Results (Wed 06‑Nov‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Group A
FTParis Saint Germain1‑0Club Brugge
FTReal Madrid6‑0Galatasaray
Champions League flag Champions League Group B
FTBayern Munich2‑0Olympiacos
FTRed Star Belgrade0‑4Tottenham
Champions League flag Champions League Group C
FTAtalanta1‑1Man City
FTDinamo Zagreb3‑3Shakhtar Donetsk
Champions League flag Champions League Group D
FTLeverkusen2‑1Atletico Madrid
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑2Juventus
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group C
APLeyton Orient1‑1Brighton & Hove Albion U21
Europa League flag Europa League Group F
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑1Arsenal
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTTigre0‑0Deportivo Riestra
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG0‑2Parana
FTAtletico Goianiense2‑1Londrina EC
FTCuiaba5‑1CRB
FTFigueirense0‑0Vila Nova
FTOeste0‑2Botafogo SP
FTOperario1‑0Criciuma
FTPonte Preta1‑1Sao Bento
FTRed Bull Bragantino3‑1Guarani Campinas
FTVitoria3‑0Brasil de Pelotas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTDunav Ruse1‑2Botev Plovdiv
FTLevski Sofia3‑0Etar
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
AETSlovacko3‑1FK Viktoria Zizkov
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia2‑0FC Roskilde
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTAB Copenhagen1‑2Esbjerg
FTBK Fremad Amager0‑3AC Horsens
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTFC Elva2‑0JK Tabasalu
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar1‑1Duna Aszfalt TVSE
FTDorogi FC4‑1Bekescsaba
FTFC Ajka2‑3Budaorsi SC
FTGyirmot1‑2MTK Budapest
FTHaladas3‑0Vac FC
FTSiofok6‑1Nyiregyhaza
FTSoroksar SC2‑2ETO FC Gyor
FTSzeged 20111‑3Vasas
FTSzolnok2‑0Kazincbarcikai SC
India flag India Indian Super League
FTPune City0‑1NorthEast Utd
Italy flag Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off
AETMonza2‑3Pro Patria
AETPiacenza1‑1Imolese Calcio
FTAvellino2‑1USD Cavese 1919
FTCasertana2‑1Bisceglie
FTCatanzaro2‑0Monopoli
FTJuventus U231‑0Alessandria
FTPadova1‑4Vicenza
FTPro Vercelli1‑0Carpi
FTRavenna2‑4Cesena
FTReggina2‑3Potenza
FTSiena2‑0Arezzo
FTTernana4‑1Fermana
FTViterbese0‑1Teramo
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTOmiya Ardija3‑0Fukuoka
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTGOR Mahia0‑1Mathare United
FTWestern Stima3‑1Bandari
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Tadhamon0‑1Al-Shabab
FTAl-Sahel SC1‑1Yarmouk
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: apertura group 2
FTMonterrey6‑0CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Montenegro flag Montenegro Cup
12:30FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje0‑0FK Buducnost
12:30FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje0‑0FK Buducnost
12:30FK Zeta Golubovci0‑0Sutjeska
12:30Mladost Ljeskopolje0‑0FK Iskra
12:30Titograd Podgorica0‑0OFK Petrovac
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir2‑1FAR Rabat
FTMAT Tetouan1‑1Olympic Club de Safi
FTRSB Berkane2‑1Rapide Club Oued Zem
FTWydad Casablanca4‑0Ittihad Tanger
Paraguay flag Paraguay Cup
FTSol de America1‑4Libertad
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Cup
FTDaejeon Korail0‑0Suwon Bluewings
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Nassr FC2‑0Al-Faisaly
FTAl-Raed0‑3Al-Taawon
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu2‑0Stellenbosch FC
FTBaroka FC0‑0Mamelodi Sundowns
FTCape Town City5‑3Polokwane City
FTChippa United0‑2Kaizer Chiefs
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan:: qualification
FTIK Brage0‑2Kalmar FF
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTChebba1‑2Etoile du Sahel
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTBoston River2‑1Juventud de las Piedras
FTCerro1‑3Club Atletico Penarol
FTDanubio1‑1Rampla Juniors
FTPlaza Colonia4‑1Defensor Sporting
FTRiver Plate1‑2Club Atletico Progreso

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top