Results (Fri 06‑Apr‑2018)

England flag England Championship
FTCardiff0‑1Wolverhampton
Africa Confederations Cup:: qualification: play-off
FTBidvest Wits1‑1Enyimba
FTRayon Sports3‑0Costa do Sol
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTJS Saoura1‑0CS Constantine
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTTigre2‑0Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA San Miguel0‑0CA Defensores de Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTDeportivo Riestra1‑0Ferro Carril Oeste
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets0‑2Perth
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau0‑4TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTFloridsdorfer AC0‑2FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTKapfenberger SV0‑0SV Ried
FTWiener Neustadt0‑2FC Liefering
FTWSG Wattens1‑0BW Linz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTKhazar Baku FK4‑1FK MOIK Baku
FTTuran Tovuz1‑1FC Agsu
FTZaqatala0‑1Bine FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDnepr Mogilev1‑0FC Gomel
FTMinsk0‑2BATE Borisov
FTTorpedo Zhodino1‑0FC Smolevichi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTCharleroi1‑2Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTUnion St.-Gilloise1‑1Tubize
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTGuabira2‑2Universitario
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTBotev Plovdiv1‑0Levski Sofia
FTLudogorets3‑2CSKA Sofia
FTVereya0‑3Beroe Stara Zagora
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan1‑1Tianjin Teda
FTGuangzhou R&F0‑2Jiangsu Sainty
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTCibalia3‑0Inter Zapresic
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTHanacka1‑1Vyskov
FTViktoria Otrokovice1‑1Spartak Hulin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTMlada Boleslav U194‑0Ceske Budejovice U19
FTPardubice U191‑0Banik Ostrava U19
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTNordsjaelland3‑1Aalborg
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTENPPI3‑3El Dakhleya
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlianza FC1‑2CD FAS
France flag France Ligue 1
FTSt Etienne1‑1Paris Saint Germain
France flag France Ligue 2
FTBourg Peronnas1‑1Tours
FTBrest3‑1Valenciennes
FTChateauroux0‑2AC Ajaccio
FTClermont2‑2Chamois Niortais
FTGazelec Ajaccio3‑1Auxerre
FTLorient2‑0Paris FC
FTQuevilly1‑3Nimes
FTSochaux3‑2Orleans
France flag France National
FTBoulogne2‑1Creteil
FTEntente SSG2‑2Pau
FTLyon Duchere0‑1Dunkerque
FTRodez1‑2Red Star F.C.
FTVendee Les Herbiers3‑2Marseille Consolat
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTHannover 962‑1Werder Bremen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1‑2VfL Bochum 1848
FTSV Sandhausen0‑0Greuther Furth
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTWerder Bremen II1‑0Aalen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTAugsburg II2‑0TSV Buchbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFCA Walldorf0‑2Hoffenheim II
FTStuttgarter Kickers1‑1Elversberg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC0‑3FC Viktoria Koln
FTBorussia Dortmund II1‑1Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTFC Wegberg-Beeck0‑3Verl
International flag International Friendlies :: women
FTFrance8‑0Nigeria
FTUSA4‑1Mexico
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal4‑1Meshki Pooshan
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan1‑2Gostaresh Foolad FC
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr0‑0Foolad Khuzestan
FTSaipa4‑2Naft Tehran
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTDrogheda2‑0UCD
FTShelbourne7‑0Athlone
FTWexford Youths1‑1Cobh Ramblers
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTBohemian FC0‑0Limerick FC
FTDundalk2‑1Shamrock Rovers
FTSt. Patricks Athletic5‑0Bray
FTWaterford2‑1Cork City
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTJelgava0‑2Ventspils
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTUnion Esch FC0‑1Una Strassen
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTExcelsior2‑1Willem II
Netherlands flag Netherlands Jupiler League
FTAlmere City2‑1Jong Utrecht
FTDen Bosch1‑2SC Cambuur
FTEmmen2‑3Volendam
FTFC Eindhoven2‑4De Graafschap
FTFC Oss3‑1Waalwijk
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑1Fortuna Sittard
FTHelmond Sport2‑3MVV Maastricht
FTJong Ajax2‑0N.E.C.
FTJong AZ Alkmaar3‑1Dordrecht
FTTelstar0‑0Jong PSV
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Capiata2‑1Independiente CG
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTAyacucho FC2‑3Comerciantes Unidos
FTCD UT Cajamarca1‑0Sport Rosario
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTPodbeskidzie0‑0Gornik Leczna
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTVitoria Guimaraes3‑0Rio Ave
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBraga B1‑0Cova da Piedade
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTPolitehnica Iasi0‑2Viitorul Constanta
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Rotor Volgograd II2‑1Dinamo Briansk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTCRFSO Smolensk0‑2Spartak Kostroma
FTMurom0‑2FC Dolgoprudny
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTArsenal Tula U210‑2Ufa U21
FTRubin Kazan U211‑1FC Akhmat Grozny U21
FTSka Khabarovsk U213‑2Amkar Perm U21
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Feiha3‑3Al-Raed
FTAl Ittihad4‑2Al-Ettifaq
FTAl Qadasiya4‑1Ohod
FTAl-Taawon2‑1Al Shabab
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 2
FTBolivar1‑0Atletico Nacional
FTColo Colo0‑2Delfin
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 4
FTRiver Plate0‑0Union Santa Fe
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 6
FTEstudiantes0‑1Santos
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTDeportivo de La Coruna3‑2Malaga
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz0‑0Almeria
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWinterthur1‑2Schaffhausen
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1‑0Yeni Malatyaspor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Fujairah2‑2Masfut
FTBani Yas3‑1Al Urooba
FTMasafi6‑1Ras Al Khaima
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Ain4‑0Dibba Al Fujairah
FTHatta1‑2Al-Dhafra
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC0‑0Al-Nasr SC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTBoston River0‑3Fenix
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTCarabobo FC0‑0Caracas

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top