Results (Fri 14‑Dec‑2018)

  England Championship
FTSheffield Utd1‑2West Brom
  Northern Ireland Premiership
FTGlenavon4‑0Coleraine
  Scotland Premiership
FTLivingston5‑0Hearts
  Wales Premier League
FTBala Town1‑1The New Saints
FTCaernarfon Town4‑0Aberystwyth
FTCardiff Metropolitan4‑0Llanelli Town AFC
FTCarmarthen Town2‑3Barry Town
FTCefn Druids1‑2Connah's Quay Nomads
 Africa Champions League:: qualification
FTAl Ahly2‑0Jimma Kenema
FTCS Constantine1‑0Vipers FC
 Africa Confederations Cup:: qualification: 1st round
FTHassania Agadir2‑0Génération Foot
  Argentina Primera Division
FTHuracan0‑0Argentinos Juniors
  Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane2‑4Melbourne Victory
  Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi2‑0Gent
 Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTLeuven1‑3KV Mechelen
 Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTSlavia Sofia4‑0FC Vereya
 Croatia 1st League
FTLokomotiva Zagreb2‑2HNK Gorica
  Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava0‑0SK Sigma Olomouc
  Denmark Superliga
FTOB Odense1‑2Aalborg
  France Ligue 2
FTBrest3‑0Beziers
FTChateauroux0‑0Auxerre
FTGazelec Ajaccio1‑1Le Havre
FTGrenoble0‑1Paris FC
FTLorient1‑1Chamois Niortais
FTNancy1‑1Troyes
FTOrleans1‑3AC Ajaccio
FTRed Star F.C.3‑0Sochaux
  France National
FTBourg Peronnas1‑1Quevilly
FTL Entente Ssg0‑0Le Mans
FTLyon Duchere0‑0FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
FTMarignane US3‑0USL Dunkerque
FTStade Olympique Choletais2‑1Pau FC
FTUS Concarneau0‑1Boulogne
  Germany Bundesliga
FTNurnberg0‑2Wolfsburg
  Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDuisburg1‑2Hamburger
FTHolstein Kiel1‑2Arminia Bielefeld
  3rd Liga
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1‑1Fortuna Koln
 Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTVfB Lubeck3‑0Holstein Kiel II
  India Indian Super League
FTFC Goa5‑1NorthEast Utd
 India I-League
FTIndian Arrows0‑0Aizawl
 Iran Pro League
FTPersepolis3‑1FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC2‑1Saipa Karaj FC
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz FC1‑2Foolad Khuzestan FC
  Italy Serie B
FTFoggia3‑1Cremonese
 Malta Premier League
FTGzira United FC2‑1St Andrews FC
  Mexico Liga MX:: apertura play-off
FTClub America0‑0Cruz Azul
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTWillem II0‑3ADO Den Haag
 Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City2‑3Jong Ajax
FTFC Eindhoven1‑3Waalwijk
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑0Den Bosch
FTJong Utrecht4‑1Dordrecht
FTN.E.C.0‑1MVV Maastricht
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2‑1Volendam
FTSC Cambuur0‑1Twente
FTSparta Rotterdam5‑0Jong AZ Alkmaar
FTTelstar2‑4Jong PSV
FTTOP Oss1‑1Helmond Sport
  Pakistan PFF Premiere League
FTKarachi Port Trust0‑2Afghan Chaman
FTPakistan Army1‑1Muslim FC
FTPakistan Navy0‑1WAPDA FC
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0‑4Zaglebie Lubin
FTWisla Plock1‑2Wisla Krakow
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga4‑0Feirense
FTPortimonense3‑1Vitoria Setubal
  Romania Liga I
FTConcordia Chiajna3‑6CSM Politehnica Iasi
 Rwanda Championnat National
FTGicumbi1‑0Kirehe
 Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Baten1‑3Al-Ittihad Jeddah
FTAL Nasr Riyadh4‑0Al Raed
FTAl Taawon3‑0Al Fayha Fc
  Serbia Super Liga
FTPartizan Belgrade0‑0FK Macva Sabac
 South Africa Premier League
FTChippa United2‑2Polokwane City
  Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo0‑0Leganes
  Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTMalaga1‑0Cadiz
 Switzerland Challenge League
FTServette FC4‑1FC Rapperswil-Jona
  Turkey Super Lig
FTGoztepe0‑0Bursaspor
 Turkey 1st Lig
FTIstanbulspor AS1‑1Umraniyespor
  Uganda Super League
FTNyamityobora2‑0Ndejje University
FTSC Villa2‑0Express FC
FTTooro United1‑0Maroons FC
 United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAL Ittihad Kalba3‑1Al-Wasl FC
FTAl-Jazira3‑1Al-Nasr
FTFujairah SC0‑1Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top