Results (Mon 19‑Feb‑2018)

  England League 1
FTBlackburn2‑0Bury
  FA Cup
FTWigan1‑0Man City
  England National League South
FTWealdstone1‑2Gloucester
  Argentina Primera Division
FTBanfield0‑1Boca Juniors
FTParana3‑0Chacarita
FTRiver Plate2‑2Godoy Cruz
 Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTDeportivo Madryn0‑0Club Rivadavia
FTIndependiente de Neuquen1‑1Sansinena BB
 Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTAtletico Parana5‑1Douglas Haig
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion1‑0Sportivo Las Parejas
 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTSan Telmo3‑3Tristan Suarez
 Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTNueva Chicago1‑1Santamarina
 Argentina Primera D
FTClaypole1‑2CA Lugano
FTDeportivo Paraguayo0‑1Puerto Nuevo
FTYupanqui0‑1Deportivo Muniz
 Asia Champions League:: group A
FTAl Ahli2‑1Al-Jazira
FTAl-Garrafa3‑0Tractor Sazi Tabriz
 Asia Champions League:: group B
FTAl-Wahda2‑3Al-Duhail SC
FTZob Ahan2‑0Lokomotiv Tashkent
 Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBlooming1‑0Aurora
 Brazil Paulista A1
FTPonte Preta0‑0Palmeiras
FTSao Bento0‑0Botafogo SP
 Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTVitosha Bistritsa1‑2Dunav Ruse
 Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAmerica de Cali2‑0Patriotas
FTAtletico Huila1‑0Atletico Junior
FTMillonarios1‑1Atletico Nacional
 Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTCeske Budejovice U210‑5Bohemians 1905 U21
FTJablonec U214‑4Sparta Praha U21
FTPribram U210‑0Slovan Liberec U21
FTSlavia Praha U214‑8Dukla Praha U21
 Czech Republic Juniorska liga MSFL
FTSigma Olomouc U211‑1Banik Ostrava U21
  Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus0‑0SonderjyskE
 Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly5‑0Al Nasr
FTPetrojet1‑3El Zamalek
  France Ligue 2
FTQuevilly1‑2Lens
  Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt2‑1RB Leipzig
  Greece Super League
FTLarissa0‑1Panathinaikos
 Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCSD Comunicaciones0‑0Siquinala
 Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTHonduras Progreso2‑5CD Marathon
FTPlatense FC2‑1CD Real Sociedad
 India I-League
FTShillong Lajong2‑1Aizawl
 International Club Friendlies
FTAmkar1‑1Dinamo St Petersburg
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑1Akhmat Grozny
 Israel Leumit League
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla2‑0Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTIroni Nesher0‑1Hapoel Jerusalem
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth0‑0Hapoel Kfar Saba
 Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem2‑0Bnei Yehuda
  Italy Serie A
FTLazio2‑0Verona
  Italy Serie C:: group C
FTCosenza1‑1Reggina
 Morocco Botola Pro
FTRacing de Casablanca1‑2Ittihad Tanger
 Netherlands Jupiler League
FTJong Ajax2‑0FC Oss
FTJong PSV2‑1Den Bosch
 Panama LPF Clausura
FTSporting San Miguelito1‑0Atletico CA Veragüense
 Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCD Nacional0‑03 de Febrero
FTLuqueno2‑2Olimpia
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze3‑0Nieciecza
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTTondela1‑2Sporting Lisbon
  Romania Liga I
FTViitorul Constanta2‑1Botosani
  Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGetafe3‑0Celta de Vigo
  Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCordoba B0‑1Real Cartagena
 Sweden Cup:: group 3
FTDjurgardens6‑0Degerfors
 Sweden Cup:: group 8
FTElfsborg2‑3Gais
 Switzerland Challenge League
FTNeuchatel Xamax1‑1Servette FC
 Tanzania Premier League
FTMtibwa Sugar1‑2Ruvu Shooting
FTTanzania Prisons1‑0Mwadui
  Turkey Super Lig
FTGenclerbirligi3‑0Goztepe
 Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCD Nacional2‑1Fenix
 Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTZamora FC0‑2Carabobo FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top