑1Newry City AFC
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr0‑1Partick Thistle
Africa Confederations Cup:: play-off
FTAl Hilal Omdurman1‑2Etoile du Sahel
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada1‑2Colegiales
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTSantamarina0‑0Villa Dalmine
Asia AFC Cup:: group G
FTPersija Jakarta2‑3Ceres-Negros FC
Asia Champions League:: group A
FTZawraA Club1‑2AL Nassr FC
FTZob Ahan Isfahan FC2‑0Al-Wasl FC
Asia Champions League:: group C
FTAL Hilal Riyadh1‑0Esteghlal
FTAl-Ain0‑2AL Duhail SC
Asia Champions League:: group F
FTDaegu FC0‑1Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTMelbourne Victory1‑1Guangzhou Evergrande
Asia Champions League:: group H
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑2Ulsan Hyundai
FTShanghai SIPG2‑2Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: relegation
FTAdmira Wacker0‑2Mattersburg
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck0‑4SC Rheindorf Altach
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2‑4Rapid Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Cup
FTGabala FK1‑0FK Qarabagh
FTSumgayit0‑0Zira IK
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTFK Septemvri Sofia0‑0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtlético Bucaramanga2‑4Atletico Huila
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTDinamo Zagreb2‑0NK Osijek
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division C
FTTrutnov1‑2Kolin
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTEsbjerg0‑0OB Odense
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD Tecnico Universitario0‑2El Nacional
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTPyramids FC1‑0El Zamalek
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
AETNomme Kalju2‑1Tammeka Tartu
FTJK Tabasalu1‑5FC Elva
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki1‑1HIFK Helsinki
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio0‑2Brest
FTAuxerre0‑1Le Havre
FTBeziers1‑1Clermont
FTChamois Niortais1‑1Gazelec Ajaccio
FTLens0‑1Lorient
FTMetz1‑1Grenoble
FTNancy1‑0Orleans
FTSochaux0‑0Chateauroux
FTTroyes2‑0Red Star F.C.
Germany flag DFB Cup
FTHamburger1‑3RB Leipzig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen2‑1BFC Dynamo
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTDebrecen0‑3Videoton
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTShamrock Rovers0‑1Bohemian FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC0‑2Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
FTMaccabi Netanya FC3‑2Hapoel Hadera
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPiacenza1‑0Entella
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTSama Al Sarhan1‑1Al Yarmouk
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTGOR Mahia1‑0Bandari
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils4‑1FK Spartaks Jurmala
FTValmiera FK0‑0Jelgava
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKuala Lumpur FA3‑3Perak
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax4‑2Vitesse Arnhem
FTAZ Alkmaar2‑1Heracles Almelo
FTDe Graafschap1‑0Emmen
FTSC Heerenveen2‑2VVV-Venlo
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTOdd1‑0Viking FK
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGuarani2‑2Luqueno
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTCD UT Cajamarca4‑1Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTCracovia0‑1Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTPiast Gliwice1‑0Zaglebie Lubin
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTPorto B0‑1Varzim
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
FTOlimpija Ljubljana4‑0NK Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTCape Town City1‑1Highlands Park FC
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑1Golden Arrows
FTMamelodi Sundowns3‑2Chippa United
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 2
FTDeportivo Lara0‑2Cruzeiro
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves0‑2Barcelona
FTHuesca2‑0Eibar
FTReal Valladolid1‑0Girona
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
FTFC Luzern0‑1Thun
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTAlliance FC0‑2Simba SC
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTMaroons FC0‑1SC Villa
FTNdejje University1‑1KCCA FC
FTNyamityobora0‑3Tooro United
FTPolice FC1‑2Vipers FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTKarpaty Lviv0‑0Chornomorets Odesa
FTOlimpik Donetsk2‑0Arsenal Kyiv
FTVorskla Poltava3‑3Desna Chernihiv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTMontevideo Wanderers0‑0Cerro Largo FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top