Results (Wed 02‑Oct‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Group E
FTKRC Genk0‑0Napoli
FTLiverpool4‑3Salzburg
Champions League flag Champions League Group F
FTBarcelona2‑1Inter Milan
FTSlavia Prague0‑2Borussia Dortmund
Champions League flag Champions League Group G
FTRB Leipzig0‑2Olympique Lyonnais
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑1Benfica
Champions League flag Champions League Group H
FTLille1‑2Chelsea
FTValencia0‑3Ajax
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley2‑2Derby
FTBrentford1‑1Bristol City
FTCardiff3‑0QPR
FTCharlton1‑2Swansea
FTLuton1‑1Millwall
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTAgropecuario0‑1Deportivo Moron
Asia AFC Cup:: play-off
08:00April 25 SC0‑0Ha Noi TT
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑0Guangzhou Evergrande
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTCentral Coast Mariners1‑2Adelaide United
Bahrain Premiere League
FTManama Club1‑1Al-Hala Muharraq
FTMuharraq5‑3Al-Shabbab
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
APRudar Prijedor0‑0Rudar Kakanj
FTFK Tuzla City1‑0Velez Mostar
FTFK Zvijezda 090‑6Borac Banja Luka
FTLjubic Prnjavor0‑2GOSK Gabela
FTNK Siroki Brijeg3‑2FK Sarajevo
FTOlimpik Sarajevo3‑0TOSK Tesanj
FTZeljeznicar6‑1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTZrinjski Mostar2‑0Sloboda Tuzla
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTVila Nova1‑1Criciuma
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAlianza Petrolera0‑0Atlético Nacional
FTIndependiente Medellin3‑1Deportivo Pasto
FTRionegro Aguilas3‑0CD Jaguares
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTIndependiente de La Chorrera0‑1Deportivo Saprissa
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAnorthosis3‑1Apollon Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTFK Chlumec NC2‑1Bohemians 1905
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHB Koege0‑0Vejle
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTHIK0‑1Silkeborg
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly4‑0El Entag El Harby
FTIsmaily SC1‑3Al Masry
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi2‑1FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg1‑3Meppen
Greece flag Greece Cup
12:00Aiolikos Mitilini0‑0PAS Korinthos
FTAetos Orfanou0‑1Apollon Larissa
FTAiolikos Mitilini2‑0PAS Korinthos
FTAspropyrgos Enosis0‑2Giannina
FTIalysos1‑0Kerkyra
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCSD Municipal2‑2Antigua Guatemala
FTCSYD Mixco0‑1Santa Lucia
FTDeportivo Iztapa4‑0Siquinala
FTDeportivo Malacateco1‑0Guastatoya
FTSanarate2‑1Coban Imperial
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTNzoia Sugar0‑2GOR Mahia
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Suduva5‑0FK Palanga
Montenegro flag Montenegro Cup
12:30FK Bokelj Kotor0‑0Titograd Podgorica
12:30FK Ibar Rozaje0‑0FK Zeta Golubovci
12:30FK Petnjica0‑0Mladost Ljeskopolje
12:30FK Rudar Pljevlja0‑0Buducnost Podgorica
12:30FK Rudar Pljevlja0‑0FK Buducnost
12:30FK Sutjeska0‑0FK Lovcen
12:30FK Sutjeska0‑0FK Lovcen
12:30OFK Grbalj0‑0FK Iskra
12:30OFK Petrovac0‑0FK Drezga
FTFK Bokelj Kotor1‑2Titograd Podgorica
FTFK Ibar Rozaje0‑0FK Zeta Golubovci
FTFK Rudar Pljevlja0‑0Buducnost Podgorica
FTOFK Grbalj3‑1FK Iskra
FTOFK Petrovac2‑0FK Drezga
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat1‑1RSB Berkane
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
15Gyeongnam FC0‑0Jeonbuk Motors
FTUlsan Hyundai2‑0Gangwon FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Cup
AETSangju Sangmu2‑2Daejeon Korail
AETSuwon Bluewings3‑0Hwaseong
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19951‑3Daejeon Citizen
FTFC Anyang2‑2Busan I Park
FTJeonnam Dragons3‑2Suwon City
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTNovosibirsk FK1‑0FC Chita
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk2‑0Zenit Irkutsk
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
APOFK Malzenice0‑0Senica
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards1‑2Mamelodi Sundowns
FTMaritzburg Utd1‑0Baroka FC
FTPolokwane City0‑2Stellenbosch FC
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
FTRiver Plate2‑0Boca Juniors
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz1‑0Huesca
FTMirandes1‑1Lugo
FTPonferradina0‑2Las Palmas
FTTenerife0‑1Oviedo
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBangkok United2‑0Chiangmai FC
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC2‑3Buriram United
FTPattaya United2‑1Muang Thong United
FTPort FC4‑0Chainat FC
FTSukhothai FC2‑2Ratchaburi FC
FTSuphanburi FC1‑1Prachuap FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane2‑0CA Bizertin
FTCS Sfaxien1‑0US Tataouine
FTEtoile du Sahel2‑0JS Kairouanaise
Ukraine flag Ukraine Cup
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky0‑1FC Mariupol
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTLoudoun United1‑2Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTZulia0‑2Aragua FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top