Results (Fri 09‑Feb‑2018)

  England Championship
FTMillwall0‑0Cardiff
  England League 2
FTCambridge Utd0‑0Lincoln City
  England National League North
FTFC United0‑0Chorley
  Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth0‑0Llandudno FC
FTThe New Saints0‑0Bangor
 Africa Confederations Cup:: preliminary round
FTOnze Createurs0‑0Belouizdad
 Algeria Ligue 1
FTCS Constantine0‑0USM El Harrach
FTUSM Alger0‑0USM Bel Abbes
FTUSM Blida0‑0Paradou AC
  Argentina Primera Division
FTDefensa y Justicia0‑0Chacarita
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑0Arsenal de Sarandi
  Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne Victory0‑0Brisbane
  Belgium First Division A
FTKRC Genk0‑0Zulte-Waregem
 Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0‑0Westerlo
 Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBolivar0‑0Real Potosi
 Brazil Paulista A1
FTSanto Andre0‑0Corinthians
FTSao Bento0‑0Linense
 Croatia 1st League
FTInter Zapresic0‑0Slaven Belupo
  Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens0‑0FC Midtjylland
 Egypt Premier League
FTEl Dakhleya0‑0Ismaily SC
FTEl Entag El Harby0‑0Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FTEl Raja Marsa Matruh0‑0ENPPI
FTWadi Degla FC0‑0Petrojet
 El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD FAS0‑0Alianza FC
 Finland Cup:: group A
FTRoPS Rovaniemi0‑0AC Oulu
 Finland Cup:: group D
FTHIFK Helsinki0‑0FC KTP
 Finland Cup:: group E
FTInter Turku0‑0TPS Turku
  France Ligue 1
FTSt Etienne0‑0Marseille
  France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio0‑0Lorient
FTChamois Niortais0‑0Orleans
FTChateauroux0‑0Bourg Peronnas
FTClermont0‑0Gazelec Ajaccio
FTLe Havre0‑0Brest
FTNancy0‑0Quevilly
FTReims0‑0Sochaux
FTTours0‑0Paris FC
  France National
FTAvranches0‑0Pau
FTBeziers0‑0Boulogne
FTLaval0‑0Dunkerque
FTLyon Duchere0‑0Concarneau
FTMarseille Consolat0‑0Cholet
FTVendee Les Herbiers0‑0Entente SSG
  Germany Bundesliga
FTRB Leipzig0‑0Augsburg
  Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTKaiserslautern0‑0Holstein Kiel
FTVfL Bochum 18480‑0SV Darmstadt 98
  3rd Liga
FTSC Paderborn 070‑0Erfurt
FTVfL Osnabruck0‑0Chemnitzer FC
 Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFCA Walldorf0‑0Wormatia Worms
  India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC0‑0FC Goa
 International Club Friendlies
FTDjurgardens0‑0Assyriska
FTFC Brno0‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTHaugesund0‑0Odd
FTIFK Goteborg0‑0Meizhou Meixian Techand
FTIK Start0‑0Sandefjord
FTKristiansund BK0‑0Aalesunds FK
FTLillestrom0‑0Molde
FTLokomotiv Moscow0‑0Stromsgodset
FTTromso0‑0Tromsdalen
FTUfa0‑0Liepajas Metalurgs
FTUfa0‑0FK Cukaricki
FTValerenga0‑0Stabaek IF
 Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan0‑0Foolad Khuzestan
FTPadideh FC0‑0Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FTPaykan0‑0Meshki Pooshan
FTSepahan0‑0Naft Tehran
 Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Hadera Eran0‑0Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Jerusalem0‑0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit0‑0Hapoel Bnei Lod
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon0‑0Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑0Ironi Nesher
  Italy Serie A
FTFiorentina0‑0Juventus
  Italy Serie C:: group C
FTBisceglie0‑0Lecce
 Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Wehdat0‑0Al-Faisaly
FTThat Ras0‑0Shabab Al-Ordon
 Malaysia Premier League
FTMISC-MIFA0‑0Terengganu II
FTSabah FA0‑0PDRM
 Netherlands Jupiler League
FTDe Graafschap0‑0Volendam
FTDen Bosch0‑0FC Eindhoven
FTDordrecht0‑0Helmond Sport
FTFC Oss0‑0Almere City
FTJong Utrecht0‑0Waalwijk
FTSC Cambuur0‑0MVV Maastricht
FTTelstar0‑0Jong Ajax
 Panama LPF Clausura
FTChorrillo0‑0Santa Gema FC
FTSan Francisco FC0‑0Tauro FC
FTSporting San Miguelito0‑0Plaza Amador
 Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Capiata0‑0Luqueno
 Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTReal Garcilaso0‑0Deportivo Municipal
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTWisla Plock0‑0Gornik Zabrze
FTZaglebie Lubin0‑0Legia Warsaw
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPacos Ferreira0‑0Tondela
  Romania Liga I
FTACS Poli Timisoara0‑0FC Voluntari
FTAstra Giurgiu0‑0Gaz Metan Medias
 Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Qadasiya0‑0Al Ittihad
FTAl-Raed0‑0Al Batin
FTOhod0‑0Al-Taawon
 South America Copa Libertadores:: qualification
FTAtletico Junior0‑0Olimpia
FTJorge Wilstermann0‑0Oriente Petrolero
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑0Deportivo Tachira
  Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao0‑0Las Palmas
  Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTGranada0‑0Real Valladolid
 Sweden Cup:: group 5
FTOstersunds FK0‑0Trelleborgs FF
 Switzerland Challenge League
FTNeuchatel Xamax0‑0Aarau
 Thailand Premier League
FTBuriram United0‑0Ratchaburi FC
  Turkey Super Lig
FTYeni Malatyaspor0‑0Kasimpasa
 Turkey 1st Lig
FTGaziantepspor0‑0Adana Demirspor
 United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Hamriyah0‑0Al Arabi
FTBani Yas0‑0Dibba Al Hisn
FTRas Al Khaima0‑0Ittihad Kalba
 United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAjman0‑0Al-Nasr SC
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC0‑0Sharjah Cultural Club
 Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTPortuguesa FC0‑0Mineros Guayana

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top