Results (Fri 10‑May‑2019)

England flag England League 2:: play-off
FTTranmere1‑0Forest Green
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen2‑1Hearts
Wales flag Wales Premier League:: Europa League play-off
FTNewtown1‑2Bala Town
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino de Merlo1‑1Real Pilar
FTLiniers CSD0‑0Central Ballester
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League:: play-off
PenPerth3‑3Adelaide United
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Vienna2‑5Austria Lustenau
FTFC Juniors OO1‑2WSG Wattens
FTFC Liefering2‑5Wiener Neustadt
FTKapfenberger SV4‑1FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
FTSV Horn3‑0BW Linz
FTVorwaerts Steyr3‑2Floridsdorfer AC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTSlavia Mozyr3‑3Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTStandard de Liege2‑3Gent
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCoritiba0‑0Londrina EC PR
FTSao Bento0‑1Botafogo FC SP
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: Europa League play-off
AETSlavia Sofia1‑0Botev Vratsa
FTEtar1‑0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
China flag China Super League
FTTianjin Teda1‑1Shanghai Shenhua
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split2‑0Slaven Belupo
FTHNK Gorica4‑1Istra
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTOB Odense4‑1Esbjerg
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry0‑1El Hodood
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary0‑1ENPPI
FTEl Entag El Harby0‑0Ismaily SC
FTEl Gounah1‑4Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FTMisr El-Maqasa2‑1Nogoom FC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura play-off
FTCD Pasaquina0‑3Alianza FC
FTSanta Tecla FC0‑1AD Isidro Metapan
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare1‑0Maardu Linnameeskond
France flag France Ligue 1
FTSt Etienne0‑1Montpellier
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio0‑2Lens
FTBrest3‑0Chamois Niortais
FTClermont2‑4Troyes
FTGazelec Ajaccio1‑2Chateauroux
FTGrenoble0‑0Auxerre
FTLorient0‑0Sochaux
FTNancy1‑0Metz
FTOrleans0‑0Beziers
FTRed Star F.C.0‑1Paris FC
FTValenciennes1‑0Le Havre
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Locomotive Tbilisi1‑3Torpedo Kutaisi
FTFC Rustavi3‑1FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBayern Munich II3‑1Greuther Fuerth II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel0‑1Oldenburg
FTWeiche Flensburg0‑0VfB Lubeck
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTHertha Berlin II0‑21. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Koeln II0‑3SV Rodinghausen
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: relegation
FTHonduras Progreso3‑2Real de Minas
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
19:15Fram Reykjavik0‑0Fjoelnir
FTAfturelding2‑1Leiknir Reykjavik
FTGrotta2‑2Throttur Reykjavik
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik3‑1Vikingur Reykjavik
FTHafnarfjordur3‑2KA Akureyri
FTStjarnan1‑0HK Kopavogs
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTDrogheda3‑2Limerick FC
FTShelbourne2‑1Athlone
FTWexford Youths2‑2Cobh Ramblers
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemian FC0‑2Dundalk
FTCork City2‑0University College Dublin
FTDerry City1‑1St. Patricks Athletic
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: promotion
FTHapoel Jerusalem1‑0Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTHapoel Kfar Saba1‑0Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit2‑2Hapoel Ashkelon
FTSektzia Nes Tziona2‑0Hapoel Afula
Mexico flag Mexico Primera Division:: clausura play-off
FTClub America3‑1Cruz Azul
FTNecaxa1‑0Monterrey
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat1‑1Wydad Casablanca
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie:: qualification
FTN.E.C.2‑0Waalwijk
FTSC Cambuur2‑2Almere City
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTJabal Al Mukaber Club2‑3Hilal Al-Quds
FTMarkaz Tulkarm0‑2Markez Balata
FTShabab Al-Khalil3‑1Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
21:00Deportivo Capiata0‑0Sportivo San Lorenzo
Peru flag Peru Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTAyacucho FC0‑2CD UT Cajamarca
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTArka Gdynia2‑0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTWisla Krakow1‑0Korona Kielce
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves0‑1Moreirense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTSangju Sangmu1‑0Seongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTBotosani2‑0FC Voluntari
FTDinamo Bucharest2‑0Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAnzhi Makhachkala0‑1Arsenal Tula
FTDynamo Moscow0‑0Rostov
FTFC Orenburg2‑2Ural
FTLokomotiv Moscow4‑0Rubin Kazan
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAS Kigali2‑1Muhanga FC
FTKirehe2‑1Mukura
San Marino Campionato:: play-off
FTFC Fiorentino0‑4Folgore Falciano
FTJuvenes/Dogana4‑0S.S. Murata
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTProleter Novi SAD0‑1Red Star Belgrade
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale2‑1ND Gorica
FTRudar Velenje3‑0NK Aluminij
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 3
FTGodoy Cruz1‑0Universidad de Concepcion
FTOlimpia0‑1Sporting Cristal
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 7
FTBoca Juniors2‑1CA Paranaense
FTJorge Wilstermann0‑2Tolima
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTGranada2‑1Tenerife
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHammarby IF2‑0Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais0‑1IK Frej Taeby
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTServette FC3‑1Lausanne Sports
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor0‑1Bursaspor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Dhafra1‑5Fujairah SC
FTAl-Nasr1‑3Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTBaniyas SC3‑2AL Ittihad Kalba
FTEmirates Club0‑3Al-Jazira
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBecamex Binh Duong1‑0Saigon FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top