Results (Thu 18‑Apr‑2019)

Europa League flag Europa League Quarter-finals
FTChelsea4‑3Slavia Prague
FTEintracht Frankfurt2‑0Benfica
FTNapoli0‑1Arsenal
FTValencia2‑0Villarreal
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTRiver Plate3‑0Argentino de Merlo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
18:30Real Pilar0‑0Liniers CSD
FTCentral Espanol0‑2Puerto Nuevo
FTDeportivo Paraguayo1‑0Argentino Rosario
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTSydney1‑0Perth
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag3‑0Keshla FK
FTFK Sumgayit1‑2Sabayil
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBolivar4‑1Blooming
FTReal Potosi1‑2Jorge Wilstermann
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTChapecoense1‑0Corinthians
FTFluminense2‑0CD Santa Cruz
FTSantos2‑0Vasco da Gama
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Huila0‑3Union Santa Fe
FTDeportivo Cali0‑0Atletico Junior
FTMillonarios1‑2Tolima
FTUnion Magdalena0‑3America de Cali
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTChomutov2‑1Banik Sous
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTEsbjerg1‑0Brondby
FTFC Copenhagen3‑0FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FTAC Horsens0‑0Vejle
FTAGF Aarhus2‑1SonderjyskE
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly0‑1Pyramids FC
FTIsmaily SC0‑2El Zamalek
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
00:30AD Chalatenango0‑0CD Aguila
00:30AD Chalatenango0‑0CD Aguila
00:30AD Chalatenango0‑0CD Aguila
00:30CD Chalatenango0‑0CD Aguila
01:00CD Luis Angel Firpo0‑0Cd Audaz
01:00CD Luis Angel Firpo0‑0Cd Audaz
01:00CD Luis Angel Firpo0‑0Cd Audaz
FTAD Chalatenango1‑0CD Aguila
FTAD Isidro Metapan2‑2CD Pasaquina
FTAlianza FC1‑0CD FAS
FTCD Luis Angel Firpo0‑0Cd Audaz
FTCD Municipal Limeno2‑0Sonsonate FC
FTJocoro Fc1‑1Santa Tecla FC
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTSJK0‑0HJK Helsinki
France flag France National
FTCholet0‑1Le Mans
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTOldenburg3‑0VfL Oldenburg
FTSSV Jeddeloh II0‑3Werder Bremen II
FTSt.Pauli II2‑1FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FTTSV Havelse1‑1Hamburger SV II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FT1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig1‑3VSG Altglienicke
FTBFC Dynamo1‑4Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTChemnitzer FC1‑0Hertha Berlin II
FTHalberstadt2‑0FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FTVfB Auerbach 19062‑1ZFC Meuselwitz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFreiburg II2‑11. FSV Mainz 05 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Mönchengladbach II4‑2SV 19 Straelen
FTTSV Alemannia Aachen2‑1Verl
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTDoxa Dramas4‑0Apollon Pontou
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCoban Imperial2‑0Deportivo Malacateco
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTCSYD Sacachispas1‑0CSYD Mixco
FTDeportivo Achuapa2‑1Comunicaciones II
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Olimpia1‑1Real de Minas
Iceland flag Iceland Super Cup
PenValur Reykjavík0‑0Stjarnan
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC0‑0Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
FTSaipa FC2‑5Sepahan
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAC Cuneo 19051‑1Albissola
FTAlessandria1‑2Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FTASDC Gozzano1‑2Juventus U23
FTEntella2‑1S.S. Arezzo
FTLucchese1‑2Piacenza
FTOlbia1‑2Novara
FTPisa0‑0US Citta DI Pontedera
FTPistoiese1‑2Pro Vercelli
FTSiena3‑0Carrarese
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards3‑1Posta Rangers
FTSofapaka1‑1Kariobangi Sharks
FTTusker0‑0Sony Sugar
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir2‑1Wydad Casablanca
Nicaragua Primera Division:: clausura
FTManagua FC5‑3Diriangen FC
FTReal Esteli1‑0Walter Ferretti
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTMarkez Balata3‑2Jabal Al Mukaber Club
FTShabab Al-Khalil1‑0Markaz Tulkarm
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTAlianza FC Panama1‑0Costa del Este
FTArabe Unido1‑4San Francisco FC
FTPlaza Amador0‑0CD Universitario
FTTauro FC2‑1Sporting San Miguelito
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGeneral Diaz1‑4Sol de America
FTLibertad1‑1Guarani
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTBytovia Bytow2‑2Rakow Czestochowa
FTPodbeskidzie3‑3Wigry Suwalki
FTStomil Olsztyn0‑2Chrobry Glogow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTRozwoj Katowice0‑1Gornik Leczna
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1‑1FC Sibir Novosibirsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
08:30FC Sakhalin0‑0Dynamo Barnaul
08:30FC Sakhalin0‑0Dynamo Barnaul
09:00FK Chita0‑0Zenit Irkutsk
09:00FK Chita0‑0Zenit Irkutsk
FTFC Sakhalin4‑3Dynamo Barnaul
FTFK Chita1‑1Zenit Irkutsk
FTSibir-2 Novosibirsk0‑3FC Irtysh Omsk
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Ittihad FC2‑0AL Ettifaq FC
FTAL Nassr FC5‑0AL Fateh SC
South America Copa Sudamericana
PenCSD Independiente Del Valle2‑0Union
PenOriente Petrolero1‑1Rionegro Aguilas
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
18:00Real Madrid Castilla0‑0Deportivo Fabril
18:00Real Madrid Castilla0‑0Deportivo Fabril
FTPontevedra CF3‑1Club Rapido de Bouzas
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo CF1‑1Tudelano
FTSCD Durango4‑4Gimnastica Torrelavega
FTUP Langreo0‑2Athletic Bilbao B
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTVancouver1‑0Los Angeles FC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAustin Bold1‑0Phoenix Rising
FTNew York Red Bulls II4‑0Hartford Athletic
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAtletico Venezuela1‑0Deportivo Tachira
FTEstudiantes Merida4‑0Zulia
FTLala FC2‑1Deportivo La Guaira

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top