Results (Thu 25‑Apr‑2019)

  Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane3‑5Adelaide United
 Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Hidd3‑1Al-Najma Manama
FTMalkiya Club0‑2Al Riffa
FTMuharraq0‑0Al Hala
  Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest0‑0Slavia Mozyr
FTTorpedo Zhodino2‑0Torpedo Minsk
 Brazil Cup
FTCorinthians2‑0Chapecoense
FTJuventude0‑0Vila Nova
FTVasco da Gama2‑1Santos
 Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FTBotev Vratsa1‑1Etar
FTVitosha Bistritsa2‑0Vereya
 Colombia Copa:: group B
FTChico FC2‑1Bogota FC
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑1Patriotas
 Colombia Copa:: group E
FTReal San Andres3‑1Barranquilla FC
 Colombia Copa:: group F
FTAmerica de Cali1‑1Deportivo Pasto
FTAtletico FC1‑1Universitario Popayan
 Colombia Copa:: group G
FTAtletico Huila1‑1Orsomarso
FTDeportes Quindio1‑1Cortulua
 Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtlético Nacional1‑0Independiente Medellin
FTOnce Caldas4‑0Deportivo Cali
 Czech Republic 2nd league
FTTrinec2‑2Hradec Kralove
FTVitkovice1‑1Usti nad Labem
 Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly2‑0Al Masry
FTWadi Degla FC3‑0Ismaily SC
 El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
00:30AD Chalatenango0‑0CD Luis Angel Firpo
00:30AD Chalatenango0‑0CD Luis Angel Firpo
00:30AD Chalatenango0‑0CD Luis Angel Firpo
FTAD Chalatenango1‑4CD Luis Angel Firpo
FTAlianza FC3‑1Jocoro Fc
  Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka3‑2Inter Turku
FTKPV Kokkola0‑4IFK Mariehamn
 Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura2‑2Dinamo Tbilisi
FTFC WIT Georgia0‑1Dila Gori
FTSioni2‑1Torpedo Kutaisi
 Greece Cup:: play-off
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑0Paok
FTLamia0‑4AEK Athens
 Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCd Chiantla1‑6CSD Municipal
FTClub Xelaju2‑0Deportivo Iztapa
FTCSD Comunicaciones3‑1Coban Imperial
 Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan FC1‑1FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FTMachine Sazi FC0‑0Saipa FC
FTPaykan FC3‑2FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
  Coppa Italia
FTAtalanta2‑1Fiorentina
  Kenya Premier League
FTNakumatt0‑2GOR Mahia
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag3‑1Excelsior
FTWillem II0‑3PSV Eindhoven
 Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTMarkaz Shabab Al-Amari1‑6Hilal Al-Quds
 Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTSportivo San Lorenzo2‑4Sol de America
  Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTArka Gdynia2‑0Miedz Legnica
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑2Gornik Zabrze
FTWisla Plock2‑1Korona Kielce
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec2‑1Wisla Krakow
 Romania Cup
FTViitorul Constanta2‑0CS Uni Craiova
  Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula3‑0Spartak Moscow
FTKrylya Sovetov0‑1Ural
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2‑1FC Orenburg
 Russia 2nd Division:: east
09:00FK Chita0‑0FC Sakhalin
09:00FK Chita0‑0FC Sakhalin
FTFK Chita1‑1FC Sakhalin
FTZenit Irkutsk1‑0Sibir-2 Novosibirsk
 Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTFK Napredak Krusevac2‑0Proleter Novi SAD
FTMladost Lucani3‑1Vojvodina
FTRadnicki Nis2‑2FK Cukaricki
FTRed Star Belgrade2‑1Partizan Belgrade
 Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTFK Macva Sabac1‑5FK Zemun
FTFK Spartak Subotica0‑1Backa Palanka
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑1Dinamo Vranje
FTVozdovac1‑1FK Rad
 South America Copa Libertadores:: group 1
FTAlianza Lima0‑1Internacional
FTPalestino0‑2River Plate
 South America Copa Libertadores:: group 4
FTLDU de Quito2‑1Flamengo
FTSan Jose3‑1Club Atletico Penarol
 South America Copa Libertadores:: group 5
FTZamora FC2‑1Cerro Porteno
 South America Copa Libertadores:: group 7
FTJorge Wilstermann3‑2CA Paranaense
FTTolima2‑2Boca Juniors
 South America Copa Libertadores:: group 8
FTRosario Central1‑1Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
  Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGetafe0‑0Real Madrid
FTReal Sociedad0‑1Villarreal
FTSevilla5‑0Rayo Vallecano
  Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens1‑1IFK Norrkoping
FTHelsingborg IF1‑1GIF Sundsvall
FTKalmar FF1‑1IFK Goteborg
 Switzerland Cup
FTFC Zurich1‑3Basel
 Turkey Cup
FTYeni Malatyaspor2‑5Galatasaray
  USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus0‑1D.C. United
FTMinnesota United FC0‑0LA Galaxy
FTNew England0‑3Montreal
FTNew York City1‑0Chicago
FTSeattle2‑2San Jose
  USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United 21‑4FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTLa Galaxy II4‑4Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTTulsa Roughnecks2‑0Colorado Switchbacks
 Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTDeportivo Lara1‑1Estudiantes de Caracas

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top