Results (Mon 15‑Apr‑2019)

  England Premier League
FTWatford0‑1Arsenal
 Algeria Ligue 1
FTNA Hussein Dey1‑1AS Ain Mlila
 Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTArgentinos Juniors3‑2Independiente
FTParana1‑1Godoy Cruz
 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTBarracas Central1‑0CD UAI Urquiza
 Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTNueva Chicago1‑0Sarmiento
 Argentina Primera D
FTDefensores de Cambaceres0‑0Club Atlas
 Asia AFC Cup:: group B
FTAl Kuwait SC2‑1Al-Najma Manama
FTAl-Ittihad Sc Aleppo0‑2AL Jazeera Club Amman
  Belarus Premier
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1‑0FC Slutsk
 Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBlooming4‑2Guabira
 Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FTVitosha Bistritsa3‑0Etar
 Chile Primera DivisiĆ³n
FTCobresal1‑0Universidad de Concepcion
 Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAmerica de Cali0‑1Deportivo Cali
 Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTAnorthosis3‑2Ermis Aradippou
  Czech Republic 1st League
FTMlada Boleslav1‑2Slovan Liberec
  Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FTSonderjyskE0‑1AGF Aarhus
 Egypt Premier League
FTENPPI4‑0El Gounah
FTMisr El-Maqasa1‑2Petrojet
  Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka1‑3IFK Mariehamn
FTHIFK Helsinki0‑1Lahti
  France Ligue 2
FTParis FC2‑2Lorient
  Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Koln1‑1Hamburger
  3rd Liga
FTWurzburger Kickers0‑0Karlsruher
 Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBayern Munich II1‑1TSV 1860 Rosenheim
 Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Motagua5‑1CD Marathon
FTJuticalpa2‑0Platense FC
FTVida0‑2Real de Minas
 Ireland Premier Division
FTDundalk1‑0Bohemian FC
FTSligo Rovers0‑0Waterford
FTSt. Patricks Athletic1‑3Derry City
FTUniversity College Dublin2‑1Cork City
 Israel Leumit League:: promotion
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla1‑2Sektzia Nes Tziona
FTHapoel Kfar Saba1‑0Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit1‑2Hapoel Jerusalem
 Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv FC0‑0Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
  Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta0‑0Empoli
  Italy Serie B
FTLivorno0‑1Brescia
  Italy Serie C:: group B
FTImolese Calcio3‑1Feralpisalo
 Jordan Division 1
FTBlama3‑0Al Wehda Jordan
FTKfarsoum2‑1Sahab SC
 Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils0‑1RFS
 Malta Premier League
FTGzira United FC1‑0Floriana
FTHibernians FC1‑3Qormi FC
FTSliema0‑0Senglea Athletic
  Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub America0‑0Cruz Azul
FTMonterrey4‑0Santos
 Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTJong Ajax5‑2Go Ahead Eagles
 Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTBaerum0‑5Odds BK II
 Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCD Nacional0‑0Deportivo Santani
  Romania Liga I:: championship
FTAcs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe0‑1Astra Giurgiu
 Russia 2nd Division:: east
08:30FC Sakhalin0‑0FC Irtysh Omsk
08:30FC Sakhalin0‑0FC Irtysh Omsk
FTFC Sakhalin2‑0FC Irtysh Omsk
FTSibir-2 Novosibirsk0‑1Dynamo Barnaul
 Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTFC Chayka Peschanokopskoye5‑0Krasnodar-3
 Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Lada Tolyati0‑1FK Volga Ulyanovsk
  Spain LaLiga Santander
FTLeganes1‑1Real Madrid
  Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens2‑1IFK Goteborg
FTHelsingborg IF2‑1Hammarby IF
 Sweden Superettan
FTOergryte IS2‑0IK Frej Taeby
FTTrelleborgs FF1‑1Norrby
  Turkey Super Lig
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑1Akhisar Belediye
 Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor2‑2Altay Izmir
FTAltinordu Fk1‑2Umraniyespor
 Uruguay Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTCerro Largo FC2‑2CD Nacional
  USA Major League Soccer
FTSporting KC2‑2NY Red Bulls
 Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTMushowani Stars2‑2Platinum FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top