Results (Wed 03‑Jun‑2020)

Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTBylis1‑3SK Tirana
FTFlamurtari1‑3Vllaznia Shkoder
FTKF Laci1‑1Teuta
FTKukesi2‑1Luftetari Gjirokaster
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑2Skenderbeu
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: championship
FTLASK Linz1‑2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSalzburg2‑0Rapid Vienna
FTSturm Graz1‑2Wolfsberger AC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica1‑2Deportiva San Carlos
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava0‑2Plzen
FTCeske Budejovice2‑0Sigma Olomouc
FTOpava0‑1Bohemians 1905
FTSlovacko2‑0MFK Karvina
FTSparta Prague3‑0Teplice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTSokolov1‑2Pardubice
FTUsti nad Labem2‑0FC Vlasim
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTNomme Kalju2‑0Lev Tallinn
FTPaide Linnameeskond1‑3Flora Tallinn
FTTrans Narva0‑2Tulevik Viljandi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTWerder Bremen0‑3Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHannover 963‑0Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II3‑2Preussen Munster
FTChemnitzer FC0‑1Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTDuisburg1‑1Carl Zeiss Jena
FTHallescher FC0‑1Braunschweig
FTKaiserslautern1‑1TSV 1860 Munchen
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTHonved2‑1Mezokovesd-zsory
International flag International Club Friendlies
16:10Breclav0‑0Znojmo
FTBrann2‑0Aasane
FTNK Radomlje3‑1NK Dob
FTSk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz0‑2Blansko
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑1FC Nitra
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTHapoel Haifa1‑1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2‑0Maccabi Haifa
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTHapoel Hadera Eran2‑2Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTArsenal Tivat0‑0FK Lovcen
FTDecic Tuzi2‑1FK Bokelj
FTFK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje0‑0Ibar
FTFK Mornar Bar1‑1FK Drezga
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Iskra2‑0Kom
FTGrbalj Radanovici0‑2FK Zeta Golubovci
FTRudar Pljevlja0‑3Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTSutjeska0‑0Petrovac
FTTitograd Podgorica1‑3FK Buducnost
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie1‑2Warta Poznan
FTOlimpia Grudziadz1‑2Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTElana Torun1‑4Stal Rzeszów
FTGKS Katowice2‑1Gornik Leczna
FTGórnik Polkowice1‑2KS Legionovia Legionowo
FTGryf Wejherowo2‑3Pogon Siedlce
FTLech Poznan II2‑2Garbarnia
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow0‑2Bytovia Bytow
FTResovia Rzeszow1‑1Blekitni Stargard
FTWidzew Lodz1‑2SKRA Czestochowa
FTZKS Stal Stalowa Wola2‑2PKS Olimpia Elblag
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao2‑1Porto
FTPortimonense1‑0Gil Vicente
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
APVojvodina0‑0Mladost Lucani
FTFK Cukaricki3‑2Radnicki Nis
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑2Partizan Belgrade
Syria Premier League
FTAl Jazira0‑0Al-Nawaeir
FTAl Taliya0‑1Al-Karamah
FTAl-Sahel0‑4Al-Jaish
FTAl-Shorta0‑1Al-Wahda
FTAl-Wathbah2‑0Tishreen
FTHutteen4‑1Foutoua
FTJableh SC0‑4Al-Ittihad

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top