Results (Mon 03‑Dec‑2018)

  England Championship
FTWest Brom1‑1Brentford
  FA Cup
FTGuiseley1‑2Fleetwood Town
  Argentina Primera Division
FTIndependiente0‑1Boca Juniors
FTRiver Plate3‑1Gimnasia La Plata
FTTigre1‑3Godoy Cruz
 Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTDeportivo Madryn1‑0Deportivo Roca
FTSansinena BB2‑1CA Alvarado
 Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTAtletico Parana1‑1CASD Camioneros
 Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTDesamparados2‑2Sportivo Estudiantes
 Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTSarmiento de Resistencia1‑2Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
 Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAtletico de Rafaela1‑1CA Platense
 Argentina Primera D
FTCA Lugano2‑0Central Ballester
 Azerbaijan 1st League
FTNeftchi Baku ii0‑3Karabakh Agdam II
 Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag5‑1Keshla FK
FTGabala FK0‑0Zira FK
 Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBlooming7‑1Universitario
FTJorge Wilstermann3‑1Bolivar
 Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura play-off
FTClub Sport Herediano2‑1LD Alajuelense
  Cyprus 1st League
FTApoel Nicosia5‑1Apollon Limassol
FTEnosis Paralimni2‑1AEK Larnaca
  Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec4‑0Zlin
FTOpava2‑3Slavia Prague
  Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus2‑1Vejle
  France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre0‑0Lorient
 Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Rustavi3‑0FC Samtredia
  Germany Bundesliga
FTNurnberg1‑1Leverkusen
  3rd Liga
FTHansa Rostock1‑1VfL Osnabruck
  Greece Super League
FTLamia0‑1Paok
FTOlympiacos2‑1Panetolikos
 Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura play-off
FTComunicaciones FC0‑0Antigua Guatemala
 Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura play-off
FTCD Motagua3‑1Platense FC
  India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC2‑4Mumbai City
  Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta1‑2Napoli
  Italy Serie B
FTFoggia1‑1Venezia
  Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlessandria0‑2Piacenza
 Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Tadamon2‑2Kazma SC
FTAl-Jahra1‑2Al-Fahaheel
FTAl-Shabab1‑1Al Kuwait SC
  Mexico Liga MX:: apertura play-off
FTClub America3‑2Toluca
 Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTJong PSV5‑1Go Ahead Eagles
FTJong Utrecht1‑1Den Bosch
  Pakistan PFF Premiere League
FTSNGPL FC1‑2Pakistan Navy
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPiast Gliwice3‑0Pogon Szczecin
  Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice1‑1GKS Jastrzebie
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTRio Ave1‑3Sporting Lisbon
  Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu1‑1Botosani
  Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula4‑2Zenit St Petersburg
  Spain LaLiga Santander
FTLevante3‑0Athletic Bilbao
  Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce2‑2Kasimpasa
FTYeni Malatyaspor1‑1Akhisar Belediye
 Turkey 1st Lig
FTAfjet Afyonspor2‑1Eskisehirspor
 Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTElaziz Belediyespor1‑1Duzcespor
  Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev2‑0Chornomorets Odesa
FTVorskla Poltava0‑1Oleksandria
 United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Wahda2‑3Sharjah Cultural Club
FTAl-Wasl FC1‑3Al-Ain
FTDibba Al-Fujairah1‑3AL Ittihad Kalba

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top